Stouthart Justa
NED Zeester-Meerval (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'18''96     24/09/2023 | 00'15''70     04/12/2022 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''09     24/09/2023 | 00'34''08     27/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''33'     07/01/2023 | 01'20''33'     07/01/2023 | |
25 Dorso | 00'21''03     04/06/2023 | 00'20''60     24/09/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''13     27/11/2022 | 00'42''13     27/11/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'35''11'     07/01/2023 | 01'35''11'     07/01/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'21''79     04/06/2023 | 00'20''04     04/12/2022 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'21''10     24/09/2023 | 00'17''65     19/06/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''94     12/03/2023 | 00'41''94     12/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''44'     15/12/2019 | 01'31''44'     15/12/2019 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'10''47     19/06/2022 | 01'10''47     19/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''24'     15/12/2019 | 02'26''24'     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Klassement 3 (Gemert, NED)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weijer Silke | 2003 | NED Hydra | 00'30''60 | |
2 | Pasmans Eline | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'31''13 | |
3 | Vlemmings Sophie | 2007 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'31''71 | |
5 | Putman Danique | 2006 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'31''76 | |
6 | Hulsen Caroline | 2007 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'32''17 | |
7 | Meuleman Evi | 2003 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'33''11 | |
8 | Snijders Sharon | 2002 | NED Hydra | 00'33''77 | |
9 | Spijkerboer Maud | 2010 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'35''18 | |
    | Stouthart Justa | 1990 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'35''18 | |
11 | Nooijen Inge | 2008 | NED Hydra | 00'35''26 | |
12 | Witte Lotte | 2010 | NED Hydra | 00'35''31 | |
13 | Wijngaards Eline | 2006 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'36''17 | |
14 | Beek Nori | 2008 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'38''54 | |
15 | Pennings Femke | 2007 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'39''32 | |
16 | Thijs Ize | 2011 | NED Hydra | 00'39''60 | |
17 | Suitela Yana | 2011 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'41''53 | |
18 | Cremers Jante | 2011 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'41''66 | |
19 | Veth Thyra | 2005 | NED Hydra | 00'41''79 | |
20 | Mulder Liz | 2010 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'42''56 | |
21 | Petersen Noor | 2011 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'43''71 | |
22 | Son Elise | 2011 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'43''88 | |
23 | Van Bokhoven Vera | 2011 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'44''17 | |
24 | Maaren Nienke | 2011 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'44''22 | |
25 | Hulsen Rosaline | 2009 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'48''62 | |
26 | Duitsman Noa | 2010 | NED Hydra | 00'48''83 |