Fantoni Davide
Record Nuoto Club (2003)
Nuoto Sprint Borgo
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''43     05/11/2023 | 00'29''43     05/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''54     28/01/2024 | 01'04''27     15/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''36     08/01/2017 | 02'31''36     08/01/2017 | |
25 Dorso | 00'22''00     24/11/2013 | 00'22''00     24/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''39     19/03/2022 | 00'36''39     19/03/2022 | |
25 Rana | 00'23''60     24/11/2013 | 00'23''60     24/11/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''94     05/11/2023 | 00'36''82     22/05/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''82     28/01/2024 | 01'20''91     15/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'07''32     08/12/2016 | 03'06''10     02/06/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''29     19/03/2022 | 00'33''29     19/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''05     28/04/2024 | 01'13''05     28/04/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''12     28/04/2024 | 02'44''12     28/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''62     26/11/2022 | 01'53''62     26/11/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'08''24     12/02/2017 | 04'08''24     12/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'02''98     22/05/2022 | 02'02''98     22/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''68     26/11/2022 | 02'09''68     26/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
4° Tappa Circuito Regionale E.R. Master e Agonisti (Forlì)
50 Rana
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petaccia Mattia | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'33''13 | |
2 | Tarozzi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'33''18 | |
3 | Forleo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'34''32 | |
4 | D'Adamo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'34''48 | |
5 | Evangelisti Diego | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'35''19 | |
6 | Baibarac Luca Nicolae | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'35''43 | |
7 | Lalomia Federico Angelo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'42''12 | |
8 | Pavoncelli Tommaso | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'43''71 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bugani Alessandro | 2005 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''02 | |
2 | Tamarri Simone | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'33''27 | SENIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pipitone Paride | 1995 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''49 | |
2 | Toccarelli Matteo | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''81 | |
3 | Tolomelli Mattia | 2002 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'31''27 | |
4 | Zanichelli Gianmaria | 2000 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'31''85 | |
5 | Barozzi Luca Maria | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''37 | |
6 | Vallini Marcello | 1997 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'33''12 | |
7 | Lombardini Andrea | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''36 | |
8 | Testi Kyle | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''50 | |
9 | Borghi Filippo | 2003 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'34''25 | |
10 | Fantoni Davide | 2003 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'36''82 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cicognani Riccardo | 2000 | FTN Nuoto Master | 00'33''22 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'36''94 | |
2 | Folchini Andrea | 1997 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'37''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Domenichini Davide | 1988 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'29''98 | |
2 | Lacchini Alessandro | 1989 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'32''26 | |
3 | Ferlini Gianluca | 1990 | Sogese | 00'32''75 | |
4 | Lappi Filippo | 1991 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'36''93 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Pascale Marco | 1983 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'38''38 | |
2 | Baroncini Giacomo | 1985 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'44''31 | |
3 | Castori Christian | 1985 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'44''88 | |
4 | Lijoi Marco | 1987 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'49''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelini Alessandro | 1979 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 00'39''52 | |
2 | Rossi Ronnie | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'53''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parisi Salvatore | 1974 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'38''14 | |
2 | Collalto Davide | 1974 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'39''17 | |
3 | Autiero Baldassarre | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'43''24 | |
4 | Tondini Massimo | 1973 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'43''92 | |
5 | Russo Stefano | 1974 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'46''51 | |
6 | Amadasi Andrea | 1977 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'46''67 | |
7 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'46''72 | |
8 | Giacchino Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'50''52 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Busignani Massimo | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''87 | |
2 | D'Altri Luca | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''56 | |
3 | Merendi Massimo | 1969 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'39''74 | |
4 | Farina Andrea | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'44''79 | |
5 | Ramenghi Giacomo | 1970 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'47''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giusti Piero | 1964 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'41''17 | |
2 | Gottardi Lorenzo | 1963 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'41''42 | |
3 | Mazzanti Stefano | 1964 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'47''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parmeggiani Amedeo | 1962 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'37''07 | |
2 | Ognibene Loreno | 1961 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'42''46 | |
3 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'44''67 |