1 | Bincoletto Matilde | 1999 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'11''51 | 663 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.51 (38.53) [1:11.51] |
2 | Turvano Eleonora | 2001 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'13''24 | 617 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:13.24 (38.95) [1:13.24] |
3 | Vigano' Maria | 2000 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'13''76 | 604 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.76 (39.51) [1:13.76] |
4 | Tomaselli Gaia | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'14''38 | 589 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:14.38 (39.11) [1:14.38] |
5 | Lazzari Anita | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'14''51 | 586 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:14.51 (39.27) [1:14.51] |
6 | Ripamonti Ilaria | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'15''21 | 570 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.21 (39.31) [1:15.21] |
7 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''64 | 560 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:15.64 (39.96) [1:15.64] |
8 | Ragnoli Giulia | 2002 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'15''66 | 559 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:15.66 (39.41) [1:15.66] |
9 | Cibin Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'15''69 | 559 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:15.69 (39.31) [1:15.69] |
10 | Giacomazzi Giulia | 2000 | GIS Pordenuoto | 01'16''27 | 546 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:16.27 (39.49) [1:16.27] |
11 | Battocchio Diana | 2003 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'17''44 | 522 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:17.44 (41.75) [1:17.44] |
12 | Tagliapietra Viola | 2004 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'17''68 | 517 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:17.68 (41.14) [1:17.68] |
13 | Zanettin Giorgia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'17''74 | 516 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:17.74 (41.21) [1:17.74] |
14 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'17''78 | 515 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:17.78 (41.29) [1:17.78] |
15 | Forleo Elena | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'18''53 | 500 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:18.53 (41.94) [1:18.53] |
16 | Raffaele Giorgia | 2000 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'18''57 | 499 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:18.57 (42.03) [1:18.57] |
17 | Morchio Arianna | 1999 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'18''58 | 499 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:18.58 (41.80) [1:18.58] |
18 | Ciuffa Sara | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'18''62 | 499 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:18.62 (41.54) [1:18.62] |
19 | Donzelli Camilla | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'18''79 | 495 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:18.79 (41.75) [1:18.79] |
20 | Maggi Chiara | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'18''84 | 494 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:18.84 (41.39) [1:18.84] |
21 | Campostrini Sonia | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'19''11 | 489 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:19.11 (42.15) [1:19.11] |
22 | Scognamiglio Anna | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'19''17 | 488 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:19.17 (41.38) [1:19.17] |
23 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'20''06 | 472 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:20.06 (42.15) [1:20.06] |
24 | Bragatto Borgonovi Irene | 2003 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'20''18 | 470 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:20.18 (42.36) [1:20.18] |
25 | Pelizza Beatrice | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'20''31 | 468 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:20.31 (42.73) [1:20.31] |
26 | Sangalli Nerea | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'20''53 | 464 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:20.53 (42.18) [1:20.53] |
27 | Russo Sara | 2002 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'20''64 | 462 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:20.64 (42.57) [1:20.64] |
28 | Guerzi Vittoria | 2003 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'21''38 | 449 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:21.38 (43.05) [1:21.38] |
29 | Melzi D'Eril Maria Teresa Gaetana | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'21''52 | 447 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:21.52 (42.94) [1:21.52] |
30 | Temporin Chiara | 2003 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'21''76 | 443 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:21.76 (42.53) [1:21.76] |
31 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'21''83 | 442 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:21.83 (42.89) [1:21.83] |
32 | Tondat Daisy | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'22''49 | 432 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:22.49 (44.01) [1:22.49] |
33 | Cristofori Emma | 2003 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'22''85 | 426 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:22.85 (43.43) [1:22.85] |
34 | Sansonini Rebecca | 2004 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'24''53 | 401 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:24.53 (44.79) [1:24.53] |
35 | Arienti Bianca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'24''82 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.08 (40.08) 100m 1:24.82 (44.74) [1:24.82] |
36 | Ortone Noemi | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'25''40 | 389 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:25.40 (44.96) [1:25.40] |
37 | De Agosti Jessica Elisa | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'26''52 | 374 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:26.52 (46.41) [1:26.52] |
38 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'26''76 | 371 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:26.76 (46.11) [1:26.76] |
39 | Marini Alessia | 2000 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'27''02 | 368 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:27.02 (46.46) [1:27.02] |
40 | Manetti Martina | 2004 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 01'27''47 | 362 | | | |
50m 41.76 (41.76) 100m 1:27.47 (45.71) [1:27.47] |