Olaso Estaibarlanda Unai
ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim (2003)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''43     03/12/2023 | 00'24''40     19/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''32'     16/02/2023 | 00'54''15'     17/01/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''34'     02/12/2023 | 02'11''34'     02/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''26     18/02/2023 | 00'30''26     18/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''36     02/12/2023 | 00'27''88     06/06/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'03''69'     28/03/2021 | 01'03''69'     28/03/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''26'     19/03/2023 | 01'07''26'     19/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'37''24'     03/12/2023 | 01'34''62'     18/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'37''71'     02/12/2023 | 03'37''71'     02/12/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'19''51'     12/02/2021 | 08'19''51'     12/02/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'04''89'     14/02/2021 | 04'04''89'     14/02/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'17''63'     05/06/2021 | 04'17''63'     05/06/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'29''55     06/06/2021 | 04'29''55     06/06/2021 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 4° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laka Calzada Jorge | 1999 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'23''39 | |
2 | Ruiz Nieto Alvaro | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 00'24''22 | |
3 | Olaso Estaibarlanda Unai | 2003 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'24''40 | |
4 | Marco Borroy Diego | 2001 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'24''54 | |
5 | Aguilar Algaba Guillermo | 2000 | ESP C.d.indea | 00'24''73 | |
6 | Asensio Orden Alvaro | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'25''26 | |
7 | Fuentes Diaz Tendero Diego | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 00'25''46 | |
8 | Moyano Lopez Carlos | 2000 | ESP Monteverde | 00'25''61 | |
9 | Piedrafita Valentin Adrian | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'25''65 | |
10 | Esteban Blasco David | 2001 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'25''72 | |
11 | Sierra Delgado Jorge | 1999 | ESP CN Moscardo | 00'26''03 | |
12 | Rodriguez Rivero Alejandro | 1999 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'26''05 | |
13 | Diaz Rodriguez Juan Carlos | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'26''37 | |
14 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''48 | |
15 | Obregon Gonzalez Carlos | 2002 | ESP A. Cantabra Nat. | 00'26''75 | |
16 | Fiocca Paglia Fernando | 1999 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'26''93 | |
17 | Garcia Sanchez Ruben | 2003 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'27''00 | |
18 | Martinez Potiomkin Oscar | 2003 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'27''11 | |
19 | Moreno Crespo Jonathan | 1999 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'27''14 | |
20 | Perez Morales Carlos Abdon | 2000 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'27''19 | |
21 | Irizar Landaribar Benat | 2001 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'27''28 | |
22 | Cediel Carracedo Mario | 1999 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'27''32 | |
23 | Gonzalez Cuartero Alejandro | 2003 | ESP Monteverde | 00'27''43 | |
24 | Alonso Martinez Ander | 2001 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'27''53 | |
25 | Cambronero Balaguer Pablo | 2003 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''77 | |
26 | Argudo Corpas Alejandro | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'27''85 | |
27 | Urtasun Aguirre Jon | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'27''97 | |
28 | Izquierdo Iruela Oscar | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'28''10 | |
29 | Calero Arnes Carlos | 2001 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'28''26 | |
30 | Rosado Roldan Carlos | 2001 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'28''28 | |
31 | Gonzalez Martinez Diego | 2003 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'28''29 | |
32 | Gallego Jarillo Sergio | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'29''03 | |
33 | Villar Zubillaga Inigo | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'29''30 | |
34 | Reques Parra Alejandro | 2003 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'30''45 | |
35 | Radu Raul Ramon | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'31''95 | |
36 | Beltran Hilario Derek | 2002 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'32''14 | |
37 | Sanchez Mondet Martin | 2002 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'32''96 | |
38 | Bou Solsona Abel | 2001 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'34''39 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Novo Amutxastegui Jon | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'23''70 | |
2 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'24''30 | |
3 | Lopez Fidalgo Javier | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'24''58 | |
4 | Marin Marin Pablo | 1995 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'24''69 | |
5 | Martinez Rocamora Oscar | 1996 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'24''70 | |
6 | Marmol Gomez Jose Fco. | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'24''80 | |
7 | Abarca Salvado Arnau | 1997 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 00'24''96 | |
8 | Alegre Bailo Alberto | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 00'25''08 | |
9 | Cifrian Arrechea Pablo | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'25''15 | |
10 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'25''21 | |
