Meroni Francesca
Prosport Acqua SSD (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''88     05/05/2024 | 00'34''55     10/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''12'     05/05/2024 | 01'15''81'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'54''68     22/01/2023 | 02'54''68     22/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''39     07/04/2024 | 00'41''21     20/11/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''50     12/12/2021 | 00'47''50     12/12/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimperna Cristina | 2003 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''32 | |
2 | Fiorenzo Federica | 2003 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'35''15 | |
3 | Tagliabue Rachele | 2002 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''64 | |
4 | Ciceri Jessica | 2000 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'41''85 | |
5 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'42''21 | |
6 | Sartor Giada | 2003 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''12 | |
7 | Di Donato Sofia | 2003 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'46''14 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pitalieri Francesca | 1999 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''92 | |
2 | Villa Veronica | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''17 | |
3 | Zanotti Chiara | 1998 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''32 | |
4 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''95 | |
5 | Sala Federica | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''65 | |
6 | Riva Valeria | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'36''05 | |
7 | Anticoli Isabella | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''45 | |
8 | Chiarelli Roberta | 1997 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'43''79 | |
9 | Alfonso Federica | 1995 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'07''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pronzato Giulia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''20 | |
2 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''25 | |
3 | Nardin Barbara | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''03 | |
4 | Vacchelli Marta | 1990 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''25 | |
5 | Negri Martina | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'43''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'38''06 | |
2 | Cucchetti Valentina | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 00'38''10 | |
3 | Guerreschi Marta | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''88 | |
4 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'45''21 | |
5 | Di Rita Maria Grazia | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'48''16 | |
    | Stagnotti Paola | 1987 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damjanovic Maja | 1980 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 00'45''79 | |
2 | Negri Alessandra | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'49''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Laura | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'33''33 | |
2 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'36''13 | |
3 | Ramelli Susanna | 1976 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'38''32 | |
4 | Airoldi Vera | 1978 | DDS SSD | 00'38''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Laura | 1970 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'37''56 | |
2 | Cairati Cristina | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'40''33 | |
3 | Martelli Daria | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''83 | |
4 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 00'46''49 | |
5 | Marelli Cristina | 1971 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'49''45 | |
6 | Quadranti Dora | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'49''46 | |
7 | Annovazzi Silva Rosella | 1972 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'49''87 | |
8 | Zuzic Melita | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'51''20 | |
9 | Torti Francesca | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'54''89 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'41''57 | |
2 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'42''12 | |
3 | Oya Hitomi | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'42''14 | |
4 | Ghiringhelli Gabriella | 1966 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'43''12 | |
5 | Sagredini Michela | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'44''94 | |
6 | Barletta Giovanna | 1965 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'45''96 | |
7 | Piria Barbara | 1968 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'46''60 | |
8 | Di Ciommo Viviana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'52''05 | |
9 | Naborri Annamaria | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'53''52 | |
10 | Pedrini Celestina | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''23 | |
11 | Leoni Liliana Anna | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'56''69 | |
    | Filippini Viviana | 1968 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Irene | 1964 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'38''52 | |
2 | Pantera Mara | 1961 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''59 | |
3 | De Santis Paola | 1963 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'42''87 | |
4 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'46''17 | |
5 | Tenanti Maria Grazia | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'51''14 | |
6 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'52''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'50''48 | |
2 | Bersani Simona | 1955 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'51''51 | |
3 | Di Bernardo Fulvia | 1959 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'52''29 | |
4 | Ferraglio Mariella Franca Tullia | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''90 | |
5 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'11''33 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sensolo Gabriella | 1950 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'08''86 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Luigia | 1949 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'16''69 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''44 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losi Maria Luigia | 1938 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'02''76 |