Contado Giulio
Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''52     04/02/2024 | 00'27''85     19/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''10'     24/03/2024 | 01'00''54'     11/04/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''20'     04/02/2024 | 02'14''52'     10/04/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'48''74'     20/06/2021 | 10'48''74'     20/06/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'12''30'     25/01/2020 | 21'12''30'     25/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''49     04/02/2024 | 00'36''49     04/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''76     12/11/2023 | 00'34''76     12/11/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''49'     24/03/2024 | 01'22''98'     24/11/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''29'     24/03/2024 | 01'17''29'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''55'     07/01/2024 | 02'53''55'     07/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''56'     28/05/2022 | 01'50''56'     28/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''11'     04/02/2024 | 02'39''11'     04/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''60'     04/02/2024 | 02'02''60'     04/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 30° (Caldiero)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'54''84 | |||
2 | Milanesi Marco | 2001 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'00''58 | |||
3 | Mamprin Samuele | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'00''73 | |||
4 | Manzoni Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'01''74 | |||
5 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 1999 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'01''89 | |||
6 | Migliorini Christian Alberto | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'02''43 | |||
7 | Basili Riccardo | 1998 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'03''26 | |||
8 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'05''09 | |||
9 | Cauduro Jacopo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'05''83 | |||
10 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'07''19 | |||
11 | Romio Simone | 2002 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'10''78 | |||
12 | Gallo Filippo | 1999 | New Free Time ASD | 01'11''01 | |||
13 | Zani Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'13''40 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Argenton Pietro | 1996 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'56''79 | |||
2 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'57''34 | |||
3 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'57''93 | |||
4 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'59''35 | |||
5 | Campigotto Carlo | 1996 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'01''35 | |||
6 | Montagner Fabio | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'02''11 | |||
7 | Bevilacqua Michele | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'02''32 | |||
8 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 01'02''63 | |||
9 | Amore Alberto | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'03''38 | |||
10 | Mazzata Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'04''20 | |||
11 | Natti Rainieri Gioele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'14''18 | |||
12 | Masina Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'15''87 | |||
13 | Morosini Ettore | 1995 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'26''14 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bisello Diego | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'57''27 | |||
2 | Tessarotto Antonio | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'57''63 | |||
3 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 01'01''09 | |||
4 | Fontana Matteo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'01''43 | |||
5 | Biasiolo Alberto | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'02''05 | |||
6 | Dalla Piazza Michael | 1991 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'03''04 | |||
7 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''35 | |||
8 | Zuin Alberto | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'04''24 | |||
9 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'04''61 | |||
10 | Gratta Francesco | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'05''06 | |||
11 | Di Pietro Daniele | 1990 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'08''15 | |||
12 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'09''88 | |||
13 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'12''69 | |||
14 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'15''84 | |||
15 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'16''76 | |||
16 | Rinaldo Andrea | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'19''48 | |||
17 | Stefani Massimo | 1989 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'21''61 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galetti Mattia | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'59''48 | |||
2 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'00''49 | |||
3 | Davico Giulio | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'02''42 | |||
4 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'02''74 | |||
5 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'02''94 | |||
6 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''12 | |||
7 | Rampazzo Stefano | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'04''50 | |||
8 | Granato Fabio | 1987 | New Free Time ASD | 01'07''89 | |||
9 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'08''08 | |||
10 | Rizzin Simone | 1983 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 01'09''11 | |||
11 | Dalla Libera Luca | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'10''68 | |||
12 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'12''56 | |||
13 | Orlando Davide | 1986 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'12''93 | |||
14 | Pasquarella Andrea | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'14''43 | |||
15 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''98 | |||
16 | Bertele' Mattia | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'20''61 | |||
17 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'25''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mondini Pietro Massimo | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'00''07 | |||
2 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'06''26 | |||
3 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'06''76 | |||
4 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'07''73 | |||
5 | Bertolazzi Daniele | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'09''20 | |||
6 | Coiro Federico | 1981 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'09''94 | |||
7 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'11''16 | |||
8 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'11''18 | |||
9 | Pompele Andrea | 1979 | New Free Time ASD | 01'11''89 | |||
10 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'12''07 | |||
11 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 01'12''28 | |||
12 | Scapinello Tomas | 1978 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'13''08 | |||
13 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'17''83 | |||
14 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'23''76 | |||
15 | Rilla Mauro | 1978 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'30''80 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marcato Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'59''68 | |||
2 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'03''67 | |||
3 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'07''69 | |||
4 | Bertola Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'07''97 | |||
5 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'08''76 | |||
6 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | New Free Time ASD | 01'08''87 | |||
7 | Zanetti Stefano | 1974 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'09''09 | |||
8 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'09''59 | |||
9 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'11''25 | |||
10 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'13''44 | |||
11 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'14''24 | |||
12 | Franzese Giampietro | 1973 | New Free Time ASD | 01'14''35 | |||
13 | Daini Matteo | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'14''74 | |||
14 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'15''30 | |||
15 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'16''23 | |||
16 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 01'18''39 | |||
17 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'18''41 | |||
18 | Altieri Davide | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 01'20''98 | |||
19 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 01'22''37 | |||
20 | Venco Nicola | 1976 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'25''48 | |||
21 | Florian Davide | 1977 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'28''12 | |||
    | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Battistini Marco | 1972 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'01''33 | |||
2 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'02''26 | |||
3 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'03''87 | |||
4 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'04''50 | |||
5 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''77 | |||
6 | Caprioli Emiliano | 1972 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'05''22 | |||
7 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'05''30 | |||
8 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'05''77 | |||
9 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'08''09 | |||
10 | Masotti Paolo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'08''73 | |||
11 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'09''94 | |||
12 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'10''26 | |||
13 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''55 | |||
14 | Cappellini Lino | 1969 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'11''85 | |||
15 | Guizzo Cesare | 1971 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'12''31 | |||
16 | Guaiumi Nicola | 1970 | Stella Azzurra | 01'12''36 | |||
17 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'16''27 | |||
18 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'17''58 | |||
19 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'18''25 | |||
20 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'19''79 | |||
21 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''12 | |||
22 | Salvato Giacomo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'22''72 | |||
23 | Marchiotto Walter | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'37''59 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''33 | |||
2 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'08''61 | |||
3 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'08''90 | |||
4 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'11''60 | |||
5 | Bolzacchi Michele | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'13''57 | |||
6 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'15''90 | |||
7 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'15''99 | |||
8 | Bolletta Claudio | 1966 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''54 | |||
9 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'20''63 | |||
10 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'21''19 | |||
11 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''81 | |||
12 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 01'22''85 | |||
13 | Garbo Alberto | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'23''11 | |||
14 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'23''49 | |||
15 | Scalchi Carlo | 1963 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'23''76 | |||
16 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 01'24''58 | |||
17 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'24''89 | |||
18 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'31''10 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'04''05 | |||
2 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'13''54 | |||
3 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'13''90 | |||
4 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'15''16 | |||
5 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'20''81 | |||
6 | Gabbriellini Luca | 1960 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'24''41 | |||
7 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'24''47 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borhy Maurizio | 1956 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'21''89 | |||
2 | Verzani Massimo | 1955 | Stella Azzurra | 01'25''06 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castracani Giovanni | 1950 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'32''63 | |||
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'32''78 | |||
3 | Tezzot Carlo | 1952 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'39''81 | |||
4 | Calo' Luigi | 1950 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'50''66 | |||
5 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 01'59''96 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'21''80 | |||
2 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'25''92 |