11 | Guillen Boadilla Eliezer | 1994 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'25''28 | |
12 | Escofet Micolau Guillem | 1995 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 00'25''51 | |
13 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'25''52 | |
14 | Morato Manzano Jorge | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''62 | |
15 | Pelufo Lorenzo Ivan | 1998 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'25''66 | |
16 | Collados Bojados Inaki | 1998 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'25''70 | |
17 | Perez Perez Justo | 1994 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'25''73 | |
18 | Arino Carmona Carlos | 1996 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'26''18 | |
19 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''24 | |
20 | Esteve Barbera Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'26''59 | |
21 | Sanchez Barreda Adrian | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'26''82 | |
22 | Felipe Ruiz Alonso | 1996 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'26''86 | |
23 | Villanueva Morcillo Victor | 1994 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'26''88 | |
24 | Betancor Callero Carlos | 1995 | ESP Club Nadamas Las Marinas | 00'26''96 | |
25 | Jovani Alcover Antonio | 1994 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'27''05 | |
26 | Julio Aleixandre Alex | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'27''37 | |
27 | Jaraiz Garcia Miguel | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'27''47 | |
28 | Cediel Carracedo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'27''65 | |
29 | Cagiga Vila Ignacio | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''77 | |
30 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'27''97 | |
31 | Roldan Vallejo Alejandro | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'28''14 | |
32 | Galindo Ballesteros Pablo | 1996 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'28''42 | |
33 | Conejero Rodriguez Fran | 1997 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 00'28''52 | |
34 | Diaz Valdes Carles | 1995 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 00'28''58 | |
35 | Molina Bueno Carlos | 1996 | ESP C.n. Xativa | 00'28''76 | |
36 | Baeza Vinas Ramon | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'29''02 | |
37 | Madejon Aviles Manuel | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'29''05 | |
38 | Gimenez Queren Enzo | 1997 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'29''49 | |
39 | Manzanares Garcia Francisco Javier | 1997 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'29''77 | |
40 | Hernandiz Gracia Ivan | 1997 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'30''57 | |
41 | Ahis Arnau Enric | 1996 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'31''12 | |
42 | Munoz Lopez Alfonso | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'32''14 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Madina Fernandez Ander | 1992 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 00'24''27 | |
2 | Morales Pulido Kevin Jesus | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'24''53 | |
    | Mulero Hernandez Francisco | 1991 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'24''53 | |
4 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'24''83 | |
5 | Flores Buils Alfredo | 1993 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'24''86 | |
6 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'25''38 | |
7 | Nacher Perez Alejandro | 1993 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'25''50 | |
8 | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'25''53 | |
9 | Perez Cidriain Adonai | 1991 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'25''63 | |
10 | Freitas Luis Fernando | 1991 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'25''68 | |
11 | Yague Domingo Ruben | 1992 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'25''71 | |
12 | Gomez Ojeda Osvaldo Manuel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''84 | |
13 | Trivino Hidalgo Julian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'25''93 | |
14 | Brouard Maiz Markel | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'26''02 | |
15 | Perez Ortin Juan Carlos | 1993 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'26''14 | |
16 | Garrido Galan Alejandro | 1991 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'26''16 | |
17 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'26''18 | |
18 | Lauria Ventura Sebastian Ezequiel | 1989 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'26''24 | |
19 | Martin Palacios Gonzalo | 1992 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'26''27 | |
20 | Sanchez Mayoral Blanco Daniel | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 00'26''35 | |
21 | Ribagorda Carrasco David | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'26''61 | |
    | Velez Reznak Juan | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'26''61 | |
23 | Sanchez Callen Daniel | 1989 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'27''15 | |
24 | Navas Maldonado Antonio | 1989 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'27''61 | |
25 | Lozano Jorge Arturo | 1990 | ESP CN Moscardo | 00'27''65 | |
26 | Garcia Lanchares Carlos | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''78 | |
27 | Blanco Maroto Juan Daniel | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'28''00 | |
28 | Ballester Zafon Salvador | 1990 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'28''06 | |
29 | Romero Gonzalez Jesus Manuel | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'28''13 | |
30 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'28''47 | |
31 | Martin Ruiz Miguel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'28''54 | |
32 | Prats Palomares Manolo | 1989 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'28''70 | |
