Cagnato Katia
Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano (1999)
Sisport SPA SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''98     14/04/2024 | 00'29''06     25/04/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''84     22/01/2023 | 01'05''84     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''37     28/04/2013 | 02'18''10     02/12/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'56''70     15/02/2015 | 04'42''50     17/11/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'45''30     24/11/2013 | 09'45''30     24/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''85     17/02/2024 | 00'32''85     17/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''60     07/12/2014 | 01'09''10     20/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'44''02     22/01/2023 | 02'26''75     19/01/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''76     14/04/2024 | 00'34''76     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''27'     14/04/2024 | 01'13''08     22/03/2013 | |
200 Rana | 02'46''63'     17/02/2024 | 02'38''03     23/03/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''93     14/04/2024 | 00'28''92     25/04/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''31'     03/03/2024 | 01'05''31'     03/03/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'24''94     27/10/2013 | 02'24''94     27/10/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''46'     24/03/2024 | 01'08''77'     09/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''38'     18/05/2024 | 02'21''80     22/03/2013 | |
400 Misti | 05'23''80'     21/06/2016 | 04'55''12     23/03/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''85'     14/04/2024 | 02'01''85'     14/04/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'41''34'     07/01/2024 | 04'08''08     25/07/2013 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'51''26     19/01/2014 | 08'51''26     19/01/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''82'     03/03/2024 | 02'13''82'     03/03/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'04''60     05/05/2018 | 04'31''05     20/12/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''93'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''58'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'17''91'     18/05/2024 | 04'17''91'     18/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minto Giovanna | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''62 | |
2 | Marin Martina | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''74 | |
3 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'40''76 | |
4 | Minet Eleonora | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'43''53 | |
5 | Schileo Maddalena | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''87 | |
6 | Burato Sara | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'44''97 | |
7 | Fiorentin Giorgia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'46''01 | |
8 | Carniel Giulia | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'50''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''76 | |
2 | Toniolo Irene | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'35''69 | |
3 | Terzi Eva Maria | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'37''83 | |
4 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'40''19 | |
5 | Bellussi Julia | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'41''69 | |
6 | Castellani Noemi | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''78 | |
7 | Iuriatti Giulia | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'43''31 | |
8 | Pizzo Alessia | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'45''06 | |
9 | Castagnedi Federica | 1996 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'46''56 | |
10 | Cerentin Valentina | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'50''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mareschi Tea | 1992 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'40''47 | |
2 | Bertocco Katia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'42''26 | |
3 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'42''74 | |
4 | Trento Marialaura | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'43''04 | |
5 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''38 | |
6 | Zaffalon Denise | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'48''44 | |
7 | Grosso Francesca | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonadiman Vanessa | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''50 | |
2 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'46''06 | |
3 | Giacomuni Nicole | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''15 | |
4 | Meraglia Antonella | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'49''05 | |
5 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'51''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'43''41 | |
2 | Pozzobon Elisa | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''08 | |
3 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'47''23 | |
4 | Spigarolo Glenda Joan | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'49''33 | |
5 | Martini Marica | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'52''06 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Keber Erika | 1976 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'43''12 | |
2 | Dell'Antonia Cristina | 1976 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'44''23 | |
3 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'44''53 | |
4 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'47''90 | |
5 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'48''32 | |
6 | Figher Vania | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'48''54 | |
7 | Bussinello Elena | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'48''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'41''38 | |
2 | Pizzarello Marta | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'44''98 | |
3 | Rossa Marta | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''36 | |
4 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'47''61 | |
5 | Lodi Barbara | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''57 | |
6 | Zanon Romina | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'52''80 | |
7 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'53''36 | |
8 | Faccio Raffaella | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'06''58 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diso Vania | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'47''04 | |
2 | Boscolo Alessandra | 1965 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'54''59 | |
    | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'42''58 | |
2 | Etzi Laura | 1963 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''62 | |
3 | Scarsi Silvia | 1962 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'50''59 | |
4 | Rosso Antonietta | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'51''69 | |
5 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'52''34 | |
6 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'59''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vedovelli Danila | 1957 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'02''02 |