Bianchi Alessia
Sisport SPA SSD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''74     06/06/2021 | 00'39''74     06/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''21     16/05/2021 | 01'35''21     16/05/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'56''20'     11/02/2023 | 06'38''61'     19/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'28''60'     19/02/2022 | 13'28''60'     19/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''94'     28/11/2021 | 02'32''94'     28/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'10''27'     12/02/2023 | 03'10''27'     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''07'     11/02/2023 | 02'35''07'     11/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Aurora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'11''21 | |||
2 | Valterza Martina | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 06'38''19 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salvati Gloria | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'51''06 | |||
2 | Gugliotta Lucia | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'52''42 | |||
3 | Castagnone Cecilia | 1996 | Aquafit SSD | 06'58''94 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tartaglia Camilla | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'09''58 | |||
2 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 05'11''29 | |||
3 | Caruso Alice | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'14''13 | |||
4 | Cavallini Eleonora | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'44''78 | |||
5 | Rizzo Federica | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'11''03 | |||
6 | Bianchi Alessia | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'56''20 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marmo Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Club Torino | 04'53''01 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'51''93 | |||
2 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'00''51 | |||
3 | Parodi Marta | 1980 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 08'11''07 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Previtera Raffaella Anny | 1976 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'57''85 | |||
2 | Rigault De La Longrais Roberta | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'59''22 | |||
3 | Pernigotti Silvia | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 06'29''03 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aimone Raffaella | 1969 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 05'44''94 | |||
2 | Todde Lorena Paola | 1973 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'57''04 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'51''79 | |||
2 | Lato Annamaria | 1968 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'47''84 | |||
3 | Parachini Giulia | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 07'10''76 | |||
4 | Rocca Serena | 1967 | Rari Nantes Torino | 07'18''51 | |||
5 | Corrado Elisabetta | 1968 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 09'07''54 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cancellada Daniela | 1961 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 06'44''76 | |||
2 | Brunetta Bruna | 1963 | Filgud SRL SSD | 07'27''81 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 09'33''49 |