33 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'28''83 | |
34 | Mota Lopez Raul | 1992 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'28''89 | |
35 | Igual Bano Carles | 1992 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'29''84 | |
36 | Navarro Ormaechea Javier | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'29''86 | |
37 | Ruiz Cepeda Jose Vicente | 1992 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'30''82 | |
38 | Torla Cepria Carlos | 1992 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'35''68 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castera Moragues Bernardo | 1984 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'23''89 | |
2 | Pallares Pelayo Boris | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'24''25 | |
3 | Blazquez Fraile Mario | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'24''27 | |
4 | Paris Lozano Jose Luis | 1986 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 00'24''31 | |
5 | Deba Iborra Mikel | 1988 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'24''67 | |
6 | Abian Fuertes Samuel | 1985 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'24''78 | |
7 | Bueno Lavina Victor | 1987 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'25''14 | |
8 | Pousa Jimenez Saul | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'25''32 | |
9 | Sanz Llamas Inaki | 1988 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'25''99 | |
10 | Martinez Salvador Ilian | 1988 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'26''04 | |
11 | Sabater Olivas Ruben | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'26''21 | |
12 | Raguig El Mossaoui Younes | 1988 | AND Andorra | 00'26''23 | |
13 | Cabecera Sanchez Jose Luis | 1987 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'26''31 | |
14 | Gros Lopez Albert | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'26''34 | |
15 | Avila Murillo Alex Paul | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'26''36 | |
16 | Garcia Rodriguez Alberto | 1985 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'26''56 | |
17 | Salas Arias Alberto | 1985 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 00'26''58 | |
18 | Aroca Romero Mario | 1987 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'26''78 | |
19 | Herraiz Blasco Javier | 1984 | ESP Monteverde | 00'26''92 | |
20 | Jimenez Sanchez Alexandre | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'26''96 | |
21 | Hernandez Alonso Aitor | 1985 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'27''26 | |
22 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'27''34 | |
23 | Gallen I Toran Xavier | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'27''38 | |
24 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'27''53 | |
25 | Santiago Castro Miguel | 1988 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''83 | |
    | Suarez Vargas Daniel | 1988 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'27''83 | |
27 | Roig Alvarez Jorge | 1985 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'28''05 | |
28 | Borras Martin Lorente Conrado | 1987 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'28''41 | |
29 | Gonzalez Romo Rodrigo | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'28''56 | |
30 | Ibanez Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''63 | |
31 | Padilla Carreno Pedro Pablo | 1986 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'28''81 | |
32 | Elizalde Arbilla Oscar | 1984 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'28''95 | |
33 | Lane Henry | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'29''05 | |
34 | Gozalvez Alfaro Julio | 1988 | ESP C.N. Vila-real | 00'29''31 | |
35 | Munar Francisco Antonio | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'29''44 | |
36 | Tamayo Ballesteros Gabriel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'29''77 | |
37 | Marti Pardos Fernando | 1984 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'29''83 | |
    | Perez Boix Juan Antonio | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'29''83 | |
39 | Barros Contreras Juan Jose | 1986 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'30''61 | |
40 | Rodriguez Salvador Miguel | 1988 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'31''19 | |
41 | Diez Campomanes Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'31''98 | |
42 | Sanchez Sanchez Juan Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'32''83 | |
43 | Sanchez Rodriguez Sergio | 1988 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'34''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Inaki | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'23''90 | |
2 | Salcedo Vega Ricardo | 1981 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'24''45 | |
3 | Martin Najera Javier | 1979 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'24''74 | |
4 | Prokop Lubomir | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'25''03 | |
5 | Fernandez Grande Miguel Angel | 1979 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 00'25''84 | |
6 | Lopez Estelles Alberto | 1981 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'25''93 | |
7 | Fuentes Juarez Valeriano | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'26''05 | |
8 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'26''55 | |
9 | Araujo Pineiro Gabriel | 1981 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'26''68 | |
10 | Santonja Oltra Joan | 1980 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'26''72 | |
11 | Martin Moreno Juan Pedro | 1982 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'26''74 | |
12 | Villalba Ibanez Alvaro | 1979 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 00'27''02 | |
13 | Serrano Sanz Ruben | 1980 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'27''47 | |
14 | Rodriguez Lopez Juan Manuel | 1979 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'27''88 | |
