1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Individual Annp | 04'31''79 | 986,64 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.47 (33.99) [1:05.47] 150m 1:39.50 (34.03) 200m 2:13.88 (34.38) [1:08.41] 250m 2:48.73 (34.85) 300m 3:23.54 (34.81) [1:09.66] 350m 3:58.19 (34.65) 400m 4:31.79 (33.60) [1:08.25] |
2 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'13''02 | 856,69 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:14.27 (38.78) [1:14.27] 150m 1:54.33 (40.06) 200m 2:35.63 (41.30) [1:21.36] 250m 3:15.84 (40.21) 300m 3:56.74 (40.90) [1:21.11] 350m 4:36.65 (39.91) 400m 5:13.02 (36.37) [1:16.28] |
3 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 05'14''72 | 852,06 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:13.04 (37.84) [1:13.04] 150m 1:52.72 (39.68) 200m 2:32.95 (40.23) [1:19.91] 250m 3:13.14 (40.19) 300m 3:54.35 (41.21) [1:21.40] 350m 4:34.92 (40.57) 400m 5:14.72 (39.80) [1:20.37] |
4 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'46''59 | 773,71 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:17.44 (41.22) [1:17.44] 150m 2:01.22 (43.78) 200m 2:45.59 (44.37) [1:28.15] 250m 3:31.23 (45.64) 300m 4:16.36 (45.13) [1:30.77] 350m 5:02.01 (45.65) 400m 5:46.59 (44.58) [1:30.23] |
5 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Colegio Liceal De Santa Maria De Lamas | 05'48''13 | 770,29 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:22.32 (44.18) [1:22.32] 150m 2:07.49 (45.17) 200m 2:52.77 (45.28) [1:30.45] 250m 3:38.03 (45.26) 300m 4:22.79 (44.76) [1:30.02] 350m 5:06.90 (44.11) 400m 5:48.13 (41.23) [1:25.34] |
6 | Salas Sabina Juan Manuel | 1963 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 05'48''44 | 769,60 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:20.14 (42.53) [1:20.14] 150m 2:05.03 (44.89) 200m 2:50.54 (45.51) [1:30.40] 250m 3:35.29 (44.75) 300m 4:20.25 (44.96) [1:29.71] 350m 5:05.47 (45.22) 400m 5:48.44 (42.97) [1:28.19] |
7 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 06'05''98 | 732,72 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:23.23 (44.12) [1:23.23] 150m 2:09.19 (45.96) 200m 2:56.83 (47.64) [1:33.60] 250m 3:44.03 (47.20) 300m 4:32.20 (48.17) [1:35.37] 350m 5:20.40 (48.20) 400m 6:05.98 (45.58) [1:33.78] |
8 | Martins Joao Giao | 1965 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 06'08''12 | 728,46 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:26.49 (45.06) [1:26.49] 150m 2:12.87 (46.38) 200m 3:00.28 (47.41) [1:33.79] 250m 3:48.12 (47.84) 300m 4:35.57 (47.45) [1:35.29] 350m 5:22.58 (47.01) 400m 6:08.12 (45.54) [1:32.55] |
9 | Carita Antonio Carlos | 1965 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 06'11''28 | 722,26 | | | |
50m 40.58 (40.58) 100m 1:25.41 (44.83) [1:25.41] 150m 2:11.91 (46.50) 200m 3:00.48 (48.57) [1:35.07] 250m 3:48.42 (47.94) 300m 4:36.89 (48.47) [1:36.41] 350m 5:24.82 (47.93) 400m 6:11.28 (46.46) [1:34.39] |
