Stefano Vera
Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''50     10/12/2023 | 00'30''50     10/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''85'     19/05/2024 | 01'08''58     05/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''67     11/02/2024 | 00'34''93     10/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''66     02/09/2022 | 01'20''66     02/09/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'50''99'     18/02/2024 | 02'50''99'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''26     20/05/2023 | 00'32''64     10/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''65'     07/04/2024 | 01'16''65'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''47     12/02/2023 | 01'56''47     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''26     12/02/2023 | 02'10''26     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''19'     11/02/2024 | 01'53''19'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''68'     07/04/2024 | 02'07''25'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Seregno 15° (Lodi)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''58 | |
    | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''58 | |
3 | Bozza Giulia | 1999 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'31''81 | |
    | Bozza Giulia | 1999 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'31''81 | |
5 | Fenu Martina | 2001 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'35''55 | |
    | Fenu Martina | 2001 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'35''55 | |
7 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'52''51 | |
    | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'52''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefano Vera | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 00'32''83 | |
    | Stefano Vera | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 00'32''83 | |
3 | Minotti Federica | 1997 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'33''15 | |
    | Minotti Federica | 1997 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'33''15 | |
5 | Cereseto Nicole | 1998 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''62 | |
    | Cereseto Nicole | 1998 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''87 | |
    | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''87 | |
3 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''65 | |
    | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''65 | |
5 | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''33 | |
    | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''33 | |
7 | Agazzi Roberta | 1989 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'40''44 | |
    | Agazzi Roberta | 1989 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'40''44 | |
9 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'41''11 | |
    | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'41''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'34''53 | |
    | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'34''53 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'36''24 | |
    | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'36''24 | |
3 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'39''34 | |
    | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'39''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'42''57 | |
    | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'42''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mayer Kerstin Alexandra | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''16 | |
    | Mayer Kerstin Alexandra | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''16 | |
3 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''84 | |
    | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''84 | |
5 | Dedola Barbara | 1970 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'38''97 | |
    | Dedola Barbara | 1970 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'38''97 | |
7 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''16 | |
    | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''16 | |
9 | Bronzi Monica | 1969 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'44''74 | |
    | Bronzi Monica | 1969 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'44''74 | |
11 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'49''17 | |
    | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'49''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''81 | |
    | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''81 | |
3 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'42''96 | |
    | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'42''96 | |
5 | Facchini Ornella | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'50''33 | |
    | Facchini Ornella | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'50''33 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cestari Nadia | 1959 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'54''70 | |
    | Cestari Nadia | 1959 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'54''70 | |
3 | Pastori Maria Antonietta | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''87 | |
    | Pastori Maria Antonietta | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''87 |