Cipollaro Ivana
Centro Ester Napoli (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''94     14/05/2023 | 00'29''80     02/12/2012 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''31     22/01/2023 | 00'38''31     22/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''64     13/05/2023 | 00'38''40     20/01/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'18''70     26/03/2010 | 01'18''70     26/03/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''70     19/01/2013 | 00'32''70     19/01/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'33''00     10/02/2013 | 02'26''61     30/03/2012 | |
400 Misti | 05'33''50     13/01/2013 | 05'06''76     31/03/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''36     14/05/2023 | 02'11''36     14/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'24''51     13/05/2023 | 02'24''51     13/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''48     14/05/2023 | 02'01''30     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''13     13/05/2023 | 02'09''13     13/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
2° Ammissione Al Campionato Regionale Conc.1 (Napoli) - Sabato
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frandano Alessia | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''30 | |
2 | Terracciano Ilenia | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''70 | |
3 | Piscicelli Teresa | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'31''30 | |
    | Scarinzi Rosa | 1996 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'31''30 | |
5 | Bortone Ivana | 1991 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'31''40 | |
6 | Napoli Filomena | 1996 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''50 | |
7 | D'Avino Deborah | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'31''90 | |
8 | Baldassano Maria Pia | 1996 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''00 | |
    | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'32''00 | |
10 | Cipollaro Ivana | 1997 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''70 | |
11 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'32''90 | |
12 | De Rosa Anna Laura | 1997 | New Wonder Club ASD | 00'33''60 | |
13 | Riso Noemi | 1997 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'33''90 | |
14 | Russo Nadia | 1998 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 00'34''00 | |
15 | Velotti Giulia | 1997 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''20 | |
16 | De Luca Alessia | 1997 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''30 | |
17 | Nicastro Antonella | 1996 | New Wonder Club ASD | 00'34''50 | |
18 | De Vito Arianna | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'35''10 | |
19 | Caccia Katia | 1998 | Pomigliano Sporting Club | 00'36''40 | |
20 | Raineri Noemi | 1997 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'37''90 |