15 | Barragan Moreno Javier | 1981 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'27''99 | |
16 | Aragon Alvarez Miguel Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'28''07 | |
17 | Braina Bou Omar | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'28''48 | |
18 | Blanco Castello Alexis | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'28''50 | |
19 | Andrea Lope Diego | 1981 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'28''65 | |
20 | Ruiz Ciarreta Jon | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'28''93 | |
21 | Arnes Jimenez Roberto Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 00'29''13 | |
22 | Navarro Carrasco Ruben | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'30''88 | |
23 | Morales Lopez Juan Miguel | 1980 | ESP Monteverde | 00'31''78 | |
24 | Elizondo Larraz Jon | 1979 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'32''04 | |
25 | Gomez Fuster Jose Maria | 1979 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'32''22 | |
26 | Ferrera Girony Adrian | 1982 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'34''51 | |
27 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'36''57 | |
28 | Izquierdo Ortells Alberto | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'38''43 | |
29 | De La Torre Jimenez Jose Ramon | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'42''37 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Miguel Gabarain Edorta | 1978 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'24''30 | |
2 | Garcia Borja Raul | 1978 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'24''48 | |
3 | Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'24''72 | |
4 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'24''82 | |
5 | Ronan Niall | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'24''86 | |
6 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'24''99 | |
7 | Tiu Bogdan Valentin | 1977 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 00'25''16 | |
8 | Planes Osorio Oliver | 1976 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'25''17 | |
9 | Berreteaga Escudero Francisco | 1976 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'26''21 | |
10 | Hermida Blanco David | 1977 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'26''52 | |
11 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'26''80 | |
12 | Flores Tabares Roberto | 1976 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'27''17 | |
13 | Catala Sanchez Jaime | 1975 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''25 | |
14 | Rovira Lillo Mario | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''26 | |
15 | Hervella Macia Roberto | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''41 | |
16 | Rodriguez Oliveira Alberto Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''74 | |
17 | Toribio Echegoyen Alberto | 1977 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 00'28''18 | |
18 | Peris Correa Hector | 1976 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'28''36 | |
19 | Gurpegui Ballesteros Eleder | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'28''45 | |
20 | Polo Juarez Angel | 1976 | ESP C.D.Alcarreno De S. | 00'28''60 | |
21 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'29''14 | |
22 | Linares Navarro Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'29''32 | |
23 | Galindo Morales Jesus | 1975 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'29''38 | |
24 | Valdera Carpintero Sergio | 1977 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'29''45 | |
25 | Hernandez Aznar Jose Inaki | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'29''50 | |
26 | Salas Martinez Marc | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'29''57 | |
27 | Franco Cuevas Ivan | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'29''59 | |
28 | Serrano Lopez Jesus | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'29''62 | |
29 | Gea Del Rio Jaime | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'29''63 | |
30 | Contreras Amunarriz Pedro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'29''79 | |
31 | Hernandez Hernanez Jose Maria | 1978 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 00'30''14 | |
32 | Perez Granados Joaquin | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 00'30''70 | |
33 | Nunez Baracaldo Jorge | 1974 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'30''84 | |
34 | Ramos Romero Jose Francisco | 1974 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'31''25 | |
35 | Rojo San Juan Alberto | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'31''55 | |
36 | Gomez Aguirre Israel | 1975 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'32''34 | |
37 | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'32''58 | |
38 | Rodriguez Ortega Alejandro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'32''65 | |
39 | Carreton Madrid Argimiro | 1977 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'33''08 | |
40 | Felipe Guerrero Angel | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'33''30 | |
41 | Albiol Granados Jose Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'33''54 | |
42 | Torondel Cotanda David | 1975 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'33''91 | |
43 | Pallares Gallego Alfredo | 1978 | ESP C.d. Swim Granada | 00'34''68 | |
44 | Llanos Zarco Carlos Antonio | 1976 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'37''96 | |
45 | De La Duena Navarro Jose Alberto | 1974 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'46''27 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'25''46 | |
2 | Alvarez Vilar Sergio | 1973 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'25''52 | |
3 | Odriozola Sanchez Juan Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'25''94 | |
4 | Quesada Callejon Manuel | 1971 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'26''76 | |
5 | Voronin Nikolai | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 00'26''81 | |
