Rosas Joana Filipa
POR Leixoes Sport Club (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''44'     28/01/2023 | 02'30''44'     28/01/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'32''64'     12/11/2023 | 05'21''77'     17/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'48''05'     08/07/2022 | 11'25''14'     09/07/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'23''58'     26/02/2023 | 21'32''68'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''98     03/12/2023 | 00'38''78     28/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''09'     03/12/2023 | 01'21''09     08/12/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'57''67'     03/12/2023 | 02'52''69'     06/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''22     03/12/2023 | 00'44''22     03/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''85     03/12/2023 | 00'34''09     23/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'17''38'     18/01/2020 | 01'17''38'     18/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''23'     29/01/2023 | 01'16''98'     18/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''79'     09/07/2022 | 02'47''69'     17/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''78     28/01/2023 | 02'00''19'     19/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'20''83'     09/07/2022 | 05'20''83'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''59'     29/01/2023 | 02'13''75'     23/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''71'     03/12/2023 | 01'51''25'     17/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'52''09'     08/12/2022 | 04'52''09'     08/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''67'     03/12/2023 | 02'09''27'     05/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'23''53'     03/12/2023 | 04'52''89     08/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campeonato Nacional Master De Inverno Open (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 04'44''75 | |||
2 | Castro Adriana Daniela | 1997 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | 04'52''45 | |||
3 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 05'09''44 | |||
4 | Santos Raquel Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'17''89 | |||
5 | Goncalves Flavia Daniela | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 05'20''21 | |||
6 | Rosas Joana Filipa | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 05'28''90 | |||
7 | Pinheiro Daniela Ferreira | 1994 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 05'51''94 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neves Vania Soares | 1990 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 04'41''29 | |||
2 | Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 1992 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 05'05''51 | |||
3 | Pereira Solange Ramalho | 1990 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 05'35''47 | |||
4 | Canto Anastacia Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'52''51 | |||
5 | Santos Miriam Rodrigues | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'53''65 | |||
6 | Jordao Marta Isabel | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 05'57''34 | |||
7 | Moura Catia Vanessa | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 06'01''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alves Joana Isabel | 1988 | POR Individual Annp | 05'21''80 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Sara Daniela | 1987 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 05'40''06 | |||
3 | Molen Laurelin Lucinda | 1987 | POR Ccd Pess. Camara Munic. Da Serta | 06'18''90 | |||
4 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'50''60 | |||
5 | Freitas Ana Rita | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 07'21''83 | |||
6 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 07'46''14 | |||
7 | Almeida Andreia De Azevedo | 1986 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 08'59''60 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 05'53''53 | |||
2 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 05'56''15 | |||
3 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 06'49''62 | |||
4 | Malheiros Carmen Silvia | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 07'11''48 | |||
5 | Mendes Vanessa Inacio | 1980 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 07'17''67 | |||
6 | Carvalho Ines Silva | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'36''34 | |||
7 | Oliveira Jacqueline Martins | 1982 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 08'20''33 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'16''20 | |||
2 | Costa Maria Luisa | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'20''44 | |||
3 | Prior Ana Filipa | 1977 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 05'35''09 | |||
4 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'09''24 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Helena Isabel | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'02''05 | |||
6 | Gomes Ana Claudia | 1976 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 07'03''27 | |||
7 | Nunes Marcia Silva | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'38''50 | |||
8 | Costa Isabel Maria | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 09'02''85 | |||
    | Paramio Maria Luz | 1976 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 05'30''70 | |||
2 | Rothes Ines Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'31''91 | |||
3 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Annp | 06'13''10 | |||
4 | Palhares Daniela Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'16''74 | |||
5 | Blanco Catarina Araujo | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'32''20 | |||
6 | Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 06'43''40 | |||
7 | Santinha Fernanda Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 07'01''83 | |||
8 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 07'41''05 | |||
9 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'52''94 | |||
10 | Castro Eliana Marta | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 07'57''76 | |||
11 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 07'58''58 | |||
12 | Almeida Maria Astride | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'46''70 | |||
    | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guimaraes Rita Cabral | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'33''07 | |||
2 | Reis Margarida Bleck | 1968 | POR Individual Annp | 07'26''28 | |||
3 | Graham Muriel | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'28''76 | |||
4 | Cardoso Helena Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'18''32 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Urbano Maria Margarida | 1963 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 06'31''25 | |||
2 | Fernandes Maria Santos | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'44''52 | |||
3 | Canora Marin Maria Azucena | 1960 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'53''62 | |||
4 | Caninas Maria Madalena | 1963 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 07'27''76 | |||
5 | Pato Caeiro Ana Maria | 1959 | POR Asc | 07'48''45 | |||
6 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 07'49''82 | |||
7 | Giao Wanda Maria | 1962 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 07'56''52 | |||
8 | Wernicke Maria Giraldo | 1960 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'19''03 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Maria Teresa | 1957 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 06'50''67 | |||
2 | Cruz Maria Josefina | 1955 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 10'22''75 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 10'35''93 |