Sasso Nicola
UISP Pinerolo Nuoto (2003)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'20''32     05/02/2012 | 00'20''32     05/02/2012 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''45     04/12/2022 | 00'27''36     14/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''21'     13/02/2022 | 01'00''21'     13/02/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''09     17/06/2018 | 02'21''55'     19/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'01''80'     14/01/2018 | 05'01''80'     14/01/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'25''73     11/12/2011 | 00'25''73     11/12/2011 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''73     10/04/2022 | 00'29''95     05/03/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''95     04/12/2022 | 01'09''37     28/11/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'52''32     02/06/2018 | 02'40''57'     14/01/2017 | |
25 Rana | 00'26''68     05/02/2012 | 00'26''68     05/02/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''22     18/12/2016 | 00'41''22     18/12/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''10'     04/02/2018 | 01'26''54'     18/12/2016 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'26''51     22/04/2012 | 00'25''63     22/01/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''96     06/03/2022 | 00'28''86     12/02/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''29'     17/04/2021 | 01'09''29'     17/04/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''95     10/04/2022 | 01'09''79'     24/04/2021 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''08'     11/01/2020 | 02'43''35'     10/12/2017 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | 01'20''05     19/02/2012 | 01'20''05     19/02/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''64     25/04/2016 | 02'01''64     25/04/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'34''95'     02/07/2016 | 04'31''48     29/05/2016 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'17''70'     20/03/2016 | 02'17''70'     20/03/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''74     04/12/2022 | 01'57''89     10/04/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'23''14'     04/06/2017 | 05'04''24     29/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''46     28/02/2016 | 02'23''46     28/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Parigi 1° Tappa Conc. A (Torino)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natta Cristian | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'22''73 | ||
2 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'22''94 | ||
3 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'23''60 | ||
4 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'23''61 | ||
5 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'23''67 | ||
6 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''84 | ||
7 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''28 | ||
8 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''34 | ||
9 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'24''50 | ||
10 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''69 | ||
11 | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''83 | ||
12 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''96 | ||
13 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'24''98 | ||
14 | Contati Denis | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''02 | ||
15 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''05 | ||
    | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'25''05 | ||
17 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'25''20 | ||
18 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'25''24 | ||
19 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''28 | ||
20 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''55 | ||
21 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'25''56 | ||
22 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''57 | ||
23 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'25''59 | ||
24 | Rusu Mihai | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''84 | ||
25 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''93 | ||
26 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''94 | ||
27 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'25''98 | ||
28 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''02 | ||
29 | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''21 | ||
30 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''24 | ||
31 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'26''29 | ||
32 | Franchini Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''43 | ||
33 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''45 | ||
34 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'26''47 | ||
35 | Muccione Nicolo' | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''53 | ||
36 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''56 | ||
37 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''61 | ||
38 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''62 | ||
39 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''66 | ||
40 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''69 | ||
41 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''72 | ||
42 | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''80 | ||
43 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''82 | ||
44 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'26''94 | ||
    | Puccio Marco | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'26''94 | ||
46 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'26''95 | ||
    | Trumino Christian | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''95 | ||
48 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'26''98 | ||
49 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''01 | ||
50 | Di Maria Samuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''12 | ||
51 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''19 | ||
52 | Cortona Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''32 | ||
53 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''36 | ||
54 | Oebels Alex | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''39 | ||
55 | Mirra Alessandro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'27''51 | ||
56 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''55 | ||
    | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''55 | ||
58 | Orsina Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''62 | ||
59 | Ferraris Niccolo' | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'27''64 | ||
60 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''65 | ||
61 | Santo Mattia | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''67 | ||
62 | Triberti Simone | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'27''71 | ||
    | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''71 | ||
64 | Alosi Leonardo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'27''82 | ||
    | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'27''82 | ||
66 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''89 | ||
67 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''94 | ||
68 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''14 | ||
69 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''27 | ||
    | De Palo Gabriele Mario | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''27 | ||
71 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''32 | ||
72 | Savoia Mattia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''33 | ||
73 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''39 | ||
74 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''55 | ||
75 | Cohen Matteo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''59 | ||
76 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''63 | ||
77 | Mirra Dennis | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''66 | ||
78 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''67 | ||
79 | Aimasso Alessandro Duc Tuan | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''76 | ||
80 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''81 | ||
81 | Giachino Paolo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''83 | ||
    | Mangione Matteo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''83 | ||
83 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''86 | ||
84 | Mannelli Pietro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''90 | ||
85 | Giannone Luigi | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''91 | ||
    | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''91 | ||
87 | Rolando Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''21 | ||
88 | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''23 | ||
89 | Pongolino Stefano | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''32 | ||
90 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''33 | ||
91 | Navarretta Tommaso | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''39 | ||
92 | Mauro Tommaso | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''47 | ||
    | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''47 | ||
94 | Coletta Tommaso | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''64 | ||
95 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''67 | ||
96 | Aime Tommaso | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''78 | ||
97 | De Giovanni Filippo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'30''11 | ||
98 | Celano Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''16 | ||
    | Magra Leonardo | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'30''16 | ||
100 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''17 | ||
101 | Ferraris Mattia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''20 | ||
102 | Aita Gabriele | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''21 | ||
103 | Giardino Riccardo | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'30''26 | ||
104 | Miserocchi Lorenzo Kwesi | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''32 | ||
105 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''35 | ||
106 | Grosso Andrea | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'30''36 | ||
107 | Tapra Davide | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''54 | ||
108 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'30''60 | ||
109 | Galavotti Alberto | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''67 | ||
110 | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'30''90 | ||
111 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'30''91 | ||
112 | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''01 | ||
113 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''43 | ||
    | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''43 | ||
115 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''73 | ||
116 | Ponte Filippo | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''85 | ||
117 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'31''99 | ||
118 | Lombardi Jacopo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''18 | ||
119 | Mangani Pietro | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'32''20 | ||
120 | Zen Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica SSD | 00'32''61 | ||
121 | Carle Riccardo | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''86 | ||
122 | Volpato Leonardo | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''39 | ||
123 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''46 | ||
124 | Trovato Simone | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'34''37 |