Kohl Stefanie
NED Des (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''43     08/04/2023 | 00'36''28     15/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''26'     15/01/2023 | 01'21''26'     15/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''25'     23/02/2020 | 03'00''25'     23/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'01''01'     08/04/2023 | 06'01''01'     08/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'39''57'     22/02/2020 | 01'39''57'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''75     11/12/2022 | 00'40''42     23/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''72'     23/02/2020 | 01'37''72'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''40'     10/10/2021 | 02'08''62'     25/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'04''09'     01/12/2019 | 05'04''09'     01/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 3 (Leiden, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graansma Lonneke | 1999 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'08''61 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Banen Annoeska | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 01'05''39 | |||
2 | Stolk Karen | 1994 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'05''57 | |||
3 | Timmer Margien | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'11''07 | |||
4 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 01'11''96 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coenen Lotte | 1993 | NED Des | 01'03''25 | |||
2 | Vazquez Garcia Adela | 1993 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'13''86 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kohl Stefanie | 1984 | NED Des | 01'21''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'12''80 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stokman Esmeralda | 1976 | NED Zpch | 01'24''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marjo Line Klunne Marjolein | 1971 | NED Hieronymus | 01'12''19 | |||
2 | Van Nobelen Kampschreur Yvonne | 1972 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 01'19''73 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 01'22''85 | |||
2 | Deutz Inge | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'34''85 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 01'53''91 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 01'43''98 |