1 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 01'02''76 | |
2 | Butzmann Helmut | 1933 | GER Union 1861 Schonebeck | 01'06''39 | |
3 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'56''08 | |
4 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'50''54 | |
5 | Kolbe Peter | 1940 | GER ASC Gottingen von 1846 e.V. | 00'53''93 | |
6 | Scholvin Herbert | 1940 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'55''62 | |
7 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'44''72 | |
8 | Szerbakowski Uwe | 1948 | GER SV Bremen 1910 | 00'44''99 | |
9 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'47''43 | |
10 | Reumann Winfried | 1944 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'54''64 | |
11 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'55''19 | |
12 | Schafer Wolfram | 1952 | GER BSV Friesen 1895 | 00'49''24 | |
13 | Pahnke Werner | 1949 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 01'10''46 | |
14 | Kollatsch Dirk Thomas | 1957 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'40''59 | |
15 | Bommer Harald | 1956 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 00'43''03 | |
16 | Lorenz Hartmut | 1955 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'44''30 | |
17 | Hanisch Harald | 1956 | GER Union 1861 Schonebeck | 00'54''04 | |
18 | Zehrer Thomas | 1961 | GER TiB 1848 | 00'35''06 | |
19 | Sauerwald Torsten | 1963 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'36''28 | |
20 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'36''80 | |
21 | Rossmeisl Uwe | 1959 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'37''76 | |
22 | Grages Andreas | 1960 | GER Flensburger Schwimmklub Von 1930 | 00'38''81 | |
23 | Stegemann Reinhard | 1962 | GER SV Sigiltra Sogel | 00'39''42 | |
24 | Reichel John | 1961 | GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889 | 00'39''80 | |
25 | Hilbert Mario | 1961 | GER PSV Stralsund | 00'40''89 | |
26 | Reschke Erich | 1962 | GER Barmstedter Mtv 1864 | 00'42''00 | |
27 | Rauschenbach Lutz | 1960 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'42''42 | |
28 | Meisner Stephan | 1960 | GER BSC Robben Berlin | 00'43''58 | |
29 | Brunken Hans Jurgen | 1962 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'44''43 | |
30 | Stolte Achim | 1962 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'47''38 | |
31 | Bromel Steffen | 1962 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'51''00 | |
32 | Schmolke Steffen | 1967 | GER SC Delphin Wittenberge | 00'33''13 | |
33 | Dorau Kai | 1966 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'36''86 | |
34 | Anneken Hartmut | 1968 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'37''43 | |
35 | Rohl Jurgen | 1965 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'37''49 | |
36 | Hansmann Berni Gerhard | 1964 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'38''30 | |
37 | Ludwig Peter | 1964 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'40''90 | |
38 | Husing Andreas | 1967 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'41''23 | |
39 | Pantelmann Stefan | 1965 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'41''99 | |
40 | Braun Rene | 1964 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'42''03 | |
41 | Bottcher Martin | 1967 | GER CSV Berlin | 00'43''81 | |
42 | Zeiske Karsten | 1965 | GER Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. | 00'44''27 | |
43 | Ulrich Jorg | 1968 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'45''55 | |
44 | Bremer Chris Carol | 1971 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'35''78 | |
45 | Ley Bjorn | 1971 | GER TuRa Meldorf | 00'35''98 | |
46 | Wegener Soren | 1972 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 00'37''78 | |
47 | Geppert Frank | 1971 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'38''48 | |
48 | Jacob Marco | 1971 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'39''36 | |
49 | Forke Stephan | 1969 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'40''62 | |
50 | Schottker Klaus Martin | 1971 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'40''84 | |
51 | Clasen Thomas | 1971 | GER Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | 00'42''51 | |
52 | Kuik Christian | 1971 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'42''90 | |
53 | Vahle Jens | 1973 | GER SC Melle 03 | 00'44''31 | |
54 | Amelsberg Olaf | 1970 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'44''67 | |
55 | Michaelsen Matthias | 1977 | GER SG Bohmetal | 00'33''47 | |
56 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'35''51 | |
57 | Rauchfuss Frank | 1976 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'36''39 | |
58 | Szwagiel Tomasz Maciej | 1974 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 00'37''34 | |
59 | Woitag Martin | 1978 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'38''00 | |
60 | Richter Kay | 1974 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'40''96 | |
61 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'32''75 | |
62 | Ladenthin Holger | 1979 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'33''25 | |
