Bortoletto Luciana
Swim&Care ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''36     05/05/2024 | 00'39''85     12/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'39''30'     11/06/2023 | 01'33''16     13/06/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'50''40     12/12/2021 | 03'26''61     27/06/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''89     05/05/2024 | 00'52''06     27/06/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'55''37'     10/02/2024 | 01'55''37'     10/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''97     20/02/2021 | 00'49''97     20/02/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'56''11'     14/01/2024 | 01'52''02     21/11/2021 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'51''96     21/11/2021 | 05'51''96     21/11/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''61     08/02/2020 | 02'19''61     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''06     08/02/2020 | 02'37''06     08/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Del Barbarossa 7° (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Massi Alice | 1999 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'06''01 | |||
2 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''03 | |||
3 | Bonato Chiara Maria | 2003 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'06''57 | |||
4 | Orlandi Rachele | 2003 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'07''66 | |||
5 | Paglino Anna | 2002 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'09''20 | |||
6 | Federici Cristina | 2000 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'09''64 | |||
7 | Marino Maia | 2002 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''64 | |||
8 | Carnelli Marta | 2000 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'16''87 | |||
9 | Massoni Giulia Maria | 2000 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'21''78 | |||
10 | Cantu' Giorgia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''59 | |||
11 | Bertola Camilla | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'25''85 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'03''05 | |||
2 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''31 | |||
3 | Riva Valeria | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'07''38 | |||
4 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''42 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''76 | |||
2 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'03''45 | |||
3 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''10 | |||
4 | Parodi Elisabetta | 1993 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'09''53 | |||
5 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''40 | |||
6 | Maramotti Giulia | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'18''51 | |||
7 | Parodi Giulia | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'22''83 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sanguineti Irene | 1986 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'25''19 | |||
2 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'30''58 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'08''12 | |||
2 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'17''67 | |||
3 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'19''14 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galasso Stefania | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'17''33 | |||
2 | Mastrangelo Laura | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'17''91 | |||
3 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'23''02 | |||
4 | Bononi Elena | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'28''62 | |||
5 | Pallini Federica | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'41''43 | |||
6 | Aceti Simona | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'13''14 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''10 | |||
2 | Palumbo Dominique | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'14''31 | |||
3 | Padovani Sonia | 1973 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'18''51 | |||
4 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'22''76 | |||
5 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'29''44 | |||
6 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'31''94 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pettenon Raffaella Carla | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'18''69 | |||
2 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'21''23 | |||
3 | Marinoni Amanda Giulia Antonella | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'30''56 | |||
4 | Bortoletto Luciana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'39''30 | |||
5 | Di Ciommo Viviana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'41''90 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'24''44 | |||
2 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'34''78 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'20''00 |