Van Der Want Mark
NED Gls Ketelbinkie (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''02     15/02/2020 | 00'31''76     26/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''28'     19/02/2023 | 01'12''07'     01/12/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'45''97'     21/11/2021 | 12'45''97'     21/11/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''88     17/02/2023 | 00'33''59     24/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''95'     19/02/2023 | 01'17''00'     16/10/2021 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'06''21'     21/11/2021 | 03'02''25'     25/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''57'     08/10/2022 | 01'22''34'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''58'     17/02/2023 | 03'00''02'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''26'     16/10/2021 | 02'05''09'     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''73'     02/11/2019 | 02'32''73'     02/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''67'     02/11/2019 | 02'13''67'     02/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''63'     15/02/2020 | 02'48''63'     15/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
ONMK 2020 Korte Baan (Rotterdam, NED) - 4° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verhoeven Thomas Yoeri | 1997 | NED Albion Wss (sg) | 00'55''50 | |||
2 | Kalter Sepp | 1997 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'58''16 | |||
3 | Bezemer Joris | 1999 | NED De Kempvis | 00'59''70 | |||
4 | Musters Jaro | 1998 | NED Hieronymus | 00'59''99 | |||
5 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Zvl-1886 Tetteroo | 01'00''95 | |||
6 | Pranger Otto | 2000 | NED Albion Wss (sg) | 01'01''51 | |||
7 | Siebenheller Daan | 1998 | NED Zob'66 | 01'01''74 | |||
8 | Ouden Ryan | 1999 | NED Poseidon'56 | 01'02''12 | |||
9 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'02''82 | |||
10 | Kingma Kevin | 1997 | NED De Lansingh | 01'03''08 | |||
11 | Kievit David | 1999 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 01'03''61 | |||
12 | Schothans Diederick | 1997 | NED Z&PV De Veene | 01'03''85 | |||
13 | Teeuw Gideon | 1998 | NED Z&PV De Veene | 01'03''92 | |||
14 | Stoffers Hans | 1996 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 01'04''19 | |||
15 | Voigt Robert | 1998 | NED Ragnar | 01'04''22 | |||
16 | Grol Roel | 1998 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'04''80 | |||
17 | Blankestijn Jelle | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''44 | |||
18 | Louwinger Jeroen | 1999 | NED De Rijn | 01'05''95 | |||
19 | Van Der Horst Richard | 1997 | NED De Meer | 01'08''79 | |||
20 | Musters Timo | 1998 | NED Z&PC Dio | 01'09''58 | |||
21 | Hamer Sander | 1997 | NED Ganze | 01'09''73 | |||
22 | Luit Wesley | 1997 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 01'10''86 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baars Jeroen | 1992 | NED Rotterdam | 00'55''22 | |||
2 | Oranje Jesper | 1992 | NED De Duck | 00'59''23 | |||
3 | Sijmons Nick | 1995 | NED De Amstel | 00'59''28 | |||
4 | Nap Jelle | 1995 | NED VZC | 01'01''06 | |||
5 | Van Beusekom Emiel | 1994 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 01'02''88 | |||
6 | Geenen Felix | 1995 | NED Daw | 01'03''00 | |||
7 | Scheidt Joeri | 1991 | NED VZC | 01'04''33 | |||
8 | Post Rens | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'05''56 | |||
9 | Pijnenburg Pieter | 1993 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'08''96 | |||
10 | Gils Tom | 1995 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 01'10''38 | |||
11 | Van Der Want Mark | 1991 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 01'17''53 | |||
12 | Koot Paul | 1994 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 01'26''02 | |||
13 | Dodemont Tim | 1991 | NED De Waalstroom | 01'30''96 | |||
    | Maesschalck Michel | 1991 | NED Daw | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schelvis Alex | 1987 | NED Link | 00'59''22 | |||
2 | Usula Marco | 1990 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'00''96 | |||
3 | Burggraaf Jeroen | 1990 | NED De Blauwe Schuur | 01'04''25 | |||
4 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 01'04''49 | |||
5 | Mastrigt Ferdy | 1988 | NED Rotterdam | 01'08''32 | |||
6 | Winter Melano | 1987 | NED De Futen | 01'12''08 | |||
7 | Everloo Wessel | 1989 | NED Ws Twente | 01'18''36 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baars Mark | 1985 | NED Rotterdam | 00'56''44 | |||
2 | Vis Lauren | 1982 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'01''21 | |||
3 | Valentine Nick | 1981 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 01'02''41 | |||
4 | Pickhardt Pieter | 1983 | NED Zpc De Hof | 01'04''89 | |||
5 | Ghyllebert Ben | 1984 | BEL Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix | 01'06''50 | |||
6 | Kruijs Roel | 1985 | NED De Gelenberg | 01'08''35 | |||
7 | Voordt Frank | 1983 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 01'08''82 | |||
8 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'08''97 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hut Casper | 1978 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'59''06 | |||
2 | Hasle Oivind Martin | 1977 | NOR Il Varg | 01'00''20 | |||
3 | Isselt Kelvin | 1976 | NED Rz | 01'03''36 | |||
4 | Jullich Laszlo | 1978 | NED Zpch | 01'04''80 | |||
5 | Vliet Heimen | 1980 | NED Wiekslag | 01'05''01 | |||
6 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'05''56 | |||
7 | Hensen Mark | 1979 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 01'06''20 | |||
8 | Dortland Dennis | 1978 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 01'09''35 | |||
9 | Schoenmakers Erik | 1976 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'09''51 | |||
10 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Zvl-1886 Tetteroo | 01'16''37 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'58''41 | |||
2 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 01'00''51 | |||
3 | Thimister Edgar | 1975 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 01'01''61 | |||
4 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 01'02''24 | |||
5 | Van Der Zwan Maarten | 1975 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 01'06''23 | |||
6 | Kampen Richard | 1974 | NED Zpch | 01'10''35 | |||
7 | De Boer Korstiaan | 1971 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'17''74 | |||
8 | Veltman Erik | 1972 | NED Stadskanaal | 01'19''00 | |||
9 | Van Walt Van Praag Marcel | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'25''79 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'02''09 | |||
2 | Gemeren Pieter | 1969 | NED Daw | 01'07''51 | |||
3 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'08''91 | |||
4 | Nahon Bruno | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'14''05 | |||
5 | Robin Frederic | 1969 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'14''87 | |||
6 | Eikelenboom Taco | 1969 | NED De Futen | 01'26''94 | |||
7 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'34''57 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''05 | |||
2 | Bernsen Peter | 1963 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'08''50 | |||
3 | Nijenhuis Wiljam | 1964 | NED De Ijsel | 01'12''16 | |||
4 | Vloedgraven Hans | 1964 | NED Old Dutch | 01'12''75 | |||
5 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 01'16''47 | |||
6 | Caster Ralph | 1961 | NED Rz | 01'25''08 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ketting Fred | 1960 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'15''57 | |||
2 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 01'20''27 | |||
3 | Heuten Jan Willem | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 01'37''52 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cadiat Jean Marie | 1953 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'12''32 | |||
2 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Dunakanyar Szabadidosport | 01'22''11 | |||
3 | Monnet Pierre | 1953 | FRA Ems Bron | 01'30''12 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schop Piet | 1950 | NED De Bevelanders | 01'31''35 |