Stefanucci Vania
SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''75     06/02/2022 | 00'32''75     06/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''71     25/04/2022 | 01'11''71     25/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''67     19/12/2021 | 00'43''67     19/12/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''38     25/04/2022 | 01'33''38     25/04/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'23''91     07/05/2022 | 03'23''91     07/05/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''44     07/05/2022 | 00'40''44     07/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'43''17     13/02/2022 | 02'43''17     13/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''19     16/02/2020 | 02'13''19     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''10     06/02/2022 | 02'16''10     06/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vignudini Alice | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 01'16''83 | |
2 | Gualtieri Giulia | 1996 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'24''84 | |
3 | Bugani Benedetta | 1996 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'30''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerchierini Nadia | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'20''37 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaccaria Antonella | 1987 | Coopernuoto | 01'34''68 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'31''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santini Federica | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 01'29''79 | |
2 | Stefanucci Vania | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'33''98 | |
3 | Ferrarini Barbara | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'38''96 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camilotto Monica | 1971 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'41''34 | |
2 | Santi Barbara | 1971 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'44''86 | |
3 | Reale Raffaella | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'52''11 | |
4 | Goldoni Katia | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 02'13''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'31''75 | |
2 | Novarese Chiara | 1966 | Gavia ASD | 01'45''70 |