Zaccaria Matjaz
PadovaNuoto (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''69     14/04/2024 | 00'27''19     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''09'     24/03/2024 | 00'59''07'     19/03/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''51'     14/04/2024 | 02'08''51'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'31''91'     03/03/2024 | 04'30''11     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''62     03/03/2024 | 00'31''32     04/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'08''68'     14/04/2024 | 01'08''68'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''83     06/01/2024 | 00'31''83     06/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'07''84'     24/03/2024 | 01'07''84'     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''57'     03/02/2024 | 01'47''39'     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'04''30'     03/03/2024 | 01'57''54'     04/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''82'     14/04/2024 | 02'03''98'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'35''14'     21/05/2022 | 04'35''14'     21/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'00''35'     06/01/2024 | 10'00''35'     06/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''32'     24/03/2024 | 02'16''02'     19/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Verona 1° - Swim in Love (Verona)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trentin Tommaso | 2000 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 00'52''11 | |||
2 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'57''97 | |||
3 | Gnoato Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'59''84 | |||
4 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'00''13 | |||
5 | Scalco Nicola | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'00''17 | |||
6 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'05''30 | |||
7 | La Placa Davide | 2000 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'18''95 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'51''77 | |||
2 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'52''79 | |||
3 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'54''50 | |||
4 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'54''87 | |||
5 | Santolin Riccardo | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'55''96 | |||
6 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'56''20 | |||
7 | Franz Alessandro | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'56''44 | |||
8 | Boron Manuel | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'57''59 | |||
9 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'59''30 | |||
10 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'00''91 | |||
11 | Silvestri Jordi | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'02''98 | |||
12 | Baldisser Denis | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'03''45 | |||
13 | Salvagnin Simone | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'08''10 | |||
14 | D'Agostini Fabio | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'14''70 | |||
15 | Massalongo Matteo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'15''17 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'54''55 | |||
2 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Leosport ASD | 00'55''42 | |||
3 | Van Der Loop William | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'56''21 | |||
4 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'56''61 | |||
5 | Pala Francesco | 1991 | Coopernuoto | 00'56''99 | |||
6 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'57''00 | |||
7 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'57''08 | |||
8 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'58''85 | |||
9 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'59''88 | |||
10 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'59''90 | |||
11 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'59''98 | |||
12 | Longo Federico | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 01'00''42 | |||
13 | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'00''78 | |||
14 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'00''93 | |||
15 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'01''19 | |||
16 | Montagner Fabio | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'02''54 | |||
17 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'02''72 | |||
18 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''39 | |||
19 | Fichera Simone | 1991 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'04''09 | |||
20 | Todesco Aliosha | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'04''20 | |||
21 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 01'05''15 | |||
22 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'05''79 | |||
23 | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'08''78 | |||
24 | Cardinetti Daniele | 1991 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'11''98 | |||
25 | Francescato Pietro | 1991 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'12''68 | |||
26 | Mazzoleni Matteo | 1990 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'23''04 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Rovigonuoto | 00'56''83 | |||
2 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'58''41 | |||
3 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 00'59''19 | |||
4 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''26 | |||
5 | D'Amore Francesco | 1989 | Leosport ASD | 01'02''82 | |||
6 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Rovigonuoto | 01'08''47 | |||
7 | Alessi Nicolo' | 1987 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'09''99 | |||
8 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'10''11 | |||
9 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'10''14 | |||
10 | Graziani Francesco | 1987 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'10''44 | |||
11 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'11''62 | |||
12 | Codato Nicolo' | 1989 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'13''53 | |||
13 | Gallo Vanni | 1985 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'13''79 | |||
14 | Callegaro Francesco | 1989 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'14''08 | |||
15 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'15''25 | |||
16 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 01'15''93 | |||
17 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'16''82 | |||
18 | Rossato Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'16''86 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'56''54 | |||
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'57''59 | |||
3 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'58''48 | |||
4 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'59''52 | |||
5 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'01''62 | |||
6 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'03''12 | |||
7 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'03''78 | |||
8 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'04''47 | |||
9 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'06''34 | |||
10 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'08''60 | |||
11 | Livieri Emanuele | 1982 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'11''10 | |||
12 | Lago Mirco | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'11''59 | |||
13 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'13''63 | |||
14 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'16''00 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'00''56 | |||
2 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'04''98 | |||
3 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'11''51 | |||
4 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'12''19 | |||
5 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'12''41 | |||
6 | Allotta Andrea Adriano | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'13''25 | |||
7 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'15''37 | |||
8 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'17''75 | |||
9 | Dall'Olio Filippo | 1978 | Coopernuoto | 01'23''73 | |||
10 | Pavan Andrea | 1979 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'24''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'58''17 | |||
2 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''22 | |||
3 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''46 | |||
4 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'05''71 | |||
5 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Rovigonuoto | 01'05''96 | |||
6 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'06''21 | |||
7 | Chimenton Michele | 1974 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'06''40 | |||
8 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | New Free Time ASD | 01'07''76 | |||
9 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'07''95 | |||
10 | Morosin Christian | 1970 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'08''01 | |||
11 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'09''15 | |||
12 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'14''41 | |||
13 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'15''89 | |||
14 | Busetto Alvise | 1970 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'23''79 | |||
15 | Palazzo Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'25''12 | |||
16 | Olivieri Emiliano | 1974 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'28''14 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''93 | |||
2 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 01'02''84 | |||
3 | Maron Denis | 1969 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'03''23 | |||
4 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'05''21 | |||
5 | Bertossi Alberto | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''97 | |||
6 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'08''53 | |||
7 | Fabbri Massimo | 1967 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'08''95 | |||
8 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'10''61 | |||
9 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'16''51 | |||
10 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'17''40 | |||
11 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'18''61 | |||
12 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'19''50 | |||
13 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'21''79 | |||
14 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 01'22''80 | |||
15 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'23''64 | |||
16 | Burato Roberto | 1969 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'28''37 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruzzante Nicola | 1963 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''46 | |||
2 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'05''66 | |||
3 | Guarini Giuseppe | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'11''78 | |||
4 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'18''49 | |||
5 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'18''89 | |||
6 | Manzardo Moreno | 1961 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'21''25 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Longhi Daniele | 1956 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'24''87 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'31''16 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'55''06 |