63 | Rasch Fabian | 1983 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'34''90 | |
64 | Rix Nils | 1980 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'35''32 | |
65 | Schumacher Stephan | 1983 | GER TuS Blau-Weis Lohne | 00'35''53 | |
66 | Kriemelmeyer Jan | 1983 | GER TSV Pattensen | 00'36''47 | |
67 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'37''02 | |
68 | Tramnitzke Stefan | 1980 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'47''75 | |
69 | Protze Marcus | 1988 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'32''29 | |
70 | Stein Andreas | 1984 | GER Wardenburger SC | 00'32''93 | |
71 | Schevzov Pavel | 1984 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'35''22 | |
72 | Stucke Leif | 1984 | GER Polizei SV Oldenburg | 00'35''88 | |
73 | Schrenk Marcel | 1987 | GER Holtorfer SV | 00'36''34 | |
74 | Volehov Yevhen | 1986 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 00'38''17 | |
75 | Schroter Marcel | 1985 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'40''05 | |
76 | Plagge Christian | 1985 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 00'40''62 | |
77 | Nolte Marco | 1985 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 00'42''25 | |
    | Muller Stefan | 1984 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | Squalificato | |
79 | Karimi Mohammad | 1993 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'30''65 | |
80 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 00'31''10 | |
81 | Backer Hans Joachim | 1993 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'31''29 | |
82 | Klockgether Marco | 1992 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'32''81 | |
83 | Bach Pascal | 1990 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'33''09 | |
84 | Boden Nils | 1990 | GER Wardenburger SC | 00'37''01 | |
85 | Remy Johannes | 1992 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'37''40 | |
86 | Klame Marco | 1989 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'37''59 | |
87 | Pieper Sven | 1992 | GER TuS Buppel | 00'38''76 | |
88 | Sicars Sascha | 1990 | GER SG Neumunster | 00'39''44 | |
89 | Koltermann Marcel | 1995 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'31''07 | |
90 | Thielpape Phil | 1994 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'33''22 | |
91 | Hoheisel Joel | 1994 | GER TSV Spandau 1860 e.V. | 00'34''57 | |
92 | Bethke Lukas | 1994 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'35''49 | |
93 | Roth Michael | 1994 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'36''41 | |
94 | Flieger Maximilian | 1995 | GER CSV Berlin | 00'36''83 | |
95 | Block Niklas | 1995 | GER SC Melle 03 | 00'37''22 | |
96 | Meyer Sven | 1994 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'37''98 | |
97 | Busing Michael | 1996 | GER TuS Buppel | 00'39''33 | |
98 | Schwerthelm Jonas | 2000 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'29''11 | |
99 | Wittleben Pascal | 1999 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'29''98 | |
100 | Diercks Jan | 2000 | GER SG Aumund - Vegesack | 00'31''05 | |
101 | Honstein Kevin | 2003 | GER SC Bodenteich | 00'31''36 | |
102 | Moller Renke | 2003 | GER TuS Buppel | 00'31''94 | |
103 | Bierkamp Nils | 2002 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 00'32''32 | |
104 | Sartison Dominik | 2001 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 00'32''98 | |
105 | Feldberg Jan Erik | 2000 | GER Ssg An Der Oste | 00'33''35 | |
106 | Renzenbrink Matthis | 2001 | GER TSV Ueffeln Von 1920 | 00'33''60 | |
107 | Schmidt Lars | 1999 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'33''65 | |
108 | Savun Bogdan | 2003 | GER TSV Reinbek | 00'34''41 | |
109 | Bartels Timm | 2001 | GER Holtorfer SV | 00'34''69 | |
110 | Muchow Felix | 1999 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'34''73 | |
111 | Schafer Felix | 1999 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'34''91 | |
112 | Freymuth Jonas | 2003 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 00'35''35 | |
113 | Gomes Alessandro Gonzales | 2001 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'36''49 | |
114 | Wenzel Nick Bennett | 1999 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'36''51 | |
115 | Johnson Liam | 2003 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 00'36''60 | |
116 | Harder Nils | 2001 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'36''67 | |
117 | Josopait Florian | 2003 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 00'36''71 | |
118 | Matzke Kevin | 1999 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'37''75 | |
119 | Esch Phillip | 1999 | GER SG Wilhelmshaven | 00'37''88 | |
120 | Weschenfelder Benedikt | 2001 | GER SG Wilhelmshaven | 00'38''72 | |
121 | Oesterreich Theo | 2003 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'38''92 | |
122 | Franz Frederik | 2002 | GER Holtorfer SV | 00'39''15 | |
123 | Vollmann Niklas | 1999 | GER TSV Otterndorf | 00'39''29 | |
124 | Ertel Philipp | 2000 | GER TSV Rhuden | 00'41''30 | |
125 | Konermann Mathis | 2003 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'41''38 | |