Giannotte Luigi
Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''06     05/06/2022 | 00'41''06     05/06/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''09     18/12/2022 | 00'52''18     27/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'05''86     18/12/2022 | 01'53''73     08/05/2022 | |
200 Rana | 04'16''10     20/02/2022 | 04'16''10     20/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''15     23/02/2020 | 02'38''15     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'05''89     16/02/2020 | 03'05''89     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Airon GaiaCresce 6° (Conversano)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tisci Pierfrancesco | 1993 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'32''91 | |
2 | Napoli Raffaele | 1991 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'41''72 | |
3 | Santacesaria Leo | 1993 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'46''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Notaro Marco | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'20''85 | |
2 | Andriulli Rocco | 1990 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'23''10 | |
3 | Mazzotta Brizio | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'23''55 | |
4 | Greco Eugenio | 1990 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'23''82 | |
5 | Angiuli Trifone | 1987 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'27''45 | |
6 | Mazza Davide | 1987 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'32''76 | |
7 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'35''91 | |
8 | Leggieri Tommaso | 1990 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'49''41 | |
9 | Amodio Ignazio | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'53''31 | |
10 | Recchia Mariano | 1986 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'22''92 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'16''66 | |
2 | Veneziani Francesco Valerio | 1983 | CUS Bari | 01'24''88 | |
3 | Sangio Roberto | 1983 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''99 | |
4 | Sozio Giovanni | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'28''18 | |
5 | Annese Mauro | 1981 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'32''01 | |
6 | Barile Vito | 1985 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'36''41 | |
    | Favale Dario Ottavio | 1983 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miccolis Walter | 1978 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'22''98 | |
2 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'27''12 | |
3 | De Giorgi Diego | 1980 | Fimco Sport | 01'30''71 | |
4 | Mennuni Donato | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'33''74 | |
5 | Di Marzo Roberto | 1979 | CUS Bari | 01'36''20 | |
6 | Pinto Gianpaolo | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'38''07 | |
7 | Recchia Pietro | 1978 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'40''63 | |
8 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'42''07 | |
9 | Muolo Marco | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'00''36 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Enrico | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'16''84 | |
2 | Capriati Gaetano | 1973 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'30''23 | |
3 | Favia Francesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'50''23 | |
4 | Carrieri Giovanni | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'59''96 | |
5 | Giannotte Luigi | 1971 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'03''13 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'32''85 | |
2 | Marzano Giuseppe | 1968 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'33''25 | |
3 | Guardavaccaro Nicola Vito | 1968 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'33''91 | |
4 | Guerra Enrico | 1970 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'41''38 | |
5 | Maielli Sergio | 1966 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'42''48 | |
6 | Semeraro Giuseppe | 1969 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'43''81 | |
7 | Vittorione Andrea | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'45''64 | |
8 | Fornarelli Alfredo | 1969 | CUS Bari | 01'45''88 | |
9 | Armenise Giovanni | 1967 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'48''42 | |
10 | Belgiorno Francesco | 1970 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'48''78 | |
11 | Lacialamella Giovanni | 1966 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'52''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caputi Iambrenghi Francesco | 1965 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'27''78 | |
2 | Citiolo Alessandro | 1964 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'28''87 | |
3 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'04''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusanno Cataldo | 1960 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'49''95 | |
2 | Castiglione Minischetti Angelo Nicola | 1957 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'12''04 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorusso Vito | 1951 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'58''81 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascale Edmondo | 1949 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'52''59 | |
2 | Spadavecchia Antonio Biagio | 1947 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'33''95 |