Pedrana Daniele
Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''70     10/02/2024 | 00'34''19     29/10/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''11     07/04/2024 | 00'38''83     17/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''81'     07/04/2024 | 01'27''97'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''53     07/04/2024 | 00'44''53     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''43'     17/03/2024 | 01'31''43'     17/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''40     02/04/2023 | 02'07''40     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''29     02/04/2023 | 02'16''29     02/04/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'43''49'     20/05/2023 | 05'43''49'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruggeri Riccardo | 2000 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'25''78 | |
2 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''10 | |
3 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''69 | |
4 | Moscatello Alan | 1999 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'26''70 | |
5 | Martinelli Andrea | 2003 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'27''12 | |
6 | Fiorani Nicholas | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'28''03 | |
7 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''17 | |
8 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'30''20 | |
9 | Chizzola Andrea | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'24''27 | |
2 | Eritrei Stefano | 1997 | Gisport Milano SSD | 00'25''12 | |
3 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'25''76 | |
4 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'25''88 | |
5 | Anelli Damiano | 1998 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'26''28 | |
6 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''92 | |
7 | Venegoni Matteo | 1997 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'27''44 | |
8 | De Gradi Andrea | 1997 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'27''65 | |
9 | Tronconi Marco | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''93 | |
10 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''21 | |
11 | Bertocchi Enrico | 1997 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'28''24 | |
12 | Storchi Paolo | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''29 | |
13 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''93 | |
14 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'29''99 | |
15 | Riccioni Matteo | 1997 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''36 | |
16 | Castelli Lorenzo | 1994 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'32''29 | |
17 | Romei Alessandro | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''02 | |
18 | Fellegara Matteo | 1997 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'34''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'25''94 | |
2 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''97 | |
3 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''09 | |
4 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''11 | |
5 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'26''32 | |
6 | Innocenti Lorenzo Gino | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''38 | |
7 | Davanzo Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'26''81 | |
8 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''06 | |
9 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'27''13 | |
10 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''35 | |
11 | Paolini Alberto | 1990 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''64 | |
12 | Pasini Andrea | 1993 | Gisport Milano SSD | 00'27''85 | |
13 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''14 | |
14 | Regonati Andrea | 1989 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'28''38 | |
15 | Ruggeri Gianluca | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''54 | |
16 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''74 | |
17 | Dalla Piazza Michael | 1991 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''03 | |
18 | Benzoni Stefano | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'29''96 | |
19 | Tosi Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''28 | |
20 | Riccadonna Riccardo | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''52 | |
21 | Donato Giorgio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''00 | |
22 | Castaldi Cristian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''20 | |
23 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''47 | |
24 | Bonomi Mattia | 1992 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''06 | |
25 | Zingaro Luca | 1990 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'34''27 | |
26 | Molteni Marco | 1989 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'39''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piazzi Gianluca Angelo | 1988 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'27''82 | |
2 | Invernizzi Simone | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''94 | |
3 | Rigon Davide | 1988 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'28''65 | |
4 | Fedeli Davide | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''12 | |
5 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''67 | |
6 | Tranchino Rosario | 1988 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'30''90 | |
7 | Balzarotti Alberto Marco | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''44 | |
8 | Rigoni Alessandro | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'32''07 | |
9 | Manstretta Sergio | 1986 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''30 | |
10 | Conti Michel | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''53 | |
11 | Finardi Mario | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''63 | |
12 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'34''78 | |
13 | Zabbara Giuseppe | 1984 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''34 | |
14 | Bignardi Matteo | 1988 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'36''11 | |
15 | Colazzo Andrea | 1985 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'37''53 | |
16 | Cignoli Luca | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'37''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''14 | |
2 | Favini Ottone | 1979 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'27''45 | |
3 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'28''21 | |
4 | Mondini Pietro Massimo | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'28''30 | |
5 | Visconti Marco | 1983 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'29''43 | |
6 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''87 | |
7 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''12 | |
8 | Ottolini Fulvio | 1979 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'31''56 | |
