Strino Riccardo
Circolo Nautico Posillipo (1991)
Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''11     11/06/2023 | 00'29''90     29/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''82     28/03/2021 | 01'10''82     28/03/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''91     09/06/2023 | 00'36''90     04/06/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''40     10/06/2023 | 00'33''40     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''66'     09/06/2023 | 02'34''66'     09/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Fabio Zanolini 1° (Caserta)
50 Rana
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starace Salvatore | 2005 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'50''10 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartiromo Emanuele | 1998 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''40 | |
2 | Scola Catello | 2002 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'32''60 | |
3 | Formicola Alessandro | 2000 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'34''70 | |
4 | Sicignano Sebastiano | 2000 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''60 | |
5 | Troilo Danilo | 1998 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 00'35''90 | |
6 | Pirone Edmondo | 2000 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'37''40 | |
7 | Piscitelli Arcangelo | 2000 | A.S. Aeroaccademia | 00'37''50 | |
8 | Rossi Marco | 1998 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'38''40 | |
9 | Vagliano Vincenzo | 1998 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'39''20 | |
10 | Starace Michele | 2000 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'41''40 | |
11 | Lanca Mario | 1999 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'44''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'33''70 | |
2 | Tagliafierro Giandomenico | 1997 | Dinamiklab Ce | 00'36''50 | |
3 | Giordano Vincenzo | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'38''80 | |
4 | Giordano Bruno | 1996 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 00'40''90 | |
5 | Gorini Giorgio | 1996 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'41''00 | |
6 | Miranda Gaetano | 1994 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'41''10 | |
7 | Perrotta Federico | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'42''90 | |
8 | Sicignano Carmine | 1994 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'47''80 | |
9 | Di Chiara Francesco Maria | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'55''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'34''80 | |
2 | Vaccaro Fabio | 1991 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'37''30 | |
3 | Strino Riccardo | 1991 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'37''90 | |
4 | Merola Armando | 1989 | Dinamiklab Ce | 00'42''50 | |
5 | Cozzolino Somenico | 1988 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'44''20 | |
6 | Elefante Salvatore | 1988 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'46''80 | |
7 | D'Angelo Marco | 1992 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'57''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'38''30 | |
2 | Sorbo Giuseppe | 1985 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 00'40''80 | |
3 | Morgante Alessandro | 1984 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'44''40 | |
4 | Dalmazia Cesare | 1985 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'47''70 | |
5 | Calabrese Alfonso | 1984 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 00'48''70 | |
6 | Quarcio Gaetano | 1985 | Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'51''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garofano Luigi | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'39''10 | |
2 | Rescigno Raffaele | 1982 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'52''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Curzio Umberto | 1974 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'43''30 | |
2 | Provasi Francesco | 1977 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 00'49''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sodano Ferdinando | 1969 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'43''40 | |
2 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'52''40 | |
3 | Abategiovanni Pasquale | 1969 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'54''10 | |
4 | Ulivo Eliseo | 1969 | Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'54''60 | |
5 | Kallaverja Islam | 1968 | Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''80 | |
6 | Schioppo Luigi | 1970 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'57''10 | |
7 | Russo Massimo | 1972 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'57''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ebraico Carlo | 1964 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'55''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vegnente Vincenzo | 1962 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 00'43''50 | |
2 | Manfredonia Francesco | 1962 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 00'48''40 | |
3 | Maresca Carlo | 1962 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 00'57''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 00'51''10 | |
2 | Gargiulo Davide | 1954 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'20''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiano Sergio | 1948 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'51''90 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cordua Pasquale | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'58''70 | |
2 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'08''40 | |
3 | Ferrigno Raffaele | 1945 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'37''30 |