1 | Reich Helga | 1936 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 00'48''45 | |
2 | Vetter Brigitte | 1938 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 01'33''27 | |
3 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 00'40''58 | |
4 | Senftleben Monika Ingrid | 1942 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'46''28 | |
5 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'47''65 | |
6 | Konig Isolde | 1948 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'51''50 | |
7 | Sitzer Eva | 1948 | GER SV Rhenania Koln 1919 | 01'05''54 | |
8 | Kolb Nadine | 1952 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 00'37''25 | |
9 | Konig Gabriele | 1950 | GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen | 00'40''70 | |
10 | Geuter Kristina Nelly Al | 1952 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'42''12 | |
11 | Hilden-Kuntz Dagmar Emmy Erika | 1953 | GER VFR Simmern | 00'42''45 | |
12 | Schlottau Marion | 1950 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'45''27 | |
13 | Weinzierl Brigitte | 1952 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'45''94 | |
14 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'46''25 | |
15 | Blanke Irmtraud | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'47''67 | |
16 | Bauer Anke | 1956 | GER SG Essen | 00'34''53 | |
17 | Jantzen Tanja | 1954 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'34''92 | |
18 | Renker Eggeler Gabriele | 1958 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'36''12 | |
19 | Gruner Tordis | 1958 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'36''51 | |
20 | Hoffmann Karin | 1958 | GER SV Goppingen 04 | 00'37''07 | |
21 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 00'38''01 | |
22 | Gabriel Elisabeth | 1958 | GER SG Bayer | 00'38''08 | |
23 | Duberow Andrea | 1957 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 00'40''15 | |
24 | Riedel Sabine | 1957 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'43''91 | |
25 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 00'31''56 | |
26 | Gellrich Dr. Barbara Beat | 1961 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'31''97 | |
27 | Willeboordse Sandra | 1963 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'32''09 | |
28 | Marlow Ines | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'32''35 | |
29 | Hunniger Ilona | 1962 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'32''48 | |
30 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'32''81 | |
31 | Schwarz Beate | 1962 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 00'32''95 | |
32 | Zurhorst Marlies | 1960 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'33''55 | |
33 | Grabner Jana | 1963 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'34''28 | |
34 | Sturm Constantin Monika | 1963 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'34''37 | |
35 | Wieland Esther | 1963 | GER SG Essen | 00'34''76 | |
36 | Lelgemann Angelika | 1960 | GER SG Essen | 00'34''90 | |
    | Grommes Gabriele | 1963 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'34''90 | |
38 | Wenzel Renate | 1962 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'35''45 | |
39 | Kleinpeter Elke | 1959 | GER SSC'90 Schlos Holte-Stukenbrock | 00'42''70 | |
40 | Reibel Oberle Susanne | 1964 | GER SSV Lahr 1921 | 00'29''72 | |
41 | Muller Claudia | 1968 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'30''13 | |
42 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'30''59 | |
43 | Gellrich Rita | 1968 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''22 | |
44 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 00'31''47 | |
45 | Kunkel Andrea | 1966 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'33''76 | |
46 | Spieker Celine | 1967 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'34''63 | |
47 | Kuppers Beate | 1968 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 00'34''76 | |
48 | Harenberg Silke | 1968 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'35''15 | |
49 | Buning Susanne | 1968 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'35''56 | |
50 | Botz Undine | 1965 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 00'37''86 | |
51 | Vachenauer Sabine | 1968 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'38''62 | |
52 | Schubert Manuela | 1970 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'29''51 | |
53 | Mihut Violetta | 1972 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'29''98 | |
54 | Heinz Tanja | 1971 | GER Giesener SV | 00'30''80 | |
55 | Nickel Petra | 1969 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'31''50 | |
56 | Scharnberg Jana | 1969 | GER SC Wiste | 00'31''68 | |
57 | Pressmar Susanne | 1972 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'32''02 | |
58 | Weckert Martina | 1973 | GER SV Waiblingen | 00'32''12 | |
59 | Hillmayr Betina | 1971 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 00'32''30 | |
60 | Wood Iris | 1972 | GER 1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 | 00'32''31 | |
61 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'32''81 | |
62 | Hieber Manuela | 1971 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 00'33''84 | |
63 | Lukas Antje | 1973 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'34''49 | |
64 | Scholz Katja | 1971 | GER 1.SC Schweinfurt | 00'37''99 | |
65 | Hacker Irina | 1978 | GER Giesener SV | 00'29''15 | |
