Giommi Matteo
Fanum Fortunae Nuoto (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''44     10/03/2024 | 00'28''35     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''81'     11/02/2024 | 01'04''03     21/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | 02'27''21     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''60     10/03/2024 | 00'40''34     20/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''25'     10/03/2024 | 01'55''15'     03/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''56'     11/02/2024 |
200 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Fanatik Team 8° (Forlì) | 12/03/2023 | 02'27''21 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Fanatik Team 8° (Forlì)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forani Lorenzo | 2002 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'04''79 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 01'59''64 | |
2 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'09''06 | |
3 | Infante Francesco Paolo | 1998 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'12''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calvani Alessandro | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'11''99 | |
2 | Giommi Matteo | 1993 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'27''21 | |
3 | Foresi Jacopo | 1993 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'32''26 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morelli Manuel | 1987 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'19''17 | |
2 | Cavacini Andrea | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'46''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Didonna Pietro | 1982 | NS Marche SSD | 02'30''17 | |
2 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'32''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattutini Andrea | 1975 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'26''33 | |
2 | Muccioli Diego | 1978 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'55''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 02'13''83 | |
2 | Fraschini Cristiano | 1973 | Passport Ssd Srl | 02'19''25 | |
3 | Fiordoro Sergio | 1969 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 02'48''40 | |
4 | Paoletti Paolo | 1970 | NS Marche SSD | 02'55''94 | |
5 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 03'00''33 | |
    | Rossi Cristiano | 1972 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Landi Stefano | 1967 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'26''81 | |
2 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 02'38''49 | |
3 | Fantini Goffredo | 1966 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 02'40''68 | |
4 | Francolini Giovanni | 1966 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'44''57 | |
5 | Mari Emanuele | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 03'14''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Da Silva Marise | 1962 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'05''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morini Daniele | 1956 | Imolanuoto | 03'25''88 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colucci Pietro | 1948 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 04'11''91 |