1 | Sport Project SSD | Carbone Gabriele, Ladisa Sergio, Picciallo Roberto, Carrozzo Terenzio | 01'49''78 | 841,14 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 54.63 (27.59) [54.63] 150m 1:23.29 (28.66) 200m 1:49.78 (26.49) [55.15] |
2 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | Falco Giacomo, Taurino Daniele, Spedicato Giuseppe, Paticchio Grazio | 01'50''46 | 835,96 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 54.64 (27.21) [54.64] 150m 1:25.48 (30.84) 200m 1:50.46 (24.98) [55.82] |
3 | Planet Sport SSD | Castoro Mattia, Giordano Giuseppe, Caso Donato, Crisanti Sandro | 01'51''14 | 830,84 | | | |
50m 25.08 (25.08) 100m 53.71 (28.63) [53.71] 150m 1:24.64 (30.93) 200m 1:51.14 (26.50) [57.43] |
4 | Team Puglia Scsd | Previti Natale, D'Alessandris Giovanni, Kuaik Bueri Manuel, Corvaglia Michel | 01'51''17 | 830,62 | | | |
50m 25.58 (25.58) 100m 53.14 (27.56) [53.14] 150m 1:22.38 (29.24) 200m 1:51.17 (28.79) [58.03] |
5 | CUS Bari | Annese Giannicola, Cantore Diego, Lorusso Alberto, Parisi Giorgio | 01'53''39 | 814,36 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 57.30 (28.02) [57.30] 150m 1:25.09 (27.79) 200m 1:53.39 (28.30) [56.09] |
6 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | Albani Alessandro, Cottonaro Luca, Potente Giovanni, Lariccia Simone | 01'54''70 | 805,06 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 59.27 (29.20) [59.27] 150m 1:27.38 (28.11) 200m 1:54.70 (27.32) [55.43] |
7 | Ranidae CSSD | Luvera Walter, Fiore Angelo, Ruscigno Stefano, Giustino Antonio | 01'54''88 | 803,80 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.32 (30.74) [59.32] 150m 1:27.88 (28.56) 200m 1:54.88 (27.00) [55.56] |
8 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | D'Agnelli Pasquale, Mazza Davide, Casieri Marco, Pirelli Giuseppe | 01'55''41 | 800,10 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 1:00.02 (32.57) [1:00.02] 150m 1:30.17 (30.15) 200m 1:55.41 (25.24) [55.39] |
9 | Sports And Events SSD | Tesse Giovanni, Capodici Francesco, Schingaro Marco, Gatti Francesco | 01'55''88 | 796,86 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 58.06 (29.43) [58.06] 150m 1:28.81 (30.75) 200m 1:55.88 (27.07) [57.82] |
10 | Akkuamania SSD | Mazzilli Vincenzo Valerio, Giaconella Vito, De Santis Giuseppe, Sicolo Stefano | 01'59''20 | 774,66 | | | |
50m 26.59 (26.59) 100m 58.42 (31.83) [58.42] 150m 1:32.35 (33.93) 200m 1:59.20 (26.85) [1:00.78] |
11 | Icos Sporting Club | Degirolamo Vito, Cavaliere Dario, Todisco Claudio Giuseppe, Ruta Fabio | 02'00''22 | 768,09 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 1:00.43 (32.46) [1:00.43] 150m 1:33.21 (32.78) 200m 2:00.22 (27.01) [59.79] |
12 | Akkuamania SSD | Procacci Francesco Massimiliano, Perrone Benedetto, Altamura Vito Gabriele, Falco Vincenzo | 02'10''39 | 708,18 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.18 (34.16) [1:06.18] 150m 1:38.65 (32.47) 200m 2:10.39 (31.74) [1:04.21] |
13 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Cardone Gennaro, Mazzoccoli Luca, Melone Raffaele, Pagano Mario | 02'12''78 | 695,44 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:06.39 (32.43) [1:06.39] 150m 1:45.11 (38.72) 200m 2:12.78 (27.67) [1:06.39] |
14 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | Caroprese Giovanni, Del Duca Daniele, Maulucci Crescenzo, Dall'Oca William | 02'15''70 | 680,47 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.84 (32.77) [1:01.84] 150m 1:39.37 (37.53) 200m 2:15.70 (36.33) [1:13.86] |
15 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | Sanarica Luigi, Iacullo Gabriele, Bucci Davide, Favale Dario Ottavio | 02'18''48 | 666,81 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:15.00 (43.26) [1:15.00] 150m 1:47.45 (32.45) 200m 2:18.48 (31.03) [1:03.48] |
16 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | Salvatore Francesco, De Pace Andrea, Pacifico Nicola, D'Amore Antonio | 02'20''20 | 658,63 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:04.39 (29.77) [1:04.39] 150m 1:40.55 (36.16) 200m 2:20.20 (39.65) [1:15.81] |
    | Master Valenzano SSD | Graziano Angelo Vito, Esposto Matteo, Carbonara Adriano, Romito Marco | Squalificato | |
    | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | De Vincenzo Nicolangelo, Pagano Salvatore, Gaudio Domenico, Attolico Giancarlo | Squalificato | |