66 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 00'29''52 | |
67 | Geiger Sandra | 1975 | GER TV Meppen | 00'29''77 | |
68 | Beinhauer Kristina | 1974 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'29''80 | |
69 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 00'30''38 | |
70 | Hoff Gerke Carolina | 1975 | GER TuS Sundern | 00'30''81 | |
71 | Jung Natalie | 1976 | GER SV Heidenheim 04 | 00'31''87 | |
72 | Dietschmann Manuela | 1976 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'32''25 | |
73 | Fuchs Tina | 1976 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 00'32''90 | |
74 | Kipper Sandra | 1977 | GER Mendener SV | 00'33''12 | |
75 | Dirksmeier Melanie | 1975 | GER Mendener SV | 00'33''55 | |
76 | Knuth Catrin | 1976 | GER Sanitats-SV Hamburg 1889 | 00'34''21 | |
77 | De Pazos Ortega Laura | 1975 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'34''22 | |
78 | Packenius Beatrix | 1976 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 00'35''03 | |
79 | Weidenhaupt Ruta | 1976 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'35''07 | |
80 | Skora Katja | 1975 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'37''35 | |
81 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 00'28''52 | |
82 | Lippet Eveline | 1981 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'30''65 | |
83 | Specht Nadine | 1979 | GER SV Hattingen 1968 | 00'31''85 | |
84 | Zeterberg Maike | 1984 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'28''70 | |
85 | Spietzack Anna | 1987 | GER TG Heddesheim 1891 | 00'28''84 | |
86 | Haas Josephine | 1987 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'28''87 | |
87 | Pfeifer Katja | 1985 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'29''99 | |
88 | Donges Lydia | 1988 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'30''11 | |
89 | Wenk Marilyn | 1987 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'30''36 | |
90 | Salan Cathleen | 1986 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'32''23 | |
91 | Esser Jasmin | 1987 | GER SG Essen | 00'32''28 | |
92 | Deichsel Theresa | 1985 | GER ATS Kulmbach | 00'32''94 | |
93 | Thater Jennifer | 1990 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'26''69 | |
94 | Hodapp Annika | 1990 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'29''24 | |
95 | Jehne Susan Andrea Viktoria | 1990 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'29''33 | |
96 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'30''28 | |
97 | Schuh Ines Kristin | 1991 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 00'30''70 | |
98 | Hertel Laura | 1993 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'30''94 | |
99 | Kathrin Heumann Ann | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 00'31''67 | |
100 | Lesniak Sophie | 1993 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'31''79 | |
101 | Brugge Johanna | 1991 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'31''82 | |
102 | Schletze Jana Christina | 1992 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''99 | |
103 | Hodapp Constanze | 1993 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'32''27 | |
104 | Dietrich Clarissa | 1991 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 00'32''45 | |
105 | Junger Martina | 1992 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'32''46 | |
106 | Wesolowski Carolin | 1989 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'32''49 | |
107 | Terassa Bianca | 1992 | GER SSV Forchheim | 00'32''71 | |
108 | Ferlemann Lisa | 1990 | GER ATV 1878 Dorstfeld | 00'32''75 | |
109 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'27''77 | |
110 | Mathe Leonie | 1996 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'27''80 | |
111 | Schulze Olivia | 1997 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'28''44 | |
112 | Schuren Svenja | 1998 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 00'28''51 | |
113 | Kopp Romina | 1994 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'28''72 | |
114 | Schwille Karolin Margot | 1996 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'28''75 | |
115 | Gigl Lisa | 1998 | GER Giesener SV | 00'28''78 | |
116 | Bogs Saskia | 1994 | GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig | 00'28''81 | |
117 | Bucher Anne Kathrin | 1996 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'28''86 | |
118 | Lauterbach Kim Jasmin | 1998 | GER SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg | 00'29''23 | |
119 | Schwabe Tina | 1996 | GER Meininger Schwimmverein Wasswerfreunde | 00'29''28 | |
120 | Keusch Livia | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'29''34 | |
121 | Hahn Raffaela | 1997 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'29''39 | |
122 | Skambath Isabelle | 1997 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 00'29''61 | |
123 | Poley Lisann | 1998 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'29''63 | |
124 | Bruha Melanie | 1995 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'29''65 | |
125 | Rhein Katharina | 1998 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'29''72 | |
126 | Malcher Sarah | 1997 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'29''75 | |
127 | Hegner Sydney | 1998 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'29''80 | |
128 | Hansen Bettina | 1994 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'29''88 | |
