Zajac Ryszard
POL Jk Team Krakow (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''30     10/11/2023 | 00'34''30     10/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''24'     11/11/2023 | 01'17''24'     11/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''86     13/05/2023 | 00'45''86     13/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''69'     11/11/2023 | 01'43''69'     11/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''79     06/11/2021 | 00'41''79     06/11/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''75'     11/11/2023 | 01'37''64'     14/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Puchar Polski Masters W Plywaniu (Katowice, POL) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scibiorek Krzysztof | 1997 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'06''01 | |||
2 | Kurek Mateusz | 1994 | POL UKS Trojka Czestochowa | 01'10''36 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rudzki Dominik | 1992 | POL Zawodnik Niezrzeszony Chorzow | 01'05''47 | |||
2 | Barnasiuk Michal | 1992 | POL 5 Styl Warszawa | 01'05''63 | |||
3 | Korus Sebastian | 1992 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 01'13''39 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gajdowski Wojciech | 1988 | POL Zawodnik Niezrzeszony Swiebodzice | 01'12''50 | |||
2 | Wicinski Przemyslaw | 1987 | POL Zawodnik Niezrzeszony Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'15''71 | |||
3 | Pietruszewski Gil Piotr | 1986 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'23''16 | |||
4 | Zajac Ryszard | 1984 | POL Jk Team Krakow | 01'37''64 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bukowski Marcin | 1981 | POL Jk Team Krakow | 01'15''98 | |||
2 | Wozniak Jaroslaw | 1980 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'27''98 | |||
3 | Lewinski Tomasz | 1982 | POL Uks Dwojeczka Czestochowa | 01'28''01 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piascinski Daniel | 1976 | POL Water Squad Warszawa | 01'07''91 | |||
2 | Sarna Tomasz | 1975 | POL Orion Team Rzeszow | 01'10''25 | |||
3 | Stefurak Radoslaw | 1974 | POL Swim Club Masters Sleza | 01'21''79 | |||
4 | Prochniewicz Bartosz | 1978 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'53''53 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Formas Slawomir | 1969 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 01'05''54 | |||
2 | Baranik Mariusz | 1969 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'12''64 | |||
3 | Matyszczak Jacek | 1970 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'26''92 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Skoskiewicz Rafal | 1966 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'08''24 | |||
2 | Kozlowski Romuald | 1966 | POL Water Squad Warszawa | 01'11''19 | |||
3 | Pycia Adam | 1966 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'24''99 | |||
4 | Adamowicz Pawel | 1967 | POL Water Squad Warszawa | 01'44''61 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zmiejko Wojciech | 1963 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'11''58 | |||
    | Jasinski Zdzislaw | 1960 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valtr Vaclav | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 01'19''96 | |||
2 | Przytulski Wlodzimierz | 1957 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'21''94 | |||
3 | Wilczek Jan | 1958 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 01'30''63 | |||
4 | Ilnicki Jerzy | 1956 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 01'39''93 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kornicki Wieslaw | 1949 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 01'40''11 |