Ferreira Nuno Ricardo
POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''97     28/04/2024 | 00'36''53     03/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''12'     28/04/2024 | 01'21''77'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'04''87'     28/01/2024 | 03'04''87'     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''49'     28/04/2024 | 06'31''03'     26/01/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''11     28/01/2024 | 00'47''11     28/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''74     28/04/2024 | 00'47''26     12/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''96'     23/03/2024 | 01'45''96'     23/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''48     23/03/2024 | 00'46''48     23/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''63'     27/01/2024 | 01'37''63'     27/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'13''89'     28/04/2024 | 02'05''81'     18/03/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'50''76'     08/07/2023 | 05'36''97'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''40'     28/01/2024 | 02'30''24'     29/01/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'35''24'     09/07/2023 | 05'35''24'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''12'     28/04/2024 | 02'34''13'     23/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'51''95'     03/12/2023 | 05'51''95'     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''51'     08/12/2022 | 02'36''51'     08/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Angel Jose | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'23''72 | |
2 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'24''22 | |
3 | Felgueiras Humberto Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'24''96 | |
4 | Capitao Joao Paulo | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'25''44 | |
5 | Farias Rodrigo Serra | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'25''50 | |
6 | Guimaraes Nuno Henrique | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'25''62 | |
7 | Estevens Ricardo Nuno | 1999 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'25''72 | |
8 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'26''11 | |
9 | Silva Flavio Dias | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'26''40 | |
10 | Cunha David Lopes | 1996 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'26''59 | |
11 | Moeda Frederico Manuel | 1995 | POR Individual Anl | 00'26''87 | |
12 | Serra Joao Luis | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'26''90 | |
    | Silva Miguel Pereira | 1995 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'26''90 | |
14 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'27''17 | |
15 | Silva Daniel Fernando | 1998 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'27''79 | |
16 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'28''80 | |
17 | Ganilha Jose Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | 00'29''71 | |
18 | Reis Pedro Alexandre | 1997 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'29''98 | |
19 | Alves Rayan Gava | 1995 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'30''39 | |
20 | Marrazes Andre Pinto | 1997 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'30''44 | |
21 | Alves Renato Manuel | 1995 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'30''75 | |
22 | Serra Diogo Rodrigues | 1997 | POR Asc | 00'31''37 | |
23 | Conceicao Nuno Miguel | 1997 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'31''73 | |
24 | Mendes Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'32''00 | |
25 | Marques Alexandre Filipe | 1995 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'36''17 | |
26 | Silva Jose Miguel | 1995 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'39''93 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Goncalo Teixeira | 1994 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'23''81 | |
2 | Pedrosa Carlos Lopes | 1994 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 00'24''10 | |
3 | Silva Pedro Miguel | 1994 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'24''82 | |
4 | Carocha Andre Filipe | 1994 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'25''67 | |
5 | Salustiano Humberto Melo | 1991 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'26''07 | |
6 | Baptista Eduardo Terekhin | 1994 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 00'26''09 | |
7 | Queiros Samuel Patricio | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'26''28 | |
8 | Felicio Mario Nuno | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'26''37 | |
9 | Bellmunt Marc Dorda | 1992 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'26''57 | |
10 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'26''71 | |
11 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'26''94 | |
12 | Ribeiro Pedro Filipe | 1994 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'27''19 | |
13 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'27''20 | |
14 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'27''29 | |
15 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'27''33 | |
16 | Gouveia Jose Miguel | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'27''78 | |
17 | Monteiro Andre Filipe | 1994 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'28''60 | |
18 | Conceicao Daniel Pinto | 1994 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'28''89 | |
19 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'28''92 | |
20 | Policarpo Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'29''24 | |
21 | Barka Valentin | 1993 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'29''52 | |
22 | Ribeiro Lauro Andre | 1990 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'30''81 | |
23 | Antunes Pedro Alexandre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'31''19 | |
24 | Goncalves Jorge Andre | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'33''38 | |
25 | Ferreira Joao Pedro Barreiras | 1993 | POR Atletico Clube Montemor-O-Novo | 00'33''45 | |
26 | Machado Marcelo Henriques | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'35''54 | |
27 | Costa Luis Carlos | 1990 | POR Asc | 00'51''64 | |
    | Freire Tiago Alexandre | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvalho Joao Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'24''69 | |
2 | Queiros Carlos Fernandes | 1986 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'25''09 | |
3 | Gaspar Jonatas Fonseca | 1988 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'25''46 | |
4 | Gomes Luis Manuel | 1988 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'25''95 | |
5 | Perdigoto Ruben Tiago | 1989 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'25''98 | |
6 | Henriques Miguel Duarte | 1988 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'26''60 | |
7 | Moreira Luis Sergio | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'28''45 | |
8 | Carrilho Miguel Angelo | 1989 | POR Cnatril-Clube De Natacao E Triatlo De Lisboa | 00'28''72 | |
9 | Figueiredo Luis Rosario | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'28''80 | |
10 | Rodrigues Andre Alves | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'28''94 | |
11 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'29''38 | |
12 | Felicio Bruno Andre | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'29''63 | |
13 | Alves Andre Condeco | 1985 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'29''74 | |
14 | Oliveira Bruno Miguel | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'29''89 | |
15 | Martins Ricardo Morais | 1985 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'30''32 | |
16 | Teixeira Luis Carlos | 1988 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'30''34 | |