129 | Heise Annika | 1997 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'29''91 | |
130 | Jenke Selina | 1998 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'29''99 | |
131 | Vorberg Linda | 1997 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 00'30''21 | |
132 | Siering Nina | 1997 | GER SV Gera | 00'30''50 | |
133 | Biniek Christiane | 1997 | GER ATV 1878 Dorstfeld | 00'30''61 | |
134 | Vatter Jennifer | 1998 | GER SC Holzland | 00'30''64 | |
135 | Theis Sonja | 1998 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 00'30''84 | |
    | Kuppers Jennifer | 1998 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 00'30''84 | |
137 | Kienzle Hanna | 1995 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'31''14 | |
138 | Babst Rosalie | 1997 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'31''20 | |
139 | Rosler Sarah | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''24 | |
140 | Zechner Luise | 1997 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'31''56 | |
141 | Klesen Laura | 1995 | GER Giesener SV | 00'32''17 | |
142 | Gellrich Christin | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''20 | |
    | Matthias Sophia | 1996 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'32''20 | |
144 | Mittag Svenja | 1994 | GER TSV Mannheim 1846 | 00'32''40 | |
145 | Bruns Franziska | 1998 | GER ATV 1878 Dorstfeld | 00'32''83 | |
146 | Mai Katharina | 1998 | GER VfL Benrath 06 | 00'32''98 | |
147 | Ryan Victoria | 1994 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'33''01 | |
148 | Dennda Diana | 1994 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'33''70 | |
149 | Posch Lisa Marie | 1998 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'33''80 | |
150 | Rehe Pia | 1998 | GER TuS Blau-Weis Lohne | 00'34''54 | |
151 | Michalski Marie | 2000 | GER SC Empor Rostock 2000 | 00'26''90 | |
152 | Helmich Sarah Johanna | 2003 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'27''21 | |
153 | Holitzka Nele-Marie | 2000 | GER SV Neviges | 00'27''48 | |
154 | Hipper Charlotte | 2003 | GER SG Sendenhorst | 00'27''51 | |
155 | Zindler Nicole | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'28''01 | |
156 | Reinhardt Kaja | 2000 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'28''29 | |
157 | Weinfurtner Nele | 2002 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'28''41 | |
158 | Paff Lorena | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'28''42 | |
159 | Grau Nadine | 2000 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'28''52 | |
    | Hartwig Victoria | 2002 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'28''52 | |
161 | Bachmeier Kathrin | 2002 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'28''54 | |
162 | Woltmann Patricia | 1999 | GER SV Solingen Sud 1909 | 00'28''58 | |
163 | Vetter Nele | 2003 | GER SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00'28''69 | |
164 | Winkel Lilly | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'28''73 | |
165 | Hauptmann Franziska | 2001 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'28''78 | |
166 | Ritter Amelie | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'28''81 | |
167 | Windmuller Isa | 2002 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'28''85 | |
168 | Forster Mira | 1999 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'28''94 | |
169 | Plebs Victoria Luise | 2002 | GER TuS Sundern | 00'28''98 | |
170 | Egle Janneke | 1999 | GER SV Der Baar Hufingen | 00'28''99 | |
171 | Deters Sarah | 2002 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'29''04 | |
172 | Palmke Franziska | 2000 | GER SG Sendenhorst | 00'29''06 | |
173 | Pelloth Anne Katrin | 2003 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'29''09 | |
174 | Bouc Laetitia | 2002 | GER SSG Bruhrain | 00'29''13 | |
175 | Kempe Gerlind | 2002 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'29''28 | |
176 | Schubert Antonia Marie | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'29''29 | |
177 | Mohr Katja | 2000 | GER SC Delphin Aalen | 00'29''31 | |
178 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''44 | |
179 | Plail Johanna | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'29''45 | |
180 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'29''46 | |
181 | Bogner Viktoria | 2002 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'29''47 | |
    | Cordes Frauke | 2000 | GER Warendorfer SU | 00'29''47 | |
183 | Herbst Anastasia | 2002 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 00'29''55 | |
184 | Druner Merle | 1999 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'29''63 | |
185 | Kreiml Selina | 2002 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'29''65 | |
186 | Kruger Julia | 2003 | GER CSV Kleve 1910 | 00'29''69 | |
    | Pannasch Janina | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''69 | |
    | Bockholt Jule | 2001 | GER SG Sendenhorst | 00'29''69 | |
189 | Steven Eva | 2003 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'29''72 | |
190 | Romberg Maike | 2001 | GER Mendener SV | 00'29''74 | |
191 | Bockholt Merle | 2000 | GER SG Sendenhorst | 00'29''76 | |
192 | Falk Tessa | 1999 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'29''79 | |
193 | Kienast Laura | 2003 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'29''80 | |
194 | Burbach Kendra | 2001 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 00'29''89 | |
195 | Weihrauch Franziska | 2001 | GER Gudensberger SG | 00'29''92 | |
