Conte Edoardo
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''65     23/02/2020 | 00'31''65     23/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''41     22/02/2020 | 00'39''17     22/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''36     26/01/2020 | 01'31''36     26/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''00     22/12/2019 | 00'38''00     22/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata | 23/02/2020 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''65 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 2° Giornata | 22/02/2020 | 50 Rana | 00'39''41 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania) | 26/01/2020 | 100 Rana | 01'31''36 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania) | 26/01/2020 | 50 Rana | 00'39''90 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Barocco 1° (Ragusa) | 22/12/2019 | 50 Farfalla | 00'38''00 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Barocco 1° (Ragusa) | 22/12/2019 | 50 Rana | 00'39''17 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Trofeo Barocco 1° (Ragusa)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Cognata Daniele | 1997 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''87 | |
2 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''27 | |
3 | Conte Edoardo | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'38''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Federico Giacomo | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'26''96 | |
2 | Gentile Michelangelo | 1992 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''87 | |
3 | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''77 | |
4 | Nicita Andrea | 1992 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'37''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Marco | 1989 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'28''70 | |
2 | Cintolo Emanuele | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'29''47 | |
3 | Scala Andrea | 1988 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'30''18 | |
4 | Cassara' Daniele | 1989 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'30''71 | |
5 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'30''94 | |
6 | Cilia Dario | 1989 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'35''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brugaletta Giampiero | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'29''72 | |
2 | Sciuto Luca | 1983 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'33''64 | |
4 | Elicona Luca | 1983 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'35''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alderisi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'33''38 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aldisio Francesco Alessandro Giuse | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'28''84 | |
2 | Leonardi Dario | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'31''11 | |
3 | Cavallaro Giorgio | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'32''09 | |
4 | Bajeli Antonino | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'33''60 | |
5 | Poidomani Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'35''96 | |
6 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'36''56 | |
7 | Pappalardo Roberto | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'38''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''62 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costantino Cesare Alessandro | 1960 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'37''71 |