Tagliamonte Enrico
CUS Bari (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''24     19/12/2021 | 00'25''64     21/05/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''89     13/01/2019 | 00'55''89     13/01/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'01''89     02/02/2019 | 02'01''89     02/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''29     19/12/2021 | 00'30''99     03/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''58     18/12/2022 | 01'04''45     16/11/2008 | |
200 Rana | 02'35''69     20/02/2022 | 02'25''93     13/08/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'02''49     19/01/2020 | 01'01''65     17/03/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''94     18/12/2022 | 02'06''19     01/11/2009 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'39''25     24/02/2019 | 01'39''25     24/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'50''35     16/02/2020 | 01'50''35     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''86     24/02/2019 | 01'48''59     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'01''06     16/02/2020 | 01'57''27     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'47''66     07/04/2019 | 04'21''36     11/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 10° (Bari)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazzotta Brizio | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'23''87 | |
2 | Vitone Marcello | 1990 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'24''20 | |
3 | Andriulli Rocco | 1990 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'25''79 | |
4 | Quarta Matteo | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''36 | |
5 | Carpignano Vito | 1994 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'26''38 | |
6 | Dimattia Raffaele | 1990 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'28''22 | |
7 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'30''16 | |
8 | Greco Eugenio | 1990 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'31''92 | |
9 | Procacci Francesco Massimiliano | 1993 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'33''62 | |
10 | Graziano Aurelio | 1993 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'34''82 | |
11 | Romanazzi Davide | 1994 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'35''46 | |
12 | Tota Andrea | 1993 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'37''06 | |
13 | Balice Giuseppe | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'38''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliamonte Enrico | 1989 | CUS Bari | 01'11''37 | |
2 | Tarantino Nicola | 1986 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'27''14 | |
3 | Cappilli Davide | 1987 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'29''37 | |
4 | Lacialamella Luigi | 1987 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'32''28 | |
5 | Papadia Stefano | 1985 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'33''74 | |
6 | Di Modugno Stefano | 1989 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'35''96 | |
7 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'37''62 | |
8 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'40''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'17''86 | |
2 | Cavalluzzi Paolo | 1980 | CUS Bari | 01'19''49 | |
3 | De Giorgi Diego | 1980 | Fimco Sport | 01'34''54 | |
4 | Bratta Antonio | 1982 | CUS Bari | 01'38''16 | |
5 | Martella Francesco | 1982 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'38''58 | |
6 | Rosato Loris Ramon | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'38''96 | |
7 | Auricchio Pasquale | 1984 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'45''36 | |
8 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 01'47''93 | |
9 | Colucci Giovanni Paolo | 1981 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'48''06 | |
10 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'53''04 | |
11 | Pavone Giuseppe | 1980 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'58''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sette Francesco | 1978 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 01'17''16 | |
2 | Lacalamita Umberto | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'27''56 | |
3 | Ceglia Marcello Vincenzo | 1975 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'31''89 | |
4 | Da Ponte Angelo | 1979 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'37''06 | |
5 | Zambetta Michele | 1976 | CUS Bari | 01'37''64 | |
6 | Garofalo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'39''96 | |
7 | Friolo Alessandro | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'41''67 | |
8 | Monno Filippo | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'42''14 | |
9 | Trisciuzzi Donato | 1979 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'43''24 | |
10 | Tamburello Vincenzo | 1976 | CUS Bari | 01'45''06 | |
11 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'48''64 | |
12 | Torelli Michele | 1976 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'49''14 | |
13 | Caliandro Antonio | 1976 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'49''79 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santese Castello | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'29''83 | |
2 | Sforza Michele | 1973 | CUS Bari | 01'30''77 | |
3 | Volpe Giovanni | 1971 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 01'31''03 | |
4 | D'Ascenzo Roberto | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'34''47 | |
5 | Di Terlizzi Antonio | 1974 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'35''81 | |
6 | Mastropietro Marco | 1972 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'36''21 | |
7 | Greco Antonio | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'38''57 | |
8 | Fanelli Gaetano | 1970 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'39''25 | |
9 | Nocco Marino | 1970 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'40''56 | |
10 | Vittorione Andrea | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'48''68 | |
11 | Imperiale Elio | 1973 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'52''47 | |
12 | Paganini Pasquale | 1972 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'54''86 | |
13 | Favia Francesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'54''92 | |
14 | Cioffi Ugo | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'59''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zagaria Lorenzo | 1969 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'32''17 | |
2 | Coricciati Aurelio | 1966 | Fimco Sport | 01'37''53 | |
3 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'37''88 | |
4 | Cianciotta Giuseppe | 1967 | XSporting SSD | 01'47''30 | |
5 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'47''37 | |
6 | Di Martino Raffaele | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'48''30 | |
7 | Semeraro Giuseppe | 1969 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'51''20 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioce Gianfranco | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'30''36 | |
2 | Citiolo Alessandro | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'32''67 | |
3 | Brana' Giuseppe | 1964 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'39''32 | |
4 | Cancelliere Andrea | 1964 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'41''72 | |
5 | Santucci Giuseppe Massimo | 1964 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'41''93 | |
6 | Cusanno Cataldo | 1960 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'53''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'39''15 | |
2 | Chieco Maurizio | 1959 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'47''37 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascale Edmondo | 1949 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'50''32 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'45''46 |