Manini Veronica
Maranello Nuoto (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''98'     30/06/2023 | 01'23''16     11/12/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''50'     05/06/2022 | 03'06''50'     05/06/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'44''68'     19/11/2023 | 06'38''36     14/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'41''56'     06/05/2023 | 13'41''56'     06/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''84     11/12/2022 | 00'51''84     11/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''99'     01/07/2023 | 01'58''99'     01/07/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''87     19/11/2023 | 00'41''25     10/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''92'     02/04/2023 | 01'38''92'     02/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'40''15'     06/05/2023 | 03'40''15'     06/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''92'     19/11/2023 | 02'15''55'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 11° (Carpi)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carini Elisa | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Paraluppi Anna | 2002 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'31''07 | |
3 | Ponticelli Martina | 2001 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''11 | |
4 | Sberveglieri Silvia | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''78 | |
5 | Ferroni Gessica | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''03 | |
6 | Vezzani Ilenia | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''54 | |
7 | Reggiani Federica | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''18 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torsellini Camilla | 1997 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'31''06 | |
2 | Caprara Francesca | 1998 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'32''08 | |
3 | Varini Erica | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''11 | |
4 | Severi Eleonora | 1998 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goldoni Annalisa | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'33''52 | |
2 | Fantini Valentina | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''41 | |
3 | Marani Greta | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''17 | |
4 | Zoccoli Chiara | 1994 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'38''32 | |
5 | Disanto Stefania | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'38''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balducci Alice | 1987 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''68 | |
2 | Friggeri Matilde | 1987 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'36''77 | |
3 | Manini Veronica | 1988 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'41''87 | |
4 | Ciastra Silvia | 1988 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'42''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rivola Giulia | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'39''40 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borghi Donatella | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''24 | |
2 | Bulgarelli Cristiana | 1978 | Coopernuoto | 00'39''50 | |
3 | Tasselli Simona | 1979 | Coopernuoto | 00'44''16 | |
4 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'47''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'37''47 | |
2 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'43''84 | |
3 | Bonicelli Patrizia | 1971 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'46''08 | |
4 | Rossi Maurizia | 1974 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'47''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Patrizia | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'46''67 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ziveri Roberta | 1963 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'51''27 |