Wenzel Frank
GER VFL 1990 Gera (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''07     07/12/2019 | 01'26''07     07/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''80     07/12/2019 | 00'50''80     07/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''88     07/12/2019 | 00'47''88     07/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 07/12/2019 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'26''07 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 Altersklasse 50 |
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 07/12/2019 | 50 Dorso | 00'50''80 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 Altersklasse 50 |
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day | 07/12/2019 | 50 Rana | 00'47''88 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 Altersklasse 50 |
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purtzel Matthias | 2000 | GER SV Weixdorf | 01'04''64 | |
2 | Gerbert Franz | 2000 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'05''63 | |
3 | Erdmann Robin Jeremias | 2001 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'05''89 | |
4 | Berneck Eddie | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'06''18 | |
5 | Hohne Tim | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'17''75 | |
6 | Lerche Simon | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'57''76 | |
7 | Weidlich Jan Ole | 2003 | GER SV Berolina | 00'58''73 | |
8 | Migas Tom | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'00''31 | |
9 | Lerz Martin Paul | 2002 | GER SV Berolina | 01'01''29 | |
10 | Bader Wadim | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'01''61 | |
11 | Lotzing Paul | 2003 | GER SV Weixdorf | 01'03''45 | |
12 | Walther Laurin Matti | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'03''69 | |
13 | Schutz Florian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'04''38 | |
14 | Stelzer Luca | 2003 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'05''05 | |
15 | Schemmel Dennis | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'07''01 | |
16 | Frenzel Paul | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'14''53 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Konig Pitt | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'55''55 | |
2 | Schubert Jakob | 1995 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'55''82 | |
3 | Titze Tommy Lee | 1999 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'57''93 | |
4 | Gunther Lennard | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'00''04 | |
5 | Ludwig Lukas | 1999 | GER SV Berolina | 01'00''22 | |
6 | Zilger Max | 1997 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 01'00''83 | |
7 | Keller Franz | 1995 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 01'00''99 | |
8 | Vos Julian | 1997 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 01'01''87 | |
9 | Grabs Leopold | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'02''23 | |
10 | Wiedemann Jan | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'02''27 | |
11 | Ratzenberger Julius | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'02''96 | |
12 | Legler Marcel | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'05''48 | |
13 | Wunsche Dominik | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'05''76 | |
14 | Hoffmann Simon | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'05''81 | |
15 | Gawel Konrad | 1999 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'06''58 | |
16 | Deppe Cedric | 1999 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'08''36 | |
17 | Kuhne Robert | 1995 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 01'11''42 | |
18 | Leitert Florian | 1995 | GER SV Berolina | 01'26''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lesny Jan Hendrik | 1994 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'55''76 | |
2 | Oltzscher Steve | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'56''27 | |
3 | Hoffmann David | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'59''28 | |
4 | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'00''02 | |
5 | Diller Marcus | 1991 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'02''15 | |
6 | Dolling Alexander | 1992 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'04''74 | |
7 | Rojas Raymundo Juan Andres | 1993 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'06''62 | |
8 | Steinberg Henry | 1992 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'10''02 | |
9 | Liedel Oliver | 1990 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'15''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'59''27 | |
2 | Goldberg Phil | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'00''39 | |
3 | Schulz Martin | 1986 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'00''49 | |
4 | Langner Steffen | 1986 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'01''71 | |
5 | Teichert Max | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'01''95 | |
6 | Eras Volker | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'02''53 | |
7 | Wegner Robin | 1986 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'06''28 | |
8 | Krummel Gregor | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 01'09''25 | |
9 | Andreas Christian | 1985 | GER SV Berolina | 01'17''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mothes Sven | 1984 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'58''42 | |
2 | Dersch Stefan | 1980 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'59''36 | |
3 | Schutze Volker | 1980 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'00''61 | |
4 | Pfeifer Christian | 1981 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'01''48 | |
5 | Braband Danilo | 1981 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'03''86 | |
6 | Herkert Marco | 1984 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'04''51 | |
7 | Jungk Alexander | 1984 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'06''83 | |
8 | Schneider Sven | 1980 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 01'09''17 | |
9 | Weber Oliver | 1981 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'13''72 | |
10 | Mankau Jan | 1984 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'16''53 | |
11 | Heidenreich Florian | 1982 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 01'18''28 | |
12 | Hummel Felix | 1981 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 01'19''70 | |
13 | Elsharkawy Abdelrahman | 1981 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'23''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hildebrandt Ralf | 1978 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'03''46 | |
2 | Fritzsche Aron | 1977 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'03''78 | |
3 | Dorn Marco | 1979 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'10''93 | |
4 | Jedlitschka Frank | 1976 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'13''56 | |
5 | Czerny Daniel | 1977 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'21''21 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peschel Lars | 1971 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'59''23 | |
2 | Buck Steffen | 1970 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'02''17 | |
3 | Migas Dirk | 1970 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'10''70 | |
4 | Woite Norbert | 1971 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'11''15 | |
5 | Thalau Andreas | 1974 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 01'12''13 | |
6 | Thiele Jens | 1971 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'12''19 | |
7 | Erfurth Michael | 1971 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'16''51 | |
8 | Lilienblum Erik | 1970 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 01'18''65 | |
9 | Bohme Sven | 1970 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'23''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'06''81 | |
2 | Schulz Andre | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'07''40 | |
3 | Nickel Wolfgang | 1967 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 01'08''30 | |
4 | Herrbruck Uwe | 1969 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'09''00 | |
5 | Wurtenberger Jens | 1966 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 01'11''83 | |
6 | Beckmann Christian | 1966 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'15''60 | |
7 | Lessig Ralf | 1967 | GER Dresdner SG | 01'19''88 | |
8 | Wenzel Frank | 1967 | GER VFL 1990 Gera | 01'26''07 | |
9 | Henke Andreas | 1967 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'27''73 | |
10 | Binkau Thomas | 1965 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'36''24 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulze Thomas | 1963 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'05''50 | |
2 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'08''29 | |
3 | Mannel Lutz | 1964 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'11''34 | |
4 | Galilaer Peter | 1964 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'11''49 | |
5 | Heisler Peter | 1964 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'14''84 | |
6 | Halbenz Hans Jurgen | 1963 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'15''12 | |
7 | Schroder Dr. Uwe | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'15''73 | |
8 | Breitbarth Steffen | 1962 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'17''18 | |
9 | Wolter Ingo | 1962 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 01'21''19 | |
10 | Balakin Alexander | 1961 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'30''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'14''81 | |
2 | Sebald Dietmar | 1957 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'14''93 | |
3 | Tietz Michael | 1956 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'17''06 | |
4 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'22''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forster Gerhard | 1953 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 01'28''04 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'14''81 | |
2 | Janoszka Klaus Dieter | 1946 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'22''68 | |
3 | Peter Wolf Ottomar | 1946 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'28''94 | |
4 | Halfmann Jost | 1947 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'32''74 | |
5 | Muller Kurt Peter | 1948 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'44''37 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gall Dr. Reinhard | 1944 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'20''64 | |
2 | Kellermann Gunter | 1944 | GER Esv Lokomotive Potsdam | 01'22''60 | |
3 | Kosche Eberhard | 1940 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'39''99 | |
4 | Deppe Jurgen | 1941 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'42''92 | |
5 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 01'42''95 | |
6 | Berger Winfried | 1944 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'44''22 | |
7 | Rohde Klaus | 1940 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'56''74 | |
8 | Prasse Stephan | 1944 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'56''91 | |
9 | Podema Dr. Wolfram | 1940 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'59''76 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wollenberg Wolfgang | 1938 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'48''34 |