Bertolin Elia
A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''78     14/04/2024 | 00'27''78     14/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''48'     14/04/2024 | 01'00''48'     14/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''81'     20/05/2023 | 02'26''81'     20/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''70     18/05/2024 | 00'34''72     21/05/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''16'     06/11/2022 | 01'11''16'     06/11/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''18     18/05/2024 | 00'31''00     17/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''10'     18/05/2024 | 01'11''45'     03/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''60     17/03/2024 | 01'10''60     17/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''73'     08/01/2023 | 02'46''27'     21/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''60     17/03/2024 | 02'01''76     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''70     19/11/2023 | 02'18''70     19/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
1° Giornata Circuito Acquasport (Montebelluna)
100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'00''80 | |||
2 | Fasan Daniele | 2005 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'01''90 | |||
3 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'02''90 | |||
4 | Vecchiato Thomas | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'04''50 | |||
5 | Toffolo Francesco | 2005 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'05''30 | |||
6 | Vassalini Alvise | 2005 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'06''00 | |||
7 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''90 | |||
8 | Segatti Enrico | 2005 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'07''90 | |||
9 | Clerici Gianluca | 1993 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'08''30 | |||
10 | Manca Riccardo | 2007 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'08''70 | |||
11 | Dal Bianco Alessandro | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'09''50 | |||
12 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''30 | |||
13 | Carnemolla Giuseppe | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'11''10 | |||
14 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'11''30 | |||
15 | Bertolin Elia | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'11''40 | |||
16 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'11''80 | |||
17 | Dalla Rizza Elia | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'12''20 | |||
18 | Magris Carlo | 2005 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''90 | |||
19 | Brunato Riccardo | 2008 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'14''30 | |||
20 | Simonetti Nicola | 1997 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'15''30 | |||
21 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'15''70 | |||
22 | Busato Francesco | 2008 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'15''80 | |||
23 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''20 | |||
24 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''40 | |||
25 | Mion Alessio | 2006 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'17''90 | |||
26 | Carraro Nicola | 2008 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'18''30 | |||
27 | Bolzan Michele | 2007 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'19''00 | |||
28 | Lorenzon Marco | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''50 | |||
29 | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'20''40 | |||
30 | Jornea Andrea | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'21''50 | |||
31 | Secondin Luca | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 01'21''90 | |||
32 | Padoin Matteo | 1998 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'22''90 | |||
33 | Simionato Giovanni | 2005 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'26''40 | |||
34 | Favaro Elia | 2006 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'26''50 | |||
35 | D'Itria Harrison Joshua | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'27''80 | |||
36 | Lastella Stefano | 2009 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'28''00 | |||
37 | D'Agostino Massimo | 1984 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'29''40 | |||
38 | Zanatta Alberto | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'30''20 | |||
39 | Bigozzi Massimo | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'32''20 | |||
40 | Padoin Gianluca | 1970 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'41''40 | |||
41 | Mariotti Fabio | 1963 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'45''80 | |||
42 | Zurlo Roberto Loris | 1960 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'23''10 |