Politi Roberto
Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''70     15/02/2020 | 00'39''70     15/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'31''73     10/03/2024 | 01'28''00     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'26''12     06/06/2021 | 03'21''97     19/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'48''88'     19/02/2022 | 06'48''88'     19/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'35''81'     15/02/2020 | 14'35''81'     15/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''72     04/12/2022 | 00'49''79     19/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''73     21/05/2022 | 00'44''73     21/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''93     10/03/2024 | 01'38''97     19/12/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''50'     15/02/2020 | 02'19''17     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''26     15/12/2019 | 02'34''26     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''92 | |
2 | De Magistris Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'58''60 | |
3 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''74 | |
4 | Benecchi Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''61 | |
5 | Manzati Riccardo | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''27 | |
6 | Franzoni Luca | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''55 | |
7 | Curziani Gianluca | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''08 | |
8 | Garozzo Ignazio Giovanni Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''32 | |
9 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''15 | |
10 | Rizzello Andrea | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''08 | |
11 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'13''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Francone Massimiliano | 1997 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'55''47 | |
2 | Colombo Giorgio | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 00'56''03 | |
3 | Levorin Mattia | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'56''43 | |
4 | Baranyai Bence | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''82 | |
5 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'57''41 | |
6 | Anelli Damiano | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'57''79 | |
7 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'57''97 | |
8 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'58''88 | |
9 | Carluccio Emiliano | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''63 | |
10 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''81 | |
11 | Gioffre' Federico | 1996 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'00''31 | |
12 | Vergara Matteo | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'00''90 | |
13 | Mura Fabio | 1996 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'01''63 | |
14 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''50 | |
15 | Ravasi Simone | 1998 | Dimensione Sport SSD Verano | 01'03''05 | |
16 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''31 | |
17 | Rovelli Alessandro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''32 | |
18 | Renna Giulio | 1994 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'03''65 | |
19 | Menditto Andrea | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'03''78 | |
20 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''51 | |
21 | Guarnaschelli Alessio | 1995 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'04''78 | |
22 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'06''67 | |
23 | Mascellani Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''81 | |
24 | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'07''04 | |
25 | Barraco Leonardo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''61 | |
26 | Colucci Giovanni | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''34 | |
27 | Raimondo Daniele | 1998 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'11''83 | |
28 | Cipolla Gabriele | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'14''42 | |
29 | Levita Christian Giuseppe | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'15''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''91 | |
2 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''51 | |
3 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'57''65 | |
4 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'58''27 | |
5 | Vitobello Andrea | 1991 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'58''49 | |
6 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''94 | |
7 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''23 | |
8 | Agnusdei Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''24 | |
9 | Benedetti Valerio | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''26 | |
10 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'02''23 | |
11 | Vendemia Vincenzo | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''21 | |
12 | Cannizzaro Fabio | 1993 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'05''04 | |
13 | Davanzo Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''81 | |
14 | Fossati Edoardo | 1991 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'07''12 | |
15 | Donato Giorgio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''87 | |
16 | Fattibene Paolo | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''28 | |
17 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'22''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Alberto Giuseppe | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''90 | |
2 | Castoro Giulio Andrea | 1988 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'58''85 | |
3 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'00''21 | |
4 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'01''03 | |
5 | Ottoboni Matteo | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''75 | |
6 | Repetto Nicola | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'02''12 | |
7 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 01'02''75 | |
8 | Arrigone Andrea | 1986 | Aquafit SSD | 01'03''43 | |
9 | Galiffa Vincenzo Alessandro | 1985 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'05''33 | |
10 | Ambrogi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Milano | 01'06''54 | |
11 | Marino Alessandro | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'06''95 | |
12 | Civita Ruggero | 1987 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'08''74 | |
13 | Cucchetti Stefano | 1985 | Games Sport ASD | 01'09''47 | |
14 | Radice Daniele | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'09''60 | |
15 | Inzillo Stefano | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'09''75 | |
16 | Ravasi Damiano | 1984 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'09''90 | |
17 | Donghi Andrea | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''05 | |
18 | Fiera Vito Valerio | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''36 | |
    | Lanzoni Federico | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''04 | |
2 | D'Antonio Massimiliano | 1981 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'05''96 | |
3 | Giudici Alessandro | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'06''18 | |
4 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'08''41 | |
5 | Di Manna Alessandro | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''62 | |
6 | Mastrizzi Riccardo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'10''82 | |
7 | Maggiacomo Gianluca | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''93 | |
8 | Puntato Federico | 1980 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'12''92 | |
9 | Piton Marco | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'13''22 | |
10 | Della Vedova Paolo | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''99 | |
11 | Andriolo Mattia | 1981 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''52 | |
12 | Manfrida Italo | 1979 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'20''79 | |
13 | Greco Gian Luca | 1983 | Aquafit SSD | 01'21''76 | |
14 | Piasenta' Boris | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'21''91 | |
15 | Russo Ivan | 1980 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'22''81 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''06 | |
2 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''86 | |
3 | Raiteri Matteo | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'07''80 | |
4 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'11''86 | |
5 | Bellero Marco | 1976 | Aquafit SSD | 01'14''65 | |
6 | Tonelli Andrea | 1977 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''19 | |
7 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'15''92 | |
8 | Rondanini Flavio | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'17''58 | |
9 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'20''70 | |
10 | Contis Stefano | 1974 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'21''24 | |
11 | Vandoni Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''32 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'56''68 | |
2 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''13 | |
3 | Zambello Cristiano | 1973 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 01'01''73 | |
4 | Ghibellini Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'02''12 | |
5 | Fumagalli Andrea | 1973 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'02''27 | |
6 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'02''47 | |
7 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''73 | |
8 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''92 | |
9 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''93 | |
10 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''11 | |
11 | Maestri Fabio | 1972 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'06''66 | |
12 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''14 | |
13 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''27 | |
14 | Berghenti Massimiliano | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'10''04 | |
15 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'11''05 | |
16 | Spreafico Nicola | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'12''00 | |
17 | Ongaro Giacomo | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''73 | |
18 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''38 | |
19 | Damarco Alessandro | 1972 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'13''51 | |
20 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'14''04 | |
21 | Gianoli Andrea | 1970 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'15''14 | |
22 | Moroni Lorenzo | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'15''63 | |
23 | Briano Fulvio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'17''58 | |
24 | Migliaro Gianluca | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'17''85 | |
25 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''01 | |
26 | Battaglino Davide | 1970 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'20''12 | |
27 | Nardini Fabio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''95 | |
28 | Loddi Antonello | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'24''73 | |
29 | Castiglioni Stefano | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''45 | |
30 | Paratico Cristiano | 1970 | Games Sport ASD | 01'27''61 | |
31 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'27''79 | |
32 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'28''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'04''78 | |
2 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 01'05''27 | |
3 | Guagnini Stefano | 1966 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'06''77 | |
4 | Cassata Vito | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'07''11 | |
5 | Aimone Maurizio | 1964 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'09''89 | |
6 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''66 | |
7 | Baragatti Filippo | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''85 | |
8 | Manzi Alessandro Matteo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'20''19 | |
9 | Taglietti Angelo Maria | 1966 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'27''45 | |
10 | Soldi Gian Luigi | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''60 | |
11 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'27''68 | |
12 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'28''16 | |
13 | Politi Roberto | 1967 | Aquafit SSD | 01'29''32 | |
14 | Costa Girolamo | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'32''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'30''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'21''02 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veronica Pierfrancesco | 1952 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'22''80 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'28''65 |