Corini Tiziana
Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''35     17/03/2024 | 00'39''35     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''26'     14/05/2023 | 01'25''60'     22/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''36     17/03/2024 | 00'40''64     16/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'05''33'     12/02/2023 | 02'05''33'     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 04'02''89'     23/02/2020 | 04'02''89'     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''39'     16/02/2020 | 02'19''39'     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''52'     16/02/2020 | 02'45''52'     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto 2019/2020 (Ostia) - 4° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ippoliti Alice | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'29''73 | |
2 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''47 | |
3 | Ferrari Elisa | 1999 | A.S. Augustea | 00'34''25 | |
4 | De Soricellis Alessia | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'34''33 | |
5 | Caterini Fulvia | 1999 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'36''24 | |
6 | Masci Deborah | 1997 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'46''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''34 | |
2 | Carvetta Giovanna | 1995 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'30''75 | |
3 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''77 | |
4 | Gibbon Giorgia | 1995 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'31''38 | |
5 | Durini Eleonora | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'31''72 | |
6 | Alessandroni Chiara | 1994 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'32''92 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'31''24 | |
2 | Di Giuseppe Stefania | 1989 | A.S. Augustea | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Bianchetti Guendalina | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'35''12 | |
4 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''79 | |
5 | Moretti Federica | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'37''97 | |
6 | Brunamonti Silvia | 1989 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'38''78 | |
7 | Corini Tiziana | 1988 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'40''64 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tersigni Alessandra | 1983 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''07 | |
2 | Genova Valeria | 1985 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'38''20 | |
3 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'40''03 | |
4 | Martire Valeria | 1985 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'40''29 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gozzi Silvia | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''07 | |
2 | Lacaria Carlotta | 1976 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'36''55 | |
3 | Di Mastropaolo Manuela | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'38''95 | |
4 | Schifone Simona | 1978 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'40''19 | |
5 | Antinori Francesca | 1978 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'41''16 | |
6 | Schiavo Lidja | 1979 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'42''18 | |
7 | Cesarei Elisa | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'47''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Negri Valentina | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''11 | |
3 | Cimini Claudia | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''07 | |
4 | Marturano Raffaella | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'38''45 | |
5 | Zaza Antonella | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''66 | |
6 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'41''00 | |
7 | Biancucci Fabiana | 1975 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'42''91 | |
8 | Specchio Silvia Maria | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'43''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''67 | |
2 | Restuccia Marina | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''58 | |
3 | Pandimiglio Silvia | 1967 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''14 | |
4 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'37''18 | |
5 | Giacone Patrizia | 1969 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'38''69 | |
6 | Mantovani Alessia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''75 | |
7 | Murgia Maria Paola | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'45''70 | |
    | Lorenzini Giulia | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Otti Michela | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'34''30 | |
2 | Pelliccioni Silvia | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''29 | |
3 | Croatini Roberta | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'40''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cornelli Alessandra | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attianese Francesca | 1952 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'50''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Macioce Fiorella | 1947 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'07''49 |