196 | Stockl Simona | 2001 | GER Tv Parsberg | 00'29''93 | |
197 | Obermair Lea | 2001 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 00'29''94 | |
198 | Glatter Fiona | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''99 | |
199 | Langer Emily | 2002 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'30''09 | |
200 | Thielking Merle | 2003 | GER Giesener SV | 00'30''15 | |
    | Bertram Laura Valentina | 2003 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 00'30''15 | |
    | Thamm Jule | 2002 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'30''15 | |
203 | Busberg Gina | 2003 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 00'30''24 | |
204 | Weichert Pia | 1999 | GER SV Neptun Rotenburg | 00'30''30 | |
205 | Hauptmann Patricia | 2003 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'30''31 | |
    | Sultan Franka | 2002 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'30''31 | |
207 | Rinscheidt Julia | 2000 | GER Mendener SV | 00'30''38 | |
208 | Baus Lisa Sophie | 2003 | GER Bremer Sport-Club | 00'30''41 | |
    | Weishaupt Eva | 2002 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 00'30''41 | |
210 | John Lene | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'30''45 | |
211 | Kerkhofer Isabel | 1999 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'30''48 | |
212 | Trommer Viktoria | 2000 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'30''52 | |
213 | Wigger Hannah | 1999 | GER TuS Blau-Weis Lohne | 00'30''53 | |
214 | Winkler Paulin | 2003 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'30''63 | |
215 | Muller Marie | 2002 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'30''64 | |
216 | Ruoff Johanna | 2001 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 00'30''69 | |
217 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'30''71 | |
218 | Melenk Svenja | 2000 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'30''73 | |
219 | Schimke Lisa | 2000 | GER Tv Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 00'30''79 | |
220 | Weilert Anika | 2003 | GER VfL Benrath 06 | 00'30''83 | |
221 | Tochtermann Talia | 2000 | GER SSG Heilbronn | 00'30''89 | |
    | Schumann Sarah | 2000 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'30''89 | |
223 | Sterr Annalina | 2000 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'31''05 | |
224 | Reens Nantke | 2001 | GER TSG Westerstede | 00'31''19 | |
225 | Grasbon Janina | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'31''24 | |
226 | Bohla Louisa | 2002 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'31''25 | |
227 | Hofer Anna | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'31''29 | |
228 | Kamlage Christin | 2001 | GER TV Meppen | 00'31''30 | |
229 | Berg Lilly | 2000 | GER Saalfelder SV | 00'31''33 | |
230 | Wittmann Eliza | 2003 | GER Burgerfelder TB 1892 | 00'31''36 | |
231 | Wriede Lena | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'31''37 | |
232 | Knorr Sophie | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'31''39 | |
233 | Freytag Theresa | 2001 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'31''61 | |
234 | Reepschlager Katharina | 2003 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'31''65 | |
235 | Taubl Sophie | 2003 | GER SV Der Baar Hufingen | 00'31''70 | |
236 | Henrich Neele | 2000 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'31''73 | |
237 | Volk Tessy | 2001 | GER Union 1861 Schonebeck | 00'31''74 | |
238 | Neymeyer Mitra Lara | 2001 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'31''76 | |
239 | Becher Lea | 2001 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 00'31''84 | |
240 | Munch Saskia | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'31''90 | |
    | Roselieb Mareike | 2000 | GER TSV Bad Kissingen | 00'31''90 | |
242 | Wambsganz Antonia | 2001 | GER SV Solidaritat Ismaning | 00'32''00 | |
243 | Kunze Leona | 2002 | GER SV Hengersberg | 00'32''35 | |
244 | Kathmann Claudia | 2000 | GER TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 00'32''42 | |
245 | Oertel Laura | 2002 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'32''50 | |
246 | Roth Lena | 2001 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'32''57 | |
247 | Eder Corina | 2003 | GER TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00'32''67 | |
248 | Opelt Lisa Sophie | 1999 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 00'32''69 | |
249 | Bude Luise | 1999 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'32''78 | |
250 | Hoinkhaus Paula | 2003 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'32''84 | |
251 | Schliesch Marie Christin | 2001 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'32''93 | |
252 | Klunker Pauline | 2002 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'33''08 | |
253 | Jaenicke Rosler Judith | 2003 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'33''19 | |
254 | Lindner Sophie | 2002 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'33''22 | |
255 | Bus Jessica | 2002 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'33''35 | |
256 | Bauer Julia | 2001 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'33''70 | |
257 | Mittermaier Elena | 2002 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 00'33''74 | |
258 | Wolmuth Jenny | 2003 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'34''33 | |
259 | Hillrichs Jana | 1999 | GER TSG Westerstede | 00'37''89 | |