Catalano Davide Salvatore
Aqa ASD (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''56     19/02/2023 | 00'27''95     27/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''66'     12/06/2022 | 01'02''10     06/06/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''43'     11/06/2022 | 02'24''43'     11/06/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''99     02/06/2023 | 00'39''99     02/06/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''42     19/02/2023 | 00'39''40     12/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''34     02/06/2023 | 00'35''88     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''52'     02/04/2023 | 01'17''00     23/05/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | 01'50''43     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'06''04     15/12/2019 | 02'06''04     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Calabria (Cosenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''80 | |
    | Molinari Giuseppe | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 00'29''80 | |
3 | Vitale Gino | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'31''06 | |
4 | Iannuzzi Samuel | 1998 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''88 | |
5 | D'Andrea Salvatore | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 00'32''61 | |
6 | Cosenza Francesco | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 00'32''88 | |
7 | Dekastello Jirka | 1994 | Aqa ASD | 00'37''67 | |
    | Perri Kevin | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mellina Mario | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'26''40 | |
2 | Greco Angelo | 1989 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'29''00 | |
3 | Mantuano Fiorenzo | 1989 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'29''57 | |
4 | Caracciolo Aldo | 1989 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''60 | |
5 | Lavitola Antonio | 1993 | Aqa ASD | 00'30''15 | |
6 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''29 | |
7 | De Bella Alessandro | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'32''98 | |
8 | Lombardo Giuseppe | 1989 | Rende Nuoto | 00'42''82 | |
    | Bosa Nicola | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scerra Francesco | 1988 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'26''39 | |
2 | Blacona' Salvatore | 1984 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'29''52 | |
3 | Fazzolari Vincenzo Nazareno | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 00'30''47 | |
4 | Avellone Dario | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''44 | |
5 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''66 | |
6 | Cavallaro Albino | 1986 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'33''39 | |
7 | Scornaienghi Francesco | 1986 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'33''92 | |
8 | Perri Francesco | 1987 | Rende Nuoto | 00'34''17 | |
9 | Scerra Menotti Luca | 1986 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'34''24 | |
10 | Russo Salvatore | 1985 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'35''01 | |
11 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''63 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guaglianone Alessandro | 1981 | Aqa ASD | 00'28''15 | |
2 | Catalano Davide Salvatore | 1980 | Aqa ASD | 00'28''56 | |
3 | Lorenzano Antonio | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'32''02 | |
4 | Farrelli Giacomo | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''11 | |
5 | Muraca Giuseppe | 1983 | Rende Nuoto | 00'33''08 | |
6 | Astorino Christian | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 00'34''79 | |
7 | Olivieri Domenico | 1980 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''05 | |
8 | Furfaro William | 1980 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''98 | |
9 | Cosco Francesco | 1981 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''49 | |
10 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'45''54 | |
    | Atzeni Paolo | 1982 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ianni' Rocco | 1977 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 00'29''00 | |
2 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'29''03 | |
3 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''38 | |
4 | Cristofaro Fabrizio | 1978 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''03 | |
5 | Mussari Vittorio | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''22 | |
6 | Castaldo Arcangelo Diego | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''31 | |
7 | De Vico Luigi | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 00'33''51 | |
8 | Dominici Rocco | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''69 | |
9 | Ranieri Francesco | 1977 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'34''78 | |
10 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''84 | |
11 | Rizzo Giuseppe | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''50 | |
12 | Rovella Pietro | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''28 | |
13 | Emili Vincenzo | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'40''47 | |
14 | Caccamo Consolato | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'40''79 | |
15 | Furia Eugenio | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'41''33 | |
16 | Palmerino Alessandro | 1974 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'41''81 | |
17 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''10 | |
18 | Scervino Francesco | 1977 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'46''79 | |
19 | Marasco Diego | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'52''20 | |
20 | Caputo Andrea | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 01'19''75 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alampi Pierfrancesco | 1971 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'28''73 | |
2 | Armini Alfonso | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 00'30''24 | |
3 | Mauro Gianluca | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''32 | |
4 | Carnevale Ettore | 1970 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'32''19 | |
5 | Alfano Salvatore | 1970 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''26 | |
6 | Comis Giuseppe | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'32''36 | |
7 | Sommella Pietro | 1972 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'33''43 | |
8 | Ciriello Giovanni | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'33''63 | |
9 | Russo Alessandro | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''83 | |
10 | Pirozzi Erminio | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''47 | |
11 | Viscomi Antonio | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'36''45 | |
12 | Rosa Rocco | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''95 | |
13 | Lagrotteria Oscar | 1969 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''12 | |
14 | Falbo Giuseppe | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'39''29 | |
15 | Maletta Carmine | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 00'40''37 | |
16 | Bruni Pierluca | 1970 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'42''19 | |
17 | Manfredi Marco | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 00'45''81 | |
18 | Cangemi Vito | 1970 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'48''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettinato Luigi | 1965 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''49 | |
2 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'33''26 | |
3 | Bilotta Antonio | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''57 | |
4 | Marincola Antonio Graziano | 1966 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''85 | |
5 | Ferrari Eduardo | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caccuri Baffa Rosario | 1961 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''99 | |
2 | Bova Paolo | 1962 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'35''12 | |
3 | Rijillo Pietro | 1960 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''00 | |
4 | Gentile Vincenzo | 1961 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''12 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'37''02 | |
2 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'37''67 | |
3 | Mancuso Antonio | 1956 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'37''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Anselmo | 1949 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'08''56 |