Siani Cristina
Parco Kolbe SSD (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''07     07/04/2024 | 00'28''39     16/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''37'     17/03/2024 | 01'01''05     16/02/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''72'     27/04/2024 | 02'11''04     02/02/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'39''38'     28/04/2024 | 04'37''68     22/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'49''60     10/02/2024 | 09'33''69     07/03/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'40''50     03/02/2024 | 18'30''84     19/06/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''96     05/11/2023 | 00'34''96     05/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''84'     07/04/2024 | 01'13''84'     07/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''30     17/03/2024 | 00'30''66     24/02/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'10''98'     14/05/2023 | 01'07''45     09/03/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'41''82'     29/06/2023 | 02'24''07     30/03/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''40     30/11/2014 | 01'55''40     30/11/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'12''63     10/07/2014 | 04'11''67     26/03/2011 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'55''06     22/02/2015 | 08'51''18     23/02/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''83     25/02/2023 | 02'05''71     30/11/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''40     11/06/2023 | 01'53''08     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''15'     05/11/2023 | 02'04''58'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatum Alisa | 1995 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 09'06''61 | |
2 | Altamura Veneranda | 1995 | ITA Italia | 09'30''53 | |
3 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 09'44''26 | |
4 | Westcough Fiona | 1997 | GBR Enfield Swim Squad | 10'42''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neves Vania Soares | 1990 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 09'33''45 | |
2 | Pederiva Nadia | 1993 | ITA Italia | 10'01''78 | |
3 | Bouchet Sybille | 1993 | ESP Spagna | 10'29''61 | |
4 | Andersen Ane | 1990 | DEN Sigma Swim | 10'58''18 | |
5 | Araujo Castro Paula | 1991 | ESP Spagna | 12'27''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | ITA Italia | 10'06''59 | |
2 | Beckmann Carla | 1984 | GER Germany | 10'10''57 | |
3 | Pichel Garcia De Searez Elisa | 1984 | ESP A.D. Fogar | 10'16''51 | |
4 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | ITA Italia | 10'17''78 | |
5 | Alcalde Balado Tania | 1986 | ESP C. Dep. N. Cidade De Santiago | 10'43''71 | |
6 | Paraboschi Maria Giulia | 1986 | ITA Italia | 10'51''99 | |
7 | Gareis Jana | 1988 | GER Germany | 11'00''55 | |
8 | Palese Roberta | 1986 | ITA Italia | 11'09''29 | |
9 | Yucelener Ozlem | 1986 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 13'26''89 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gonzalez Maria | 1982 | ESP C. Dep. N. Cidade De Santiago | 10'19''31 | |
2 | Planchette Gaella | 1979 | FRA Les Nageurs Bigoudens | 10'50''97 | |
3 | Linting Ramona | 1983 | NED Azc | 11'07''67 | |
4 | Nunes Marcia Andreia | 1981 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 15'48''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kettenmeyer Reuland Carole | 1978 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 10'06''63 | |
2 | Ciocilteu Florentina | 1976 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 10'15''98 | |
3 | Izarzugaza Alienor | 1976 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 10'53''40 | |
4 | Boryshkevych Nataliia | 1976 | UKR Ukraine | 11'11''86 | |
5 | Putzolu Monica | 1975 | ITA Italia | 14'10''31 | |
6 | Passos Estela Clara | 1978 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 16'14''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 10'35''95 | |
2 | Vila Fortuny Marta | 1972 | ESP Spagna | 10'37''29 | |
3 | Weckert Martina | 1973 | GER SV Waiblingen | 10'56''96 | |
4 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Rtc - Zvvs | 10'59''87 | |
5 | Ashauer Katharina | 1970 | GER SG Wuppertal | 11'24''22 | |
6 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | ITA Italia | 11'24''31 | |
7 | Tietz Susanne | 1971 | GER Germany | 11'43''72 | |
8 | Camiciottoli Francesca | 1970 | ITA Italia | 12'20''13 | |
9 | Blanco Catarina Araujo | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 13'03''81 | |
10 | Abreu Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 13'40''48 | |
11 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 14'19''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER Sv Bayer Wuppertal Ev | 09'57''42 | |
2 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Germany | 10'10''90 | |
3 | Thunee Camilla | 1967 | SWE Sweden | 12'17''18 | |
4 | Labe Veronique | 1965 | FRA France | 12'50''03 | |
5 | Andrews Helen | 1966 | GBR Great Britain | 12'53''56 | |
6 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | ITA Italia | 13'26''79 | |
7 | Varady Judit | 1967 | HUN Hungary | 15'04''77 | |
8 | Barreto Ana Paula | 1964 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 16'52''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morris Dymphna | 1961 | IRL Ireland | 10'59''40 | |
2 | Munro Cathy | 1963 | GBR Great Britain | 11'23''22 | |
3 | Ferlet Isabelle | 1963 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 11'27''58 | |
4 | Olin Ulla | 1963 | DEN Sigma Swim | 11'47''72 | |
5 | Vilimiene Aida | 1962 | LTU Nendre | 11'51''33 | |
6 | Pollicardo Nicoletta | 1962 | ITA Italia | 12'03''80 | |
7 | Terceiro Delgado Maria Del Mar | 1963 | ESP Spagna | 12'22''84 | |
8 | Thoms Antje | 1960 | GER Germany | 13'08''68 | |
9 | Larrode-Garcia Pilar | 1959 | ESP Spagna | 16'03''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabriel Elisabeth | 1958 | GER Sv Bayer Wuppertal Ev | 12'00''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caulie Christine | 1951 | FRA France | 18'30''92 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feltz Denise | 1947 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 14'31''37 | |
2 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 18'46''38 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kreisel Anne | 1941 | GER SG Neuss | 17'37''30 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reich Helga | 1936 | GER Germany | 16'02''14 |