9 | Baiocchi Lorenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''91 | |
10 | Boff Alexandre Luis | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'32''06 | |
11 | Matarazzo Giacomo | 1979 | 055 Il Policentro SSD | 00'34''42 | |
12 | Sofia Fabio | 1983 | Eracle Sports SSD - San Fermo Della Battaglia | 00'38''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'25''23 | |
2 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Bergamin Davide | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''14 | |
4 | Arbizzi Massimiliano | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''18 | |
5 | Battilana Matteo Giuseppe | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''54 | |
6 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'32''02 | |
7 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'32''71 | |
8 | Bonardi Pierluigi | 1974 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'32''87 | |
9 | Felisari Giancarlo | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''65 | |
10 | Longaretti Fabio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''41 | |
11 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''01 | |
12 | Prosperi Michele | 1976 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''46 | |
13 | Mazzini Alberto | 1978 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'41''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'26''93 | |
2 | Visini Alessandro | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''14 | |
3 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''45 | |
4 | Mariani Riccardo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''32 | |
5 | Olivieri Simone | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''86 | |
6 | Gaboardi Davide Luca | 1969 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'28''93 | |
7 | Colosi Alessandro | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''32 | |
8 | Ripamonti Davide | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''04 | |
9 | Rivalini Corrado | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''10 | |
10 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''23 | |
11 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''28 | |
12 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''51 | |
13 | Leoni Alessandro Davide | 1972 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''71 | |
14 | Berghenti Massimiliano | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''81 | |
15 | Rubbiani Davide | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''91 | |
16 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''96 | |
17 | Farina Domenico Antonio | 1970 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''18 | |
18 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''34 | |
19 | Ongaro Giacomo | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''92 | |
20 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''12 | |
21 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''57 | |
22 | Bodini Stefano | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''64 | |
23 | Faccini Paolo | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''26 | |
24 | Becchi Matteo | 1972 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'34''78 | |
25 | Aliani Paolo | 1971 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'36''67 | |
26 | Bucelli Marco | 1972 | Gisport Milano SSD | 00'37''38 | |
27 | Falciola Giulio Francesco | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''82 | |
28 | Molesini Fabio | 1971 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'44''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''65 | |
2 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Poltronieri Marco | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''11 | |
5 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''90 | |
6 | Recanati Maurizio | 1968 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'30''40 | |
7 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''62 | |
8 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 00'31''27 | |
9 | Salomone Roberto | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''32 | |
10 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''60 | |
11 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'32''21 | |
12 | Seghelini Antonio | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''94 | |
13 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'33''11 | |
14 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'33''33 | |
15 | Bocchi Massimo | 1967 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'33''58 | |
16 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''81 | |
17 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 00'34''29 | |
18 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''48 | |
19 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''87 | |
20 | Mainardi Stefano Denis | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'37''18 | |
21 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'37''23 | |
22 | Campiglio Angelo | 1964 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''96 | |
23 | Ancone Domenico | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''24 | |
24 | Brioschi Clemente | 1964 | Project Sport SSD | 00'45''02 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''03 | |
2 | D'Angelo Walter | 1962 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''01 | |
3 | Bottari Ciro | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''67 | |
4 | Gabbiani Nicola | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''70 | |
5 | Corradini Marco | 1959 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'34''07 | |
6 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''15 | |
7 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'34''77 | |
8 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''93 | |
9 | Paini Mirco | 1963 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''33 | |
10 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''92 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''08 | |
2 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''64 | |
3 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'36''95 | |
4 | Bottari Giuseppe | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''64 | |
5 | Ceretti Fabio | 1957 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'42''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Shamir Yoseph | 1953 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''72 | |
2 | Castracani Giovanni | 1950 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'41''13 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bitto Alessandro Antonio | 1941 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'52''43 | |
2 | Hugony Augusto Guido Giovanni | 1942 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'54''18 |