1 | Sefl Jan | 1990 | CZE Uaps | 00'53''69 | 781 | | | |
50m 25.17 (25.17) 100m 53.69 (28.52) [53.69] |
2 | Gracik Daniel | 2004 | CZE Scpap | 00'55''72 | 698 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 55.72 (29.83) [55.72] |
3 | Moc Albert | 2004 | CZE Scpap | 00'56''08 | 685 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 56.08 (30.20) [56.08] |
4 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Spolek Plavani Prerov | 00'56''26 | 679 | | | |
50m 26.31 (26.31) 100m 56.26 (29.95) [56.26] |
5 | Bursa Jakub | 2003 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'56''57 | 667 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 56.57 (30.11) [56.57] |
6 | Cihak Martin | 2002 | CZE Kombr | 00'56''70 | 663 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 56.70 (30.55) [56.70] |
7 | Holub Vit | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Banik Sokolov | 00'57''25 | 644 | | | |
50m 26.41 (26.41) 100m 57.25 (30.84) [57.25] |
8 | Matula Vojtech | 2003 | CZE Uaps | 00'57''57 | 633 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 57.57 (31.17) [57.57] |
9 | Masa Matej | 2004 | CZE Kombr | 00'57''65 | 631 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 57.65 (30.25) [57.65] |
10 | Smehlik Krystof | 2006 | CZE Klub Plavecke Skoly Krokodyl Brno | 00'57''77 | 627 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 57.77 (30.71) [57.77] |
11 | Vaclavik Jiri | 2004 | CZE Plavani Ceske Budejovice | 00'57''79 | 626 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.79 (30.46) [57.79] |
12 | Renc Jakub | 1999 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'57''97 | 620 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 57.97 (31.18) [57.97] |
    | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'57''97 | 620 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 57.97 (31.16) [57.97] |
14 | Tauchman Lukas | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'58''00 | 619 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 58.00 (31.07) [58.00] |
15 | Hlavac Jan | 2004 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'58''05 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.54 (26.54) 100m 58.05 (31.51) [58.05] |
16 | Franta Tomas | 1998 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'58''09 | 616 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 58.09 (31.57) [58.09] |
17 | Petras Vaclav | 2004 | CZE Akron Sports Club | 00'58''22 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 58.22 (31.43) [58.22] |
18 | Mika Tomas | 2003 | CZE Lokomotiva Beroun | 00'58''50 | 603 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 58.50 (31.25) [58.50] |
19 | Douglas Mark | 2005 | CZE Sk Up V Olomouci | 00'58''62 | 600 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 58.62 (31.38) [58.62] |
20 | Klusal David | 2004 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 00'58''80 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.36 (27.36) 100m 58.80 (31.44) [58.80] |
21 | Hubscher Samuel | 2007 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'58''96 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 58.96 (31.93) [58.96] |
22 | Cihula Samuel | 2005 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'59''17 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 59.17 (32.01) [59.17] |
23 | Vylicil Martin | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'59''20 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 59.20 (31.58) [59.20] |
24 | Neumann David | 2004 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Pardubice | 00'59''26 | 581 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 59.26 (32.11) [59.26] |
25 | Drahorad Pavel | 2004 | CZE Scpap | 00'59''44 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 59.44 (31.58) [59.44] |
26 | Petru Eduard | 2006 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'59''56 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 59.56 (31.89) [59.56] |
27 | Trembac Frantisek | 2006 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'59''57 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 59.57 (32.01) [59.57] |
28 | Reissmuller Tomas | 2005 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'59''90 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 59.90 (32.00) [59.90] |
    | Herink Petr | 2007 | CZE Uaps | 00'59''90 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 59.90 (31.75) [59.90] |
30 | Pavlicek Filip | 2007 | CZE Sport Swimming Club Kolin | 01'00''05 | 558 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 1:00.05 (32.15) [1:00.05] |
31 | Rak Adam | 2007 | CZE Kombr | 01'00''27 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 1:00.27 (32.50) [1:00.27] |
32 | Reka Jan | 2006 | CZE Kombr | 01'00''36 | 549 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:00.36 (31.90) [1:00.36] |