17 | Pinheiro Andre Daniel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'30''38 | |
18 | Ferreira Miguel Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'30''66 | |
19 | Carvalho Vitor Moreira | 1986 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'30''97 | |
20 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'31''08 | |
21 | Castro Francisco Leite | 1989 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'31''30 | |
22 | Baptista Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'32''08 | |
23 | Simoes Rui Pedro | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'32''42 | |
24 | Iemelianov Igor | 1988 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'32''61 | |
25 | Oliveira Renato Augusto | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'32''88 | |
26 | Aparicio Tiago Miguel | 1989 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'36''05 | |
27 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'36''85 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'25''17 | |
2 | Goncalves Hugo Miguel | 1983 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'26''15 | |
3 | Reis Alexandre Goncalves | 1983 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'26''41 | |
4 | Pimentel Pedro Filipe | 1984 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'27''66 | |
5 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'27''79 | |
6 | Camposana Nuno Manuel | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'28''07 | |
7 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'28''27 | |
8 | Santos Ricardo Rodrigues | 1981 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'28''33 | |
9 | Carvalho Pedro Herculano | 1984 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'28''46 | |
10 | Ferraz Joao Tiago | 1984 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'28''54 | |
11 | Oliveira Filipe Xavier | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'29''52 | |
12 | Pimentel Joao Correia | 1984 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'30''06 | |
13 | Teles Joao Miguel | 1984 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 00'30''18 | |
14 | Pimentel Nuno Henrique | 1981 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'30''88 | |
15 | Matos Bernardo Gaspar | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'31''31 | |
16 | Amim Caio Herculano | 1983 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'31''33 | |
17 | Pereira Joao Luis | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'31''49 | |
18 | Ribeiro Tiago Goncalo | 1980 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'31''55 | |
19 | Brito Nelson Jose | 1980 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'31''84 | |
20 | Goncalves Pedro Miguel | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'32''14 | |
21 | Loureiro Joao Miguel | 1983 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 00'32''34 | |
22 | Moreira Jair Santos | 1982 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 00'32''47 | |
23 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'32''70 | |
24 | Maltez Helder Manuel | 1980 | POR Atletico Clube Montemor-O-Novo | 00'33''51 | |
25 | Ferreira Paulo Alexandre | 1981 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'33''53 | |
26 | Guimaraes Edgar Manuel | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'33''74 | |
27 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'35''78 | |
28 | Sousa Agostinho Jorge | 1981 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'36''60 | |
29 | Nogueira Helder Bruno | 1982 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'37''85 | |
30 | Oliveira Gabriel Antero | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'38''68 | |
31 | Mesquita Jose Fernando | 1984 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'38''73 | |
32 | Dias Hugo Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'46''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giammarino Christian | 1978 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'25''33 | |
2 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'26''61 | |
3 | Antunes Nuno Ricardo | 1978 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'27''16 | |
4 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'27''26 | |
5 | Varino Nuno Tiago Calado | 1977 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'27''84 | |
6 | Osorio Paulo Ernesto | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'27''85 | |
7 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'28''02 | |
8 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'28''05 | |
9 | Camara Bruno Calado | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'28''47 | |
10 | Correia Nuno Manuel | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'28''59 | |
11 | Vitoriano Joao Ricardo | 1978 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'29''01 | |
12 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'29''15 | |
13 | Silva Hugo Miguel | 1977 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 00'29''84 | |
14 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'29''85 | |
15 | Almeida Diogo Pedroso | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'30''25 | |
16 | Ferreira Jorge Miguel | 1979 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'30''27 | |
17 | Varela Jorge Barroca | 1976 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'31''19 | |
18 | Tristao David Brito | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'32''07 | |
19 | Gaudencio Hugo Miguel | 1975 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'32''08 | |
20 | Rocha Andre Rosado | 1978 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'32''18 | |
21 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'32''21 | |
22 | Rodrigues Hugo Emanuel | 1975 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'32''51 | |
23 | Saez Bruno Cena | 1978 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'33''09 | |
24 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'33''13 | |
25 | Figueiredo Francisco Manuel | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'33''85 | |
26 | Reis Marcio Leandro | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'33''89 | |
27 | Oliveira Joao Eduardo | 1977 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'33''95 | |
28 | Monteiro Filipe Andre | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'34''50 | |
29 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'34''57 | |
30 | Brito Lucio Sandro | 1976 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'34''72 | |
31 | Mendes Rui Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'34''78 | |
32 | Marques Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'35''32 | |
33 | Morales Jose Maria | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'35''43 | |
34 | Afonso Nuno Silva | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'35''48 | |
35 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'36''57 | |
36 | Patricio Edgar Alfaiate | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'36''65 | |
37 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'37''53 | |
38 | Silva Joao Pedro | 1975 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'37''63 | |
39 | Sa Tiago Silva | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'38''70 | |
40 | Silva Rui Aparicio | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'46''19 | |
    | Guerra Nelson Jesus | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP C.d.u. Granada | 00'24''51 | |
2 | Lobo Nuno Alexandre | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Campos Joao Miguel | 1973 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Braga Pedro Nuno | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'28''47 | |
5 | Santos Manuel Duran | 1973 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''75 | |
