Campagnari Valentina
Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''23     07/04/2024 | 00'36''18     29/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''33'     07/04/2024 | 01'20''01'     28/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'40''55     29/10/2023 | 01'40''55     29/10/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''21'     28/05/2022 | 02'37''21'     28/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''72'     17/03/2024 | 02'20''72'     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''64'     29/01/2023 | 02'29''64'     29/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 22°
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''26 | |
2 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'06''38 | |
3 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'08''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baiguera Marta Iside | 1994 | Verolanuoto | 01'03''45 | |
2 | Bolzoni Valentina | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'12''24 | |
3 | Mutti Irene | 1990 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'12''42 | |
4 | Antonelli Valentina | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'19''32 | |
5 | Giuliani Irene | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'20''54 | |
6 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'39''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'04''99 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'17''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campagnari Valentina | 1977 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'21''49 | |
2 | Viani Mirka | 1976 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'24''64 | |
3 | Priori Silvia | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'01''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''38 | |
2 | Zino Silvia | 1972 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'08''70 | |
3 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'17''11 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valtuena Martinez Silvia | 1969 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'17''69 | |
2 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'23''25 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'26''81 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guarneri Paola | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'40''76 |