Marzo Antonio
Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''28     27/02/2022 | 00'38''76     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''09     19/02/2023 | 01'30''78     05/06/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'15''66     04/06/2022 | 07'15''66     04/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'40''74     23/02/2020 | 02'40''74     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Di Nuoto Master (Bari) - 4° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castoro Mattia | 1999 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'57''73 | |
2 | Amatore Mauromaria | 2002 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'05''72 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesari Giovanni | 1998 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'01''17 | |
2 | Ninivaggi Nicola | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'02''24 | |
3 | Siri Federico | 1998 | C.S. Guardia Di Finanza E.R. | 01'02''37 | |
4 | De Giosa Giuseppe | 1997 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'02''73 | |
5 | Piccione Davide | 1998 | C.S. Guardia Di Finanza E.R. | 01'04''16 | |
6 | Cinquantasei Alessandro | 1998 | CUS Bari | 01'04''25 | |
7 | Bianco Giuseppe | 1998 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'06''03 | |
8 | Kuaik Bueri Manuel | 1995 | Team Puglia Scsd | 01'08''41 | |
9 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 01'10''03 | |
10 | Caso Donato | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'10''83 | |
11 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''53 | |
12 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'16''00 | |
13 | Graziano Mirko | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'16''83 | |
14 | Lapietra Vito | 1998 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paticchio Grazio | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'56''03 | |
2 | Guglielmi Leonardo | 1990 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'59''90 | |
3 | Milito Massimiliano | 1990 | Enjoy Center SSD | 00'59''95 | |
4 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'00''46 | |
5 | Ruta Fabio | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'00''47 | |
6 | Lobascio Domenico | 1991 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'01''41 | |
7 | Caramia Leonardo | 1992 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'03''07 | |
8 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'03''34 | |
9 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'03''75 | |
10 | Dall'Oca William | 1990 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'04''02 | |
11 | D'Alessandris Giovanni | 1990 | Team Puglia Scsd | 01'04''56 | |
12 | Dimattia Raffaele | 1990 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'05''43 | |
13 | D'Onghia Fabio | 1992 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'05''95 | |
14 | Lucignano Giovanni | 1990 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'06''77 | |
15 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'06''93 | |
16 | Delmedico Domenico | 1993 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'07''70 | |
17 | Vetrugno Daniele | 1992 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'08''32 | |
18 | De Vincenzo Ilario | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'08''85 | |
19 | Caputo Mario | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'09''06 | |
20 | Buonviso Vito | 1989 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'10''54 | |
21 | Lavalle Piero | 1989 | XSporting SSD | 01'10''75 | |
22 | Fiore Angelo | 1992 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'13''05 | |
23 | Frontuto Crescenzo Luca | 1992 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'13''39 | |
24 | Miraglia Roberto Biagio Maria | 1989 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'15''49 | |
25 | De Santis Giuseppe | 1989 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'17''05 | |
26 | Cavaliere Dario | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''30 | |
27 | Spano Angelo | 1991 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'19''01 | |
28 | Politano Marco | 1993 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'21''93 | |
29 | Zazzera Paolo | 1992 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''36 | |
30 | Panzarino Davide Eustachio | 1992 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'25''76 | |
31 | Castellano Walter | 1990 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'36''02 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'57''00 | |
2 | Mazzilli Vincenzo Valerio | 1988 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'58''31 | |
3 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 00'58''53 | |
4 | Console Dario | 1988 | XSporting SSD | 01'06''61 | |
5 | Selicato Marco | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'07''95 | |
6 | Luvera Walter | 1988 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'08''15 | |
7 | Lancione Luca | 1988 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'08''64 | |
8 | Marra Valerio | 1985 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'08''96 | |
9 | Guagnano Leonardo | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'09''51 | |
10 | Sozio Giovanni | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'10''04 | |
11 | Todisco Claudio Giuseppe | 1987 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'12''86 | |
12 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'15''11 | |
13 | Nardelli Mario | 1984 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'15''63 | |
14 | Gianfelice Nunzio | 1988 | CUS Bari | 01'29''50 | |
15 | Priore Nicola | 1987 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'29''75 | |
16 | Manzari Michele | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 01'30''69 | |
17 | Ferrulli Michele | 1984 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'31''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanazzi Stefano | 1983 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'00''32 | |
2 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Sport Project SSD | 01'02''07 | |
3 | Fanelli Nicola | 1980 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'04''07 | |
4 | Ladisa Sergio | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 01'05''17 | |
5 | Manno Alessio | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'05''66 | |
6 | Paiano Leonardo | 1980 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'06''30 | |
7 | Resta Marco | 1982 | CUS Bari | 01'07''14 | |
8 | Montesardo Antonio | 1983 | Team Puglia Scsd | 01'11''95 | |
9 | Di Marzo Roberto | 1979 | CUS Bari | 01'14''79 | |
10 | Mennuni Donato | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'16''71 | |
11 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'22''15 | |
12 | Palmieri Davide | 1979 | Sport Project SSD | 01'27''17 | |