6 | Testagrossa Jean Alexandre | 1971 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'29''66 | |
7 | Moreira Flavio Martins | 1970 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'29''76 | |
8 | Neto Mario Assumpcao | 1971 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'29''97 | |
9 | Costa Leonardo Oliveira | 1972 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'30''09 | |
10 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'30''10 | |
11 | Sousa Abel Rosado | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'30''24 | |
12 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'30''43 | |
13 | Santos Eurico Manuel | 1970 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'30''58 | |
14 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'31''02 | |
15 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'31''13 | |
16 | Fujao Carlos Alberto | 1970 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'33''79 | |
17 | Sa Rui Jorge | 1971 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'33''89 | |
18 | Oliveira Luis Miguel | 1974 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'34''05 | |
19 | Moutinho Paulo Saltao | 1971 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'35''39 | |
20 | Cunha Carlos Bastos | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'35''78 | |
21 | Goncalves Vitor Hugo | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'36''74 | |
22 | Pinto Diogo Guerra | 1971 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'36''84 | |
23 | Ferreira Cristiano Rocha | 1973 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'37''02 | |
24 | Cardoso Jose Luis | 1971 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'38''47 | |
25 | Oliveira Filipe Serra | 1972 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'39''42 | |
26 | Trigo Jose Alberto | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'40''51 | |
27 | Reis Vitor Santos | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'43''58 | |
28 | Bessa Hugo Assuncao | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'49''09 | |
29 | Rodrigues Jacinto Jose | 1971 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'49''92 | |
30 | Farrim Joao Paulo | 1972 | POR Asc | 00'57''86 | |
    | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | Squalificato | |
    | Castro Rui David | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monteiro Jorge Manuel | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'27''24 | |
2 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''36 | |
3 | Gameiro Vitor Mota | 1966 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'29''14 | |
4 | Santana Jose Pedro | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'29''63 | |
5 | Salgueiro Luis Alexandre | 1969 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'30''72 | |
6 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''91 | |
7 | Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 1967 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'33''91 | |
8 | Pereira Artur Jose | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'33''93 | |
9 | Inacio Luis Fernando | 1968 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'34''06 | |
10 | Oliveira Paulo Fernando | 1967 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 00'34''32 | |
11 | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'34''57 | |
12 | Lopes Carlos Alberto | 1965 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'35''76 | |
13 | Costa Andre Vilhena | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'36''16 | |
14 | Sequeira Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'37''17 | |
15 | Moreira Raul Antonio | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'37''19 | |
16 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'37''57 | |
17 | Alves Fernando Jose | 1969 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'38''27 | |
18 | Vitorino Antonio Jose | 1968 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'40''28 | |
19 | Amado Flavio Humberto | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'45''72 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'28''45 | |
2 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'30''26 | |
3 | Carvalho Vitor Borges | 1964 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'31''62 | |
4 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'33''18 | |
5 | Barka Youssef Andre | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'33''92 | |
6 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'36''14 | |
7 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'36''20 | |
8 | Grilo Francisco Jose | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'36''73 | |
9 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'36''86 | |
10 | Junior Jose Raposo | 1963 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'36''97 | |
11 | Silva Antonio Carlos | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'37''75 | |
12 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'37''83 | |
13 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'39''91 | |
14 | Pereira Paulo Manuel | 1962 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'44''35 | |
15 | Nascimento Joao Carlos | 1963 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'45''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Khodko Dmitri | 1959 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'28''71 | |
2 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'31''94 | |
4 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''17 | |
5 | Mendes Ricardo Antonio | 1955 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'36''43 | |
6 | Vieira Luis Filipe | 1958 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'36''52 | |
7 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'39''05 | |
8 | Correia Jose Luis | 1959 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'40''81 | |
9 | Osorio Ricardo Jorge | 1956 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'42''35 | |
10 | Aguiar Ricardo Portella | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'43''29 | |
11 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'45''04 | |
12 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'47''66 | |
13 | Rema Jose Alberto | 1959 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'48''39 | |
14 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'52''60 | |
    | Carregueiro Eduardo Jose | 1959 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soares Manuel Edgar | 1954 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'39''44 | |
3 | Almeida Joao Paulo | 1950 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'40''31 | |
4 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'40''67 | |
5 | Morgado Jose Luis | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'40''95 | |
6 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'43''50 | |
7 | Teixeira Jose Antonio | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'44''74 | |
8 | Melo Mario Jorge | 1951 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'45''59 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'37''72 | |
2 | Seligson Steven Bruce | 1947 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'45''80 | |
3 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'46''43 | |
4 | Guerreiro Antonio Jose | 1945 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'02''35 | |
5 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'02''64 | |
6 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'04''01 | |
7 | Feio Antonio Gabriel | 1945 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'07''30 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodrigues Antonio Alexandre | 1939 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'53''19 |