Madrigal Huertas Eugenio
ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''61     11/02/2024 | 00'25''08     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''70     16/04/2023 | 00'32''70     16/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'29''99     09/02/2024 | 00'28''99     20/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'07''92'     11/02/2024 | 01'05''54'     06/03/2022 | |
200 Rana | 02'33''85'     16/02/2023 | 02'33''85'     16/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''02     08/02/2024 | 00'27''37     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'03''87'     16/04/2023 | 01'03''87'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'37''71'     10/02/2024 | 01'37''71'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'49''03'     11/02/2024 | 01'45''12'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''54'     09/02/2024 | 01'54''44'     04/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'58''49'     08/02/2024 | 01'54''37'     03/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Spagna | 00'28''99 | ||
2 | Rocha Vitor Samuel | 1996 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 00'30''13 | ||
3 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP Spagna | 00'30''37 | ||
4 | Sousa Frederico Renato | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'30''53 | ||
5 | Sijmons Nick | 1995 | NED De Amstel | 00'30''76 | Master 30 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Primo Cubel David | 1993 | ESP Spagna | 00'29''74 | ||
2 | Silva Sergio Baptista | 1991 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'30''09 | ||
3 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER Germany | 00'30''43 | ||
4 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Spagna | 00'30''50 | ||
5 | Hrinda Peter | 1991 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'30''61 | ||
6 | Jones Benjamin | 1991 | GBR Cardiff Masters | 00'31''35 | ||
7 | Viana Luis Filipe | 1989 | POR Ferroviarios Entroncamento | 00'31''39 | ||
8 | Ferreira Luis Duarte | 1989 | POR Portugal | 00'34''93 | ||
9 | Horvath Roland Zsolt | 1991 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'35''33 | Master 35 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Szabo Tamas | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 00'28''51 | ||
2 | Corotas Dmitri | 1987 | MDA Codru | 00'29''01 | ||
3 | Ramirez Fernandez Alejandro | 1988 | ESP Spagna | 00'29''79 | ||
4 | Santos Diego Felipe | 1987 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'30''68 | ||
5 | Garmendia Alistair | 1984 | GBR Great Britain | 00'33''93 | ||
6 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Spagna | 00'34''38 | ||
7 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'35''02 | ||
8 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Spagna | 00'35''37 | ||
9 | Petrisins Mihails | 1985 | LAT Mitau Swim | 00'35''55 | ||
10 | Makomaski Tomasz | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'35''77 | ||
11 | Cunto Riccardo | 1984 | ITA Italia | 00'36''71 | ||
12 | Kindiy Vitaliy | 1985 | UKR Ukraine | 00'39''18 | Master 40 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Magnini Filippo | 1982 | ITA Italia | 00'27''68 | ||
2 | Pundors Nauris | 1983 | LAT Mitau Swim | 00'29''15 | ||
3 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Spagna | 00'29''75 | ||
4 | Szymkowiak Marcin | 1980 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'30''34 | ||
5 | Jagovdiks Olegs | 1983 | LAT Mitau Swim | 00'30''43 | ||
6 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'30''83 | ||
7 | Jacques Alexandre | 1983 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'31''69 | ||
8 | Cunha Andre Santos | 1982 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'33''35 | ||
9 | Batista Nelson Duarte | 1980 | POR Portugal | 00'35''78 | ||
10 | Pisters Ron | 1982 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'36''10 | ||
11 | Asak Stevica | 1983 | SRB Plivacke Avanture | 00'37''59 | ||
12 | Majling Matej | 1982 | SVK Slovakia | 00'39''16 | ||
13 | Ferreira Leonardo Assis | 1981 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'46''50 | ||
14 | Cruz Henrique Benevides | 1983 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 00'51''33 | Master 45 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Minonne Marco | 1974 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 00'30''13 | ||
2 | Callis Paul | 1978 | GBR Great Britain | 00'30''20 | ||
3 | Ben Haim Asaf | 1977 | ISR Israel | 00'30''34 | ||
4 | Couteiro Jose Eduardo | 1976 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'31''79 | ||