13 | Pacifico Nicola | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'27''46 | |
14 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'27''74 | |
15 | Pagliara Vincenzo Roberto | 1980 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'32''23 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Marco | 1978 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'04''68 | |
2 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'08''19 | |
3 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'10''08 | |
4 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'10''86 | |
5 | Minunno Nicola | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'11''10 | |
6 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'11''30 | |
7 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'12''09 | |
8 | Di Bari Antonio | 1977 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'13''02 | |
9 | Lamparelli Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'13''82 | |
10 | Gallo Danilo | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'13''90 | |
11 | Gigante Giuseppe | 1978 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'14''43 | |
12 | Stefanachi Giuseppe | 1978 | Sport Project SSD | 01'14''97 | |
13 | Giuffrida Nunzio | 1975 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'15''50 | |
14 | Barlettano Vito | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'16''92 | |
15 | Carrozzo Pablo | 1976 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''40 | |
16 | Messina Michelangelo | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''97 | |
17 | Console Fabio | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'21''37 | |
18 | Dinapoli Claudio | 1974 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'22''16 | |
19 | Verna Alfredo | 1977 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'22''98 | |
20 | Pontrelli Roberto | 1974 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'25''07 | |
21 | Calia Cristiano Domenico | 1976 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'25''25 | |
22 | Scozzi Cosimo | 1976 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'25''66 | |
23 | Scorrano Salvatore Gianluca | 1975 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'27''76 | |
24 | Simonetti Sergio | 1974 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'29''35 | |
25 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'33''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antifora Biagio | 1972 | CUS Bari | 01'07''52 | |
2 | Spilotros Marino | 1971 | CUS Bari | 01'09''93 | |
3 | Mastroleo Carlo | 1971 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'11''02 | |
4 | Rescio Mauro | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'11''22 | |
5 | Houze Alessandro | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'11''64 | |
6 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | CUS Bari | 01'14''63 | |
7 | Resta Gianvito Cosimo | 1970 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'15''51 | |
8 | Infortuna Giuseppe | 1973 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'16''60 | |
9 | Rizzo Alessandro | 1970 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'18''47 | |
10 | Cutrone Bernardo | 1970 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'18''70 | |
11 | Colapietro Stefano | 1970 | CUS Bari | 01'20''02 | |
12 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Project SSD | 01'21''23 | |
13 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'23''59 | |
14 | Di Pierro Antonio | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'25''50 | |
15 | Martina Mauro | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''93 | |
16 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1972 | CUS Bari | 01'28''68 | |
17 | Favia Francesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'32''06 | |
18 | Dentamaro Dario | 1973 | Sport Project SSD | 01'33''45 | |
19 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'34''41 | |
20 | Dammicco Nicola Antonio | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'35''61 | |
21 | Spinelli Angelo | 1970 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'38''64 | |
22 | Scaringella Luigi | 1970 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'39''79 | |
23 | Rammazzo Angelo | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'53''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caputi Iambrenghi Francesco | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'10''00 | |
2 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 01'10''15 | |
3 | Facchini Luigi | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'15''29 | |
4 | Pignone Davide | 1968 | CUS Bari | 01'16''93 | |
5 | Maselli Rocco | 1965 | CUS Bari | 01'18''71 | |
6 | Santucci Giuseppe Massimo | 1964 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'19''81 | |
7 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'21''84 | |
8 | Melfi Livio | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'22''18 | |
9 | De' Giorgio Mauro | 1967 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'24''89 | |
10 | De Filippi Gianluca | 1965 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'25''87 | |
11 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'27''93 | |
12 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 01'31''53 | |
13 | Mastrolonardo Michele Antonio | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'08''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'14''18 | |
2 | Veneto Gaetano | 1963 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'18''60 | |
3 | Pascazio Saverio | 1960 | XSporting SSD | 01'28''73 | |
4 | Galante Francesco Saverio | 1960 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'38''17 | |
5 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'41''61 | |
6 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'51''69 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'29''28 | |
2 | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | 01'32''56 | |
3 | Marzo Antonio | 1957 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'35''09 | |
4 | Nicolosi Ignazio | 1958 | Sport Project SSD | 01'36''93 | |
5 | Carannante Salvatore | 1956 | CUS Bari | 01'44''11 | |
6 | Castiglione Minischetti Angelo Nicola | 1957 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'56''44 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'22''80 | |
2 | Nocera Osvaldo | 1953 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'39''21 | |
3 | Marinelli Francesco Paolo | 1952 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'41''71 | |
4 | Lorusso Vito | 1951 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'56''77 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leoci Francesco | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'44''03 | |
2 | Salvemini Libero | 1944 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 02'07''79 |