6 | Avila Carrasco Julio | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'27''37 | |
7 | Granados Urbano David | 1970 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 00'27''39 | |
8 | Contreras Blanco Domingo | 1971 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'27''62 | |
9 | Saavedra Gonzalez Raul | 1973 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'27''72 | |
10 | Puchades Ortiz Jose | 1969 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'28''16 | |
11 | Ballester Gurricabeitia Eduardo | 1972 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'28''21 | |
12 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 00'28''26 | |
13 | Rovira Valero Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'28''37 | |
14 | Diaz Rebollo Matias | 1971 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'28''55 | |
15 | Cambronero Dominguez Beltran Manuel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'29''42 | |
16 | Martinez Espada Jose | 1972 | ESP C.n. Salou | 00'29''49 | |
17 | Merlo Garcia Francisco Manuel | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'29''74 | |
18 | Llamas Botia Francisco Javier | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'29''78 | |
19 | Ramirez Esteban Alejandro | 1972 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'29''83 | |
20 | Portoles Garcia Raul | 1972 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'30''01 | |
21 | Ibanez Gimenez Jose | 1972 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'30''06 | |
22 | Sanchez Sancho Javier | 1972 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'30''22 | |
23 | Olalla Iraeta Jesus | 1971 | ESP Race - Race | 00'30''54 | |
24 | Mas Gonzalez Emilio | 1971 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'31''03 | |
25 | Llinas Bosch Pablo | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'31''11 | |
26 | Olmedo Fernandez Fernando | 1971 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'31''21 | |
27 | Martin Onde Ignacio | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'31''37 | |
28 | Sanz Arribas Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'31''60 | |
29 | Jimenez Sanchez Armando | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'31''95 | |
30 | Vilar Torres Juan Miguel | 1969 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'32''90 | |
31 | Bellod Perello German | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'33''04 | |
32 | Fuentes Herrero Jorge | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'33''07 | |
33 | Padrosa Payeras Salvador | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 00'33''18 | |
34 | Mascarell Sanz Jose Luis | 1969 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'33''41 | |
35 | Arbia Vroutsakos Demetrio Pascual | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'36''49 | |
36 | Gil Guillen Marcos | 1969 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'37''13 | |
37 | Solsona Ponce Francisco Antonio | 1969 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'37''74 | |
38 | Tena Montanes Pedro Ignacio | 1972 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'40''74 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvajal Romera Candido | 1964 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'26''37 | |
2 | Bruscolotti Fabio | 1968 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'26''49 | |
3 | Veiga Santiago Jose Antonio | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''06 | |
4 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''15 | |
5 | Romero Beltran Jesus | 1966 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'27''63 | |
6 | Solis Vigo Juan Antonio | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'27''93 | |
7 | Bulat Barreiro Sergio | 1966 | ESP C.n. Salou | 00'28''03 | |
8 | Sanchez Ojeda Bentejui | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'28''53 | |
9 | Zubillaga De Miguel Luis Maria | 1968 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'28''74 | |
10 | Jimenez Cascallana Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'29''58 | |
11 | Huerga Moran Isidoro | 1966 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'29''61 | |
12 | Monreal Munoz Luis | 1968 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'30''02 | |
13 | Rivas Feal Antonio | 1966 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'30''46 | |
14 | Vinuela Llanos Antonio | 1968 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'30''57 | |
15 | Osle Uranga Javier | 1967 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'30''62 | |
16 | Sanchez Jimenez Francisco Ignacio | 1967 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 00'31''03 | |
17 | Salguero Castillero Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'31''65 | |
18 | Robaina Pons Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'31''69 | |
19 | Serrainat Borrell Josep Maria | 1964 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'32''69 | |
20 | Beteta Garcia Juan Antonio | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'33''47 | |
21 | Durich Munoz Fernando | 1966 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'34''22 | |
22 | Noblejas Gomez Juan | 1967 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 00'34''31 | |
23 | Gomez Barajas Pablo | 1968 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'34''53 | |
24 | Sese Garcia Miguel Angel | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'36''24 | |
25 | Lopez Marquez Juanjo | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'36''88 | |
26 | Sanchez De Haro Jose Maria | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'38''42 | |
27 | Puertas Martinez Pedro | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'40''52 | |
28 | Martinez Garcia Jose | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'41''86 | |
29 | Yeves Millan Joaquin | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'42''02 | |