5 | Liechti Oliver | 1978 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'35''23 | ||
6 | Barracosa Alexandre Manuel | 1974 | POR Portugal | 00'36''61 | ||
7 | Chapuis Florent | 1974 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'36''62 | ||
8 | Aita Aleksandro | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'37''58 | ||
9 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | ITA Italia | 00'39''42 | ||
10 | Ranc David | 1976 | FRA France | 00'41''15 | ||
11 | Camara Duarte Miguel | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'41''60 | ||
12 | Charpentier Vincent | 1977 | FRA France | 00'42''35 | Master 50 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Trenciansky Plavecky Oddiel D | 00'30''94 | ||
2 | Roska Laszlo | 1973 | HUN Hungary | 00'32''74 | ||
3 | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'33''02 | ||
4 | Del Pino Mena Alberto | 1973 | ESP Spagna | 00'34''37 | ||
5 | Pereira Lopes Pedro Nuno | 1973 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'36''05 | ||
6 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 00'36''14 | ||
7 | Camacho Ricardo Paulo | 1972 | POR Portugal | 00'36''18 | ||
8 | Tissier Romain | 1972 | FRA France | 00'36''28 | ||
9 | Piselli Riccardo | 1973 | ITA Italia | 00'38''36 | ||
10 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 00'38''89 | ||
11 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | ITA Italia | 00'42''47 | Master 55 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'32''28 | ||
2 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'32''84 | ||
3 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'33''22 | ||
4 | Stuewe Frank | 1967 | GER Germany | 00'33''32 | ||
5 | Presset Simon | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'33''95 | ||
6 | Golovcenko Serghei | 1964 | MDA Codru | 00'35''38 | ||
7 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Israel | 00'35''61 | ||
8 | Ahlgren Peter | 1968 | SWE Sweden | 00'35''84 | ||
9 | Khristich Oleg | 1965 | ISR Israel | 00'37''31 | ||
10 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | ITA Italia | 00'37''45 | ||
11 | Gregoletto Fabio | 1964 | ITA Italia | 00'37''53 | ||
12 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'39''05 | ||
13 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | ITA Italia | 00'40''82 | ||
14 | Righetti Ermanno | 1964 | ITA Italia | 00'43''08 | Master 60 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''42 | ||
2 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR Ukraine | 00'32''95 | ||
3 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Slovakia | 00'34''47 | ||
4 | Leconte Frederic | 1961 | FRA CN Avignon | 00'36''53 | ||
5 | Ilyaev Sergey | 1959 | ESP Spagna | 00'36''67 | ||
6 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'39''94 | ||
7 | Le Cardinal Loic | 1963 | FRA France | 00'40''09 | ||
8 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'40''27 | ||
9 | Salmi Claudio | 1960 | ITA Italia | 00'46''39 | ||
10 | Gavioli Enrico | 1960 | ITA Italia | 00'50''30 | Master 65 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Etcharren Claude | 1958 | FRA Arcachon Natation | 00'34''19 | ||
2 | Schallon Ralph | 1954 | GER SG Wuppertal | 00'38''72 | ||
3 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'39''71 | ||
4 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | ITA Italia | 00'41''81 | ||
5 | Schurmans Thierry | 1958 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'42''57 | ||
6 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'43''16 | ||
7 | Coelembier Xavier | 1958 | FRA France | 00'46''53 | ||
8 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | ITA Italia | 00'50''49 | ||
9 | Polay Sandor | 1955 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'58''21 | Master 70 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'40''22 | ||
2 | Kissenkoetter Herbert | 1953 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'40''39 | ||
3 | Vacher Michel | 1953 | FRA France | 00'41''50 | ||
4 | Langer Dietmar | 1953 | GER Germany | 00'41''71 | ||
5 | Arentz Oyvind | 1950 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'43''12 | ||
6 | Ovesen Terje | 1950 | NOR Norway | 00'47''10 | Master 75 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'43''73 | ||
2 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'44''92 | ||
3 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'50''54 | ||
4 | Capitanio Bruno | 1944 | ITA Italia | 00'58''79 | Master 80 | |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'51''21 | ||
2 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Spagna | 00'56''56 | ||
3 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 00'56''98 |