Magri' Elisabetta
Swim&Care ASD (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''13     10/02/2024 | 00'31''81     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''36     17/12/2023 | 01'10''36     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''28'     11/06/2023 | 02'43''28'     11/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''84     19/11/2023 | 00'37''40     02/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''48     10/02/2024 | 00'33''77     16/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''69     17/12/2023 | 01'19''35     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''59'     19/11/2023 | 01'55''04     12/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''05'     11/02/2024 | 02'21''75     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''99'     11/02/2024 | 01'53''47'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''78'     11/02/2024 | 02'06''97     19/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''25 | |
2 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''35 | |
3 | Avitabile Alessandra Maria | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''54 | |
4 | Venezia Marta | 2004 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''56 | |
5 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2001 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''86 | |
    | Graglia Federica | 2000 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''86 | |
7 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''15 | |
8 | Anelli Francesca | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''50 | |
9 | Farina Erin | 2001 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'33''95 | |
10 | Scotti Stefania | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'34''09 | |
11 | Federici Cristina | 2000 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'34''35 | |
12 | Garetto Anna Giulia | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 00'34''60 | |
13 | Tagliabue Rachele | 2002 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''77 | |
    | Monzani Iris | 2004 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''77 | |
15 | Tornatore Federica | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''74 | |
16 | Lisi Marina | 2001 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''17 | |
17 | Spagnuolo Guarente Sara | 2000 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'36''67 | |
18 | Schiavone Alessia | 2003 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'37''71 | |
19 | Sartor Giada | 2003 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''14 | |
2 | Colombo Serena | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'29''90 | |
3 | Prati Arianna | 1996 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'30''06 | |
4 | Dell'Orti Alessia | 1999 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'31''78 | |
5 | Rocca Martina | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 00'32''33 | |
6 | Magni Maria Laura | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'32''57 | |
7 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''60 | |
8 | Sapienza Chiara Margherita | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''29 | |
    | Schiavone Marianna | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''29 | |
10 | Castiglioni Gaia | 1996 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'35''26 | |
11 | Magri' Elisabetta | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''48 | |
12 | Graci Valeria | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'36''02 | |
13 | Sarzano Giulia | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''89 | |
14 | Stucchi Anna | 1999 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 00'37''15 | |
15 | Bertola Camilla | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'39''57 | |
16 | Ferrari Angelica | 1996 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'40''38 | |
17 | Carminati Martina | 1999 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'44''06 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farinella Giulia | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''14 | |
2 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''32 | |
4 | Zauli Flavia Maria | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'32''73 | |
5 | Branciforti Barbara | 1991 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'34''46 | |
6 | Bonizzoni Greta | 1991 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'35''43 | |
7 | Ertin Aysecan | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''73 | |
8 | Fiumano' Erika | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'35''91 | |
9 | Corbo Simona | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''26 | |
10 | Casati Elena | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''55 | |
11 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'37''74 | |
12 | Bonelli Ilaria | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''18 | |
13 | Barzaghi Silvia | 1990 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''24 | |
14 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''49 | |
15 | Poletti Petruzzi Elena | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'40''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negrini Luana | 1989 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''78 | |
2 | Gumina Rebecca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''31 | |
3 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'35''83 | |
4 | Finazzi Alice Colomba Maria | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''43 | |
5 | Bariselli Claudia | 1986 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 00'37''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Alessandra | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''79 | |
2 | Roscio Daniela | 1984 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''95 | |
3 | Moracci Ilenia | 1980 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''07 | |
4 | Griggio Maria | 1984 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'37''22 | |
5 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'38''37 | |
6 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''41 | |
7 | Oliva Rosa | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manerba Francesca | 1976 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''24 | |
2 | Sena Lucia | 1975 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'34''08 | |
3 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'39''46 | |
4 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'43''78 | |
5 | Galasso Stefania | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'46''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Paola | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''99 | |
2 | Mayer Kerstin Alexandra | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''45 | |
3 | Colombo Sandra | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''72 | |
4 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'37''92 | |
5 | Guidi Giulia | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'39''60 | |
6 | Rizzi Paola | 1973 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'42''03 | |
7 | Barnabei Ilaria | 1971 | San Carlo Sport | 00'42''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'34''48 | |
2 | Barbieri Milena | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'35''34 | |
3 | Pettenon Raffaella Carla | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''81 | |
4 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'39''92 | |
5 | Mazzola Paola | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''64 | |
6 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'48''69 | |
7 | Migliazza Mara Giorgia | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'51''00 | |
8 | Paoletti Catia | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'52''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'38''15 | |
2 | Tommasini Francesca | 1964 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'38''37 | |
3 | De Santis Paola | 1963 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'39''80 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'48''99 |