Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria
Forum SSD - Assago (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'47''00     10/12/2023 | 00'47''00     10/12/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'05''20     07/11/2021 | 17'05''20     07/11/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 31'44''30     07/11/2021 | 31'44''30     07/11/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 01'02''55     30/06/2023 | 00'56''88     12/06/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 02'03''38     21/11/2021 | 02'03''38     21/11/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''56     30/06/2023 | 00'49''59     11/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''25'     17/12/2023 | 01'55''40     20/11/2022 | |
200 Rana | 04'08''26     17/12/2023 | 04'08''26     17/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''37     10/04/2022 | 01'59''37     10/04/2022 | |
200 Misti | 04'13''29     11/02/2023 | 04'13''29     11/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''24'     30/06/2023 | 03'03''24'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Città Di Legnano 16°
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'55''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'12''77 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salerno Giovanna | 1990 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'54''30 | |
2 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 03'22''61 | |
3 | Di Natale Nina | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'05''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 02'56''50 | |
2 | Vignati Cristina Anna | 1985 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 03'24''58 | |
3 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'31''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'54''47 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'41''18 | |
2 | Olgiati Elena | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'58''81 | |
3 | Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'27''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzini Elena Maria | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'31''57 | |
2 | Squizzato Silvana Sonia Ivana | 1963 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 04'02''81 | |
3 | Lambri Maria Teresa | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 04'11''62 | |
4 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 04'17''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marletti Ornella | 1962 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 04'34''27 | |
2 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'03''91 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 05'35''25 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 05'15''72 | |
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 05'35''25 |