10 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 06'11''99 | 720,88 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:27.42 (45.29) [1:27.42] 150m 2:14.11 (46.69) 200m 3:01.47 (47.36) [1:34.05] 250m 3:47.99 (46.52) 300m 4:36.20 (48.21) [1:34.73] 350m 5:25.37 (49.17) 400m 6:11.99 (46.62) [1:35.79] |
11 | Barka Youssef Andre | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 06'12''02 | 720,82 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:26.41 (45.47) [1:26.41] 150m 2:13.34 (46.93) 200m 3:00.84 (47.50) [1:34.43] 250m 3:49.01 (48.17) 300m 4:37.11 (48.10) [1:36.27] 350m 5:24.72 (47.61) 400m 6:12.02 (47.30) [1:34.91] |
12 | Amaral Jose Rui | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'16''96 | 711,38 | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:29.18 (46.91) [1:29.18] 150m 2:17.64 (48.46) 200m 3:05.58 (47.94) [1:36.40] 250m 3:54.49 (48.91) 300m 4:42.14 (47.65) [1:36.56] 350m 5:30.20 (48.06) 400m 6:16.96 (46.76) [1:34.82] |
13 | Gullon Nieto Juvenal | 1962 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 07'00''64 | 637,50 | | | |
50m 45.34 (45.34) 100m 1:35.43 (50.09) [1:35.43] 150m 2:28.07 (52.64) 200m 3:22.17 (54.10) [1:46.74] 250m 4:17.13 (54.96) 300m 5:13.49 (56.36) [1:51.32] 350m 6:08.42 (54.93) 400m 7:00.64 (52.22) [1:47.15] |
14 | Junior Jose Raposo | 1963 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 07'00''77 | 637,31 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:31.87 (47.21) [1:31.87] 150m 2:24.35 (52.48) 200m 3:17.85 (53.50) [1:45.98] 250m 4:12.05 (54.20) 300m 5:08.40 (56.35) [1:50.55] 350m 6:04.56 (56.16) 400m 7:00.77 (56.21) [1:52.37] |
15 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 07'03''07 | 633,84 | | | |
50m 44.71 (44.71) 100m 1:35.33 (50.62) [1:35.33] 150m 2:30.20 (54.87) 200m 3:26.48 (56.28) [1:51.15] 250m 4:22.85 (56.37) 300m 5:17.89 (55.04) [1:51.41] 350m 6:11.54 (53.65) 400m 7:03.07 (51.53) [1:45.18] |
16 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 07'18''44 | 611,62 | | | |
50m 45.09 (45.09) 100m 1:37.82 (52.73) [1:37.82] 150m 2:33.73 (55.91) 200m 3:30.31 (56.58) [1:52.49] 250m 4:27.51 (57.20) 300m 5:25.56 (58.05) [1:55.25] 350m 6:23.25 (57.69) 400m 7:18.44 (55.19) [1:52.88] |
17 | Martins Arnaldo Silva | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 07'24''93 | 602,70 | | | |
50m 47.50 (47.50) 100m 1:40.96 (53.46) [1:40.96] 150m 2:37.58 (56.62) 200m 3:34.88 (57.30) [1:53.92] 250m 4:32.48 (57.60) 300m 5:30.66 (58.18) [1:55.78] 350m 6:27.95 (57.29) 400m 7:24.93 (56.98) [1:54.27] |
18 | Pinto Fernando Manuel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'03''29 | 554,86 | | | |
50m 53.03 (53.03) 100m 1:51.70 (58.67) [1:51.70] 150m 2:54.04 (1:02.34) 200m 3:56.18 (1:02.14) [2:04.48] 250m 4:59.61 (1:03.43) 300m 6:01.94 (1:02.33) [2:05.76] 350m 7:03.95 (1:02.01) 400m 8:03.29 (59.34) [2:01.35] |
19 | Nascimento Joao Carlos | 1963 | POR O2 Adcp | 08'07''09 | 550,53 | | | |
50m 53.57 (53.57) 100m 1:54.82 (1:01.25) [1:54.82] 150m 2:56.99 (1:02.17) 200m 3:59.35 (1:02.36) [2:04.53] 250m 5:02.92 (1:03.57) 300m 6:06.17 (1:03.25) [2:06.82] 350m 7:08.60 (1:02.43) 400m 8:07.09 (58.49) [2:00.92] |