Teixeira Ana Catarina
POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     23/03/2024 | 00'32''26     05/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''47'     23/03/2024 | 01'10''04'     06/02/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''44'     27/01/2024 | 02'38''08'     05/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'40''76'     25/04/2023 | 05'40''76'     25/04/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'34''82'     26/02/2023 | 23'07''89'     26/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''09     23/03/2024 | 00'38''93     28/01/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''03'     23/03/2024 | 01'23''83'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''55     27/01/2024 | 00'41''55     27/01/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''18'     09/07/2023 | 01'31''17'     06/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''66     25/04/2023 | 00'36''66     25/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''58'     28/01/2024 | 01'22''58'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'06''67'     08/07/2023 | 03'06''67'     08/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''36'     23/03/2024 | 02'05''72'     06/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''31'     23/03/2024 | 02'23''03'     27/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ringue Pauline | 1997 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'34''23 | |
2 | Matos Carolina Lourenco | 1998 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 00'35''18 | |
3 | Alves Miriam Natacha | 1997 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'36''76 | |
4 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'36''89 | |
5 | Rolim Soraia Guerra | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'37''30 | |
6 | Ulpiano Cristiana Silva | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'38''33 | |
7 | Silva Mariana Pereira | 1999 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'38''53 | |
8 | Joaquim Joana Varela | 1997 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'39''88 | |
9 | Ribau Ana Rita | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'40''14 | |
10 | Monteiro Patricia Cabral | 1999 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'40''66 | |
11 | Santos Raquel Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'41''04 | |
12 | Serra Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 00'41''25 | |
13 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'41''55 | |
14 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'42''58 | |
15 | Ferreira Ana Sofia | 1999 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'42''65 | |
16 | Andrade Filipa Oliveira | 1997 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'42''83 | |
17 | Fernandes Alexia Alves | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'43''22 | |
18 | Arvins Mariana Pinto | 1997 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'44''54 | |
19 | Matos Beatriz Soares | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'46''71 | |
20 | Fernandes Mariana Goncalves | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'49''77 | |
21 | Silva Ines Ferreira | 1997 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'50''94 | |
22 | Passos Beatriz Linhares | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'52''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Almeida Mariana Dias | 1993 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'36''50 | |
2 | Castro Ana Lucia | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'37''57 | |
3 | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'38''41 | |
4 | Mino Daniela Patricia | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'39''58 | |
5 | Rodrigues Joana Aguiar | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'39''68 | |
6 | Silva Patricia Fonseca | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'40''18 | |
7 | Hilario Mafalda Sofia | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'40''74 | |
8 | Costa Sara Filipe | 1994 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'41''81 | |
9 | Mendes Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'42''67 | |
10 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'42''86 | |
11 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'44''87 | |
12 | Correia Ana Barbara | 1994 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | 00'45''38 | |
13 | Melo Silvia Claudia | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''04 | |
14 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'46''77 | |
15 | Sarmento Cristiana Costa | 1993 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'49''36 | |
16 | Pascoal Sara Filipa | 1993 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'49''94 | |
17 | Kurtash Oksana | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'52''22 | |
18 | Goncalves Catarina Borges | 1991 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'54''47 | |
19 | Maciel Cristiana Sofia | 1994 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'54''60 | |
20 | Gouveia Claudia Sofia | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'55''90 | |
21 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'56''87 | |
22 | Oliveira Ines Bruno | 1994 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'00''96 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbara Joana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'37''36 | |
2 | Soares Marta Novais | 1987 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'38''97 | |
3 | Ramalho Catia Santos | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'40''74 | |
4 | Ribeirinho Matilde Valente | 1989 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''77 | |
5 | Bastos Ana Filipa | 1986 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'42''09 | |
6 | Marques Patricia Alexandra | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'42''84 | |
7 | Marinho Maria Joao | 1987 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'43''96 | |
8 | Antunes Tania Sofia | 1988 | POR Clube Nautico De Miranda Do Corvo | 00'44''67 | |
9 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'45''65 | |
10 | Gouveia Joana Rita | 1987 | POR Nucleo Desporto Amador De Pombal | 00'46''66 | |
11 | Chivarria Cristiana Oliveira | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'48''61 | |
12 | Lacerda Priscila Gomes | 1986 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'48''85 | |
13 | Franco Elisabete Botelho | 1986 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'48''96 | |
14 | Fernandes Cristina Maria | 1985 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 00'49''69 | |
15 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'51''92 | |
16 | Raimundo Sara Isabel | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'52''59 | |
17 | Coutinho Sofia Nunes | 1987 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'56''14 | |
18 | Pereira Sonia Margarida | 1987 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'59''34 | |
19 | Freitas Ana Rita | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'04''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martins Maria Sofia | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'36''72 | |
2 | Cunha Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'39''20 | |
3 | Marques Loucao Filipa Marques | 1981 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'42''20 | |
4 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'44''78 | |