33 | Ftorek Roman | 2003 | CZE Spolek Plavani Prerov | 01'00''40 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 1:00.40 (32.52) [1:00.40] |
34 | Valecka Jan | 2005 | CZE Sk Motorlet Praha | 01'00''43 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:00.43 (32.15) [1:00.43] |
35 | Brazda Marek | 2006 | CZE Uaps | 01'00''45 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 1:00.45 (32.23) [1:00.45] |
36 | Havrlant Ondrej | 2006 | CZE Kombr | 01'00''57 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:00.57 (32.64) [1:00.57] |
37 | Selingr Lukas | 2008 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 01'00''65 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 1:00.65 (32.99) [1:00.65] |
38 | Andrasi Lukas | 2002 | CZE Plpr | 01'00''75 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 1:00.75 (33.05) [1:00.75] |
39 | Holanik Adam Adrian | 2007 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 01'00''98 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.98 (32.48) [1:00.98] |
40 | Matak Alex | 2007 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 01'01''12 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:01.12 (32.55) [1:01.12] |
41 | Pastusan Radomir | 2005 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 01'01''18 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:01.18 (33.08) [1:01.18] |
42 | Pluhar David | 2003 | CZE Plavecke Sporty Kromeriz | 01'01''24 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:01.24 (32.80) [1:01.24] |
43 | Sykora Vaclav | 2007 | CZE Popro | 01'01''34 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:01.34 (32.78) [1:01.34] |
44 | Vyhlidal Filip | 2006 | CZE Scpap | 01'01''44 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:01.44 (32.67) [1:01.44] |
45 | Julinek Lukas | 2007 | CZE Popro | 01'01''78 | 512 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:01.78 (32.89) [1:01.78] |
46 | Plhal Dominik | 2005 | CZE Lokomotiva Beroun | 01'01''88 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:01.88 (33.11) [1:01.88] |
47 | Verner David | 2007 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'01''90 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 1:01.90 (33.42) [1:01.90] |
48 | Ryzner Miroslav | 2004 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Pardubice | 01'02''05 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:02.05 (33.00) [1:02.05] |
49 | Stastny Jan | 2007 | CZE Kombr | 01'02''23 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:02.23 (33.01) [1:02.23] |
50 | Drahorad Jan | 2007 | CZE Scpap | 01'02''33 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:02.33 (33.71) [1:02.33] |
51 | Patlevic Filip | 2004 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Pardubice | 01'02''34 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:02.34 (33.11) [1:02.34] |
52 | Haslar Ondrej | 2007 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 01'02''37 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:02.37 (33.43) [1:02.37] |
53 | Novak Vaclav | 2007 | CZE Plavani Ceske Budejovice | 01'02''43 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.43 (33.50) [1:02.43] |
54 | Jozak Dominik | 2005 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Pardubice | 01'02''95 | 484 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.95 (33.31) [1:02.95] |
55 | Lim Jan | 2006 | CZE Skzat | 01'03''18 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:03.18 (33.67) [1:03.18] |
56 | Bohac Milan | 1999 | CZE Kombr | 01'03''49 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:03.49 (34.27) [1:03.49] |
57 | Janecek Marek | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'03''51 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:03.51 (34.09) [1:03.51] |
58 | Kames Kristian | 2005 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Kladno | 01'03''53 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:03.53 (34.14) [1:03.53] |
59 | Chlupacek Matej | 2006 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Spartak Trebic | 01'03''65 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:03.65 (34.58) [1:03.65] |
60 | Zemek Patrik | 2007 | CZE Tj Spartak Uhersky Brod | 01'04''12 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:04.12 (35.12) [1:04.12] |
61 | Kopecky Filip | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 01'04''84 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.84 (34.68) [1:04.84] |
62 | Kocourek Frantisek | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Hradec Kralove | 01'05''15 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:05.15 (35.39) [1:05.15] |
63 | Sedivy Vojtech | 2006 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'06''41 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:06.41 (35.93) [1:06.41] |