Silva Bruno Miguel
POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''56     28/01/2024 | 00'30''56     28/01/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'03''61'     26/02/2022 | 24'03''61'     26/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''26     27/01/2024 | 00'34''81     06/02/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''58'     26/01/2024 | 01'14''72'     04/02/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'47''14'     27/01/2024 | 02'41''54'     05/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''73'     09/02/2020 | 01'22''73'     09/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''36'     28/01/2024 | 01'10''29'     06/02/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'48''91'     19/01/2020 | 02'48''91'     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''45'     27/01/2024 | 01'11''69'     05/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''91'     26/01/2024 | 02'38''93'     04/02/2022 | |
400 Misti | 06'43''19'     10/07/2022 | 06'43''19'     10/07/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''93'     26/01/2024 | 01'55''91'     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'36''62'     09/07/2022 | 04'36''62'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''47'     08/07/2022 | 02'13''23'     06/02/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'23''20'     10/07/2022 | 05'23''20'     10/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''02'     28/01/2024 | 02'11''28'     17/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'27''31'     27/01/2024 | 02'27''31'     27/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIII Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao - Open (Reguengos De Monsaraz, POR)
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarquinio Joao Pedro | 1997 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 02'23''04 | |||
2 | Balseiro Filipe Rainho | 1994 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'42''14 | |||
3 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'49''55 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sotelo Carlos Miguel | 1991 | POR Nucleo Desporto Amador De Pombal | 02'31''20 | |||
2 | Barroqueiro Miguel Martins | 1991 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'34''68 | |||
3 | Rosa Joao Pedro | 1990 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'42''31 | |||
4 | Ponte Andre Carreiro | 1992 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 02'46''36 | |||
5 | Bartolo Edgar Paiva | 1988 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'49''09 | |||
6 | Fernandes Andre Manuel | 1988 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 03'11''89 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martins Rui Carvalho | 1984 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'42''36 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'51''25 | |||
3 | Tomas Daniel Rocha | 1983 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'32''76 | |||
4 | Freitas Joao Dinis | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'45''65 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pinto Luis Filipe | 1982 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 02'31''87 | |||
2 | Silva Gabriel Correia | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'15''67 | |||
3 | Antoninho Rui Gomes | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'41''70 | |||
4 | Neves Sergio Manuel | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'02''80 | |||
5 | Palma Ricardo Jorge | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'11''45 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'58''59 | |||
2 | Silva Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'02''90 | |||
3 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 03'05''20 | |||
4 | Tojo Jose Manuel | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'06''63 | |||
5 | Tristao David Brito | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'12''20 | |||
6 | Mendes Rui Alberto | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'12''26 | |||
7 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 03'16''15 | |||
8 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'20''21 | |||
9 | Silva Filipe Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'50''96 | |||
10 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 04'18''29 | |||
11 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 04'46''61 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chaves Antonio Aderito | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'38''74 | |||
2 | Goncalves Americo Pedro | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'49''27 | |||
3 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'08''76 | |||
4 | Ferreira Miguel Jose | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'12''06 | |||
5 | Figueiredo Ricardo Manuel | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'14''22 | |||
6 | Moreira Flavio Martins | 1970 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'20''30 | |||
7 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'27''87 | |||
8 | Franca Nuno Avila | 1972 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'37''02 | |||
9 | Pereira Artur Jose | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'55''11 | |||
10 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'09''01 | |||
11 | Soares Augusto Mariano | 1972 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 05'32''41 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'01''20 | |||
2 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'01''45 | |||
3 | Santana Jose Pedro | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'13''62 | |||
4 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'38''30 | |||
5 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'57''73 | |||
6 | Sequeira Francisco Manuel | 1966 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 04'06''85 | |||
7 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'07''71 | |||
8 | Pinto Paulo Monteiro | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'52''80 | |||
    | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'28''78 | |||
2 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'42''22 | |||
3 | Carreira Alexandre Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'59''80 | |||
4 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'05''38 | |||
5 | Vaz Carlos Jorge | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'18''06 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'36''21 | |||
2 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'51''63 | |||
3 | Cecilio Antonio Alves | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'15''96 | |||
4 | Morgado Jose Luis | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'25''13 | |||
5 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'34''94 | |||
6 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'54''75 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coelho Domingos Pinto | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'47''34 | |||
2 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'06''83 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'18''72 | |||
2 | Couteiro Carlos Alberto | 1945 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 05'55''36 |