5 | Carneiro Joana Maria | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'44''82 | |
6 | Gaspar Joana Margarida | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'46''07 | |
7 | Cervelan Monteserrat Milagros | 1981 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'47''25 | |
8 | Ervilha Joana Antunes | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'47''98 | |
9 | Monteiro Francisca Pinho | 1982 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'48''29 | |
10 | Neves Susana Alves | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'54''21 | |
11 | Vasileva Liudmila | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'55''99 | |
12 | Quintaneiro Alexandra Isabel | 1984 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 00'56''41 | |
13 | Rodrigues Dora Isabel | 1982 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 00'58''01 | |
14 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'29''37 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freitas Joana Manuel | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'38''79 | |
2 | Alves Catarina Andrade | 1978 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'39''00 | |
3 | Coimbra Rute Lourenco | 1979 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'40''06 | |
4 | Silva Rita Rebelo | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'40''91 | |
5 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''39 | |
6 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'41''82 | |
7 | Esteves Catarina Teixeira | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'42''07 | |
8 | Nobrega Claudia Patricia | 1975 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'42''20 | |
9 | Silva Ines Isabel | 1978 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'43''38 | |
10 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'43''92 | |
11 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'44''09 | |
12 | Avelans Carla Susana | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'44''47 | |
13 | Silva Ana Sofia | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'44''57 | |
14 | Cavaleiro Joana Margarida | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'45''30 | |
15 | Pinto Susana Monteiro | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'46''19 | |
16 | Perez Manuela Adams | 1975 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'47''56 | |
17 | Cunha Maria Catarina | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'48''74 | |
18 | Nunes Marcia Silva | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'51''42 | |
19 | Ferreira Carla Alexandra | 1976 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'52''04 | |
20 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'53''22 | |
21 | Costa Ana Isabel | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'53''52 | |
22 | Pereira Andrea Helena | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'55''59 | |
23 | Ferreira Susana Margarida | 1976 | POR Asc | 00'56''92 | |
24 | Cavaleiro Maria Cristina | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'57''42 | |
25 | Costa Isabel Maria | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'58''25 | |
26 | Lourenco Silvia Alexandra | 1978 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'01''05 | |
    | Vale Susana Martins | 1979 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Telo Carla Patricia | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'41''96 | |
2 | Rodrigues Paula Alexandra | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'43''53 | |
3 | Silva Claudia Maria | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 00'45''94 | |
4 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'53''53 | |
5 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'54''17 | |
6 | Pires Maria Gisela | 1972 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'54''22 | |
7 | Silva Nadia Gama | 1973 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'54''28 | |
8 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'55''92 | |
9 | Pereira Maria Isabel | 1971 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'56''25 | |
10 | Caldeira Sandra Filipa | 1972 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'56''41 | |
11 | Almeida Sonia Catarina | 1974 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'59''32 | |
12 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'59''76 | |
13 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'05''85 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Filipa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''83 | |
2 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'45''65 | |
3 | Navarro Paula Margarida | 1968 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'47''69 | |
4 | Lourenco Teresa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'49''49 | |
5 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'49''85 | |
6 | Pereira Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Asc | 00'50''80 | |
7 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'51''55 | |
8 | Mendes Marina Isabel | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'51''62 | |
9 | Gameiro Sara Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'52''04 | |
10 | Palhares Ana Rosa | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'52''05 | |
11 | Sousa Maria Clara | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'52''81 | |
12 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'56''79 | |
13 | Dias Maria Alexandra | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'58''68 | |
14 | Matos Ana Cristina | 1969 | POR Asc | 01'07''74 | |
    | Jorg Alexandra Cristina | 1967 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torres Maria Isabel | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'44''16 | |
2 | Guimaraes Rita Cabral | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'45''64 | |
3 | Weiss Kathrin | 1964 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'45''71 | |
4 | Carvalho Helena Paula | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'50''12 | |
5 | Coelho Maria Fatima | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'52''21 | |
6 | Moura Cristina Isabel | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'52''26 | |
7 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'56''82 | |
8 | Correia Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'58''28 | |
9 | Tavares Maria Joao | 1963 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'05''05 | |
10 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'03''47 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Maria Teresa | 1957 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'48''93 | |
2 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'55''67 | |
3 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'57''54 | |
4 | Carrondo Maria Luisa | 1957 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'12''68 | |
5 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'14''72 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'52''80 | |
2 | Martins Ana Paula | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'05''18 | |
3 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'27''89 | |
4 | Silva Alia Maria | 1950 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'33''66 | |
    | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'29''14 | |
2 | Cabral Maria Fatima | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'45''94 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'24''73 |