Marino Sergio
Filgud SRL SSD (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''72     24/03/2024 | 00'35''72     01/06/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''48     24/03/2024 | 01'19''74     17/06/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'20''57     14/01/2024 | 02'57''81     08/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'58''55'     22/01/2023 | 06'25''66'     04/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''98     01/06/2019 | 00'47''97     04/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''53     25/04/2023 | 02'24''06     20/05/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'41''31     24/03/2024 | 05'25''54     09/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'56''62     04/12/2022 | 02'50''71'     08/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''82     14/01/2024 | 02'20''82     14/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'56''26     21/05/2023 | 05'56''26     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''80     14/01/2024 | 02'47''80     14/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano)
400 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 04'35''26 | |||
2 | Spampinato Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'08''15 | |||
3 | Antoci Giuseppe | 2008 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 05'09''17 | |||
4 | Verano Vittorio | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 05'25''12 | |||
5 | Dal Cortivo Luca | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 05'37''55 | |||
6 | Catalano Giovanni | 2007 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 05'50''95 | JUNIORES | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gentile Alberto | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'14''98 | ASSOLUTI | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benvenuto Daniele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'33''54 | |||
2 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'01''54 | |||
3 | Rebola Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'36''30 | Under 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 04'49''17 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Orlandini Riccardo | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 04'33''94 | |||
2 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 05'10''49 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'39''76 | |||
2 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'48''45 | |||
3 | Curti Marco | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 05'53''34 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Indemini Nicola | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 06'19''99 | |||
2 | Raffaello Matteo | 1979 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 07'08''43 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santese Dario | 1976 | Titans ASD | 05'56''36 | |||
2 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'25''72 | |||
3 | Decostanzi Mirko | 1974 | Titans ASD | 06'35''95 | |||
4 | Scapinello Luca | 1978 | Filgud SRL SSD | 06'49''87 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'29''42 | |||
2 | Scotto Fabrizio | 1971 | UISP Vivisport | 06'23''45 | |||
3 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 07'11''24 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canale Massimo | 1966 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 05'03''57 | |||
2 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'53''14 | |||
3 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'54''52 | |||
4 | De Petris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 06'25''47 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiaramello Renato | 1962 | UISP Vivisport | 07'27''86 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 06'58''55 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amato Giorgio | 1936 | UISP Comitato Territoriale Bra-Cuneo | 13'03''19 |