Virgilio Oreste
Sports And Events SSD (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''57     17/03/2024 | 00'37''57     17/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''87     21/04/2024 | 00'43''55     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''51     21/04/2024 | 01'41''71'     02/04/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'54''91     10/06/2023 | 03'49''84'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''00     16/04/2023 | 02'15''99     22/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'33''59     11/06/2023 | 06'33''59     11/06/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'55''90'     02/04/2023 | 11'55''90'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''30'     03/03/2024 | 02'32''28     21/05/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'48''09     10/06/2023 | 05'48''09     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'01''45'     17/03/2024 | 03'01''45'     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'44''46'     11/02/2024 | 02'44''46'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 8° (Bari)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacciapaglia Domenico | 2003 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'33''51 | |
2 | Quatraro Donato | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'35''03 | |
3 | Carbone Alessio | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 00'41''90 | |
4 | Clemente Tommaso | 2002 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'43''46 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guzzone Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''63 | |
2 | Colucci Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''50 | |
3 | De Marzo Vito | 1997 | Sport Project SSD | 00'39''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guelfi Alessandro | 1994 | Sport Project SSD | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Plantamura Dionigi | 1993 | Sport Project SSD | 00'36''93 | |
3 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'37''98 | |
4 | Graziano Angelo Vito | 1994 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'38''06 | |
5 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'39''14 | |
6 | Ruscigno Stefano | 1991 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'39''94 | |
7 | Pugliese Francesco | 1990 | Sport Project SSD | 00'53''65 | |
    | Ruta Fabio | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbone Gabriele | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'33''75 | |
2 | Giardino Francesco | 1986 | XSporting SSD | 00'37''97 | |
3 | Cappilli Davide | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'39''14 | |
4 | Scapini Giosue' | 1987 | Sport Project SSD | 00'41''15 | |
5 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'42''38 | |
6 | Giustozzi Ivano | 1986 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'44''50 | |
7 | Acquafredda Francesco | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'48''60 | |
8 | Annecca Riccardo | 1988 | Sport Project SSD | 00'49''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lafornara Renzo | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''04 | |
2 | Fanelli Nicola | 1980 | Sport Project SSD | 00'37''89 | |
3 | Scottoni Marco | 1984 | Sport Project SSD | 00'39''83 | |
4 | Lanzone Luca | 1983 | XSporting SSD | 00'46''32 | |
5 | Nicastri Domenico | 1984 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'50''44 | |
6 | De Michele Francesco | 1980 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'51''98 | |
7 | Caramia Daniele | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'56''59 | |
8 | Lacriola Giuseppe | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 01'01''14 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sette Francesco | 1978 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'33''15 | |
2 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''00 | |
3 | Fraccalvieri Donato | 1979 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'39''85 | |
4 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'42''04 | |
5 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'42''17 | |
6 | Zambetta Michele | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'42''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'38''71 | |
2 | Fanelli Gaetano | 1970 | Sport Project SSD | 00'41''41 | |
3 | Chiricallo Giovanni | 1973 | Sport Project SSD | 00'46''82 | |
4 | Auricchio Pasquale | 1974 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'47''44 | |
5 | Dinapoli Claudio | 1974 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'47''63 | |
6 | Valerio Paolo | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'50''40 | |
7 | Delfine Fedele | 1973 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'52''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caputi Iambrenghi Francesco | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'41''39 | |
2 | Di Martino Raffaele | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 00'45''99 | |
3 | Crudele Domenico | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 00'46''30 | |
4 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Project SSD | 00'48''12 | |
5 | Antonacci Giovanni | 1967 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'49''06 | |
6 | Semeraro Giuseppe | 1969 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'49''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'45''09 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'58''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campanile Vito Antonio | 1953 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'09''14 |