30 | Fernandez Rodriguez Laureano | 1965 | ESP C.n. Roquetas | 00'42''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Egido Garcia Antonio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'26''48 | |
2 | Vallejo Arroyo Juan Carlos | 1963 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'27''88 | |
3 | Etxebeste Otegi Javier | 1961 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'28''89 | |
4 | Mata Diaz Enrique | 1960 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'29''02 | |
5 | Parkes Nicholas | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'29''39 | |
6 | Vela Veses Luis Miguel | 1961 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'30''11 | |
7 | Prat Esteve Carlos | 1961 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'30''40 | |
8 | Gomez Velez Rafael | 1962 | ESP C.n. Salou | 00'31''24 | |
9 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 00'32''54 | |
10 | Marco Garrido Andres Jose | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'33''23 | |
11 | Yanez Wonenburger J. Carlos | 1959 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'33''70 | |
12 | De Rosa Castanon Tomas | 1963 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'33''96 | |
13 | De Vicente Mingarro Inigo | 1961 | ESP Race - Race | 00'34''89 | |
14 | Rodriguez De La Milla Agustin | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''11 | |
15 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'35''41 | |
16 | Serrano Melguizo Enrique | 1960 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'36''34 | |
17 | Omar Gonzalez Bonvicini | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'39''62 | |
18 | Alonso Alonso Luis Alberto | 1961 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'41''36 | |
19 | Ordaz Fernandez Jose Manuel | 1961 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'42''55 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'28''55 | |
2 | Arderius Chicharro Luis Antonio | 1954 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'30''53 | |
3 | Pavia Parareda Eduardo | 1955 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 00'31''05 | |
4 | Luna Gil Antonio | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'31''06 | |
5 | Alonso Zarazaga Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'31''51 | |
6 | Fry Mark | 1956 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'33''19 | |
7 | Villanova Lanuza Andres | 1956 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'34''22 | |
8 | Maestre Deusto Francisco Javier | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'36''67 | |
9 | Martin Martinez Juan Jesus | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'37''00 | |
10 | Junquera Yebes Miguel Angel | 1957 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'38''39 | |
11 | Reguera Parra Fernando | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'40''94 | |
12 | Medina Zaragoza Juan Vicente | 1954 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 00'41''45 | |
13 | Sanchez Mayoral Martin Jesus | 1958 | ESP Monteverde | 00'42''45 | |
14 | Prades Vie Luis | 1957 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'42''86 | |
15 | Garcia Laespada Antonio | 1956 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'43''08 | |
16 | Garcia Carretero Francesco | 1954 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'47''60 | |
17 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'49''91 | |
18 | Edo Aranda Jorge | 1957 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'56''13 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melo Ramon Enrique Jorge | 1953 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'30''67 | |
2 | Carrion Juncosa Juan | 1951 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'32''92 | |
3 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'34''24 | |
4 | Pascual De La Parte Jose Ignacio | 1953 | ESP Club Atletico Montemar | 00'36''38 | |
5 | Esteve Puig Jesus | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'36''65 | |
6 | Lagares Moya Francisco | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'39''40 | |
7 | Aulet Marrero Luis Javier | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'41''71 | |
8 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'47''14 | |
9 | Maestre Collado Juan Jose | 1951 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'57''16 | |
10 | Martinez Vizcaino Francisco | 1952 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'58''72 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'35''24 | |
2 | Carrillo Burdeos Julio | 1947 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'39''01 | |
3 | Tapia Reyes Alvaro | 1946 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'41''03 | |
4 | Murria Descalzo Alejandro | 1948 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'49''59 | |
5 | Borras Fenollosa Conrado | 1947 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'50''15 | |
6 | Landa Garcia Francisco Javier | 1945 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'52''17 | |
7 | Catala Bover Ignacio | 1946 | ESP Monteverde | 00'53''56 | |
8 | Dominguez Martinez Eladio | 1944 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'53''63 | |
9 | Paniagua Ramiro Francisco | 1947 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'56''05 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 00'36''68 | |
2 | Union Guisado Manuel | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''31 | |
3 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'41''62 | |
4 | Costa Valls Antonio | 1942 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'44''18 | |
5 | Mihura Mendez Antonio | 1941 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'53''01 | |
6 | Rubert Munoz Joaquin | 1941 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'56''98 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'27''26 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'14''87 |