Terne Franziska
GER SC Poseidon Radebeul (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''92     04/11/2023 | 00'15''92     04/11/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''65     04/11/2023 | 00'34''65     04/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''39     14/04/2024 | 01'17''12     14/04/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''61'     14/04/2024 | 02'58''39'     08/12/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''10'     08/12/2019 | 03'39''10'     08/12/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'17''32     04/11/2023 | 00'17''32     04/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''22     14/04/2024 | 00'37''47     08/12/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'32''15'     14/04/2024 | 03'27''45'     08/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''37     04/11/2023 | 01'27''37     04/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'18''62'     14/04/2024 | 03'13''31'     08/12/2019 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | 01'10''20     04/11/2023 | 01'10''20     04/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''15'     14/04/2024 | 02'36''15'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Rana | 03'26''37'     14/04/2024 | 03'26''37'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'55''53'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''53'     14/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'21''97     04/11/2023 | 01'21''97     04/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'32''32'     08/12/2019 | 06'32''32'     08/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Wtc-Pokal 2023 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
200 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eschler Naja | 2007 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 02'26''60 | |||
2 | Nicolae Charlotte | 2007 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 02'27''02 | |||
3 | Chowdhury Tiara | 2007 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 02'48''69 | |||
4 | Kuhne Meery K. | 2007 | GER Ssv Wildau | 03'03''29 | |||
5 | Greiwe Jolina | 2006 | GER Ssv Wildau | 03'07''32 | Master 20 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reif Ariane | 2000 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'42''60 | |||
2 | Nock Vanessa | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 02'43''30 | |||
3 | Thormann Melissa | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 02'48''02 | |||
4 | Schliesch Marie Christin | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 02'50''09 | |||
5 | Erb Saskia | 2000 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 03'00''61 | |||
6 | Thiele Fabricia | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 03'06''55 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marz Florentine | 1998 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 02'52''29 | |||
2 | Gerlach Annkathrin | 1998 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 02'57''65 | |||
3 | Grohmann Melanie | 1994 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 03'05''50 | |||
4 | Heiland Jessica | 1995 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 03'11''79 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nerli Elisa | 1993 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'31''37 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eras Juliane | 1987 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 02'57''85 | |||
2 | Steinkopf Luise | 1986 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 03'00''06 | |||
3 | Knigge Julia | 1988 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 03'25''36 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hanusova Katarina | 1976 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'24''43 | |||
2 | Petrova Pavla | 1977 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Rumburk, Z.s. | 02'40''52 | |||
3 | Lobedan Katja | 1977 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 02'41''39 | |||
4 | Terne Franziska | 1978 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 03'03''04 | |||
5 | Walter Grit | 1978 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 03'13''91 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buchenau Catharina | 1969 | GER PSV Cottbus 90 | 02'46''79 | |||
2 | Greiwe Swantje | 1972 | GER Ssv Wildau | 02'54''18 | |||
3 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 03'17''28 | |||
4 | Ubbelohde Ulrike | 1971 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 03'29''79 | |||
5 | Schubert Grit | 1970 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 03'43''84 | |||
6 | Wolff Liane | 1970 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 04'12''13 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gellrich Rita | 1968 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'39''65 | |||
2 | Knebel Bettina | 1968 | GER Ssv Wildau | 03'06''53 | |||
3 | Rogge Susanne | 1968 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 03'26''59 | |||
4 | Halbenz Ute | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 03'27''41 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'43''45 | |||
2 | Grabner Jana | 1963 | GER SG Westthuringen | 02'54''34 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 04'06''25 |