Kernchen Frank
GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''04     08/12/2019 | 00'36''04     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''27     02/03/2024 | 00'41''13     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''02     02/03/2024 | 01'35''77'     15/04/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'00''85'     10/12/2023 | 03'53''18'     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''00     02/03/2024 | 00'39''86     10/06/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'39''51     02/03/2024 | 01'38''18'     16/04/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'52''93'     10/12/2023 | 03'52''93'     10/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'02''54'     10/06/2023 | 03'02''54'     10/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''61'     10/12/2023 | 02'49''61'     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | 01'17''63     10/06/2023 | 01'17''63     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'58''39'     02/03/2024 | 02'58''39'     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'27''54     10/06/2023 | 01'27''54     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'13''11'     02/03/2024 | 03'13''11'     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'54''14'     10/12/2023 | 07'54''14'     10/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
18° Rostock Masters Sprint Cup (Rostock, GER)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuther Eric | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'18''22 | |||
2 | Ordon Nils | 1999 | GER MTV Dannenberg 1863 | 01'19''88 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Szorec Maximilian | 1996 | GER MTV Dannenberg 1863 | 01'20''11 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Braun Michael | 1953 | GER TuRa Meldorf | 01'48''39 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mindemann Florian | 1988 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 01'25''07 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Braband Danilo | 1981 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'17''12 | |||
2 | Hahn Christian | 1979 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'36''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stellmach Michael | 1971 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'13''73 | |||
2 | Petrovs Sergej | 1969 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'17''50 | |||
3 | Geppert Frank | 1971 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 01'24''27 | |||
4 | Kernchen Frank | 1969 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'35''92 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ahlgren Peter | 1968 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 01'18''93 | |||
2 | Schulz Andre | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'25''68 | |||
3 | Schneppe Jan | 1967 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 01'46''77 | |||
4 | Tutsch Alexander | 1966 | GER VFL 1990 Gera | 01'53''12 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'24''59 | |||
2 | Schroder Stefan | 1962 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'40''37 | |||
3 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'43''86 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Braun Michael | 1953 | GER TuRa Meldorf | 01'48''39 |