Pieri Cecilia
Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''43     11/01/2020 | 00'36''43     11/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''04     12/03/2023 | 01'22''04     12/03/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'54''42     07/12/2019 | 02'54''42     07/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'01''68'     10/03/2024 | 05'57''78     08/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'12''60     03/12/2022 | 12'12''60     03/12/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'02''91     19/02/2023 | 23'48''88     07/02/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 18° - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Nuotando ASD | 05'31''00 | |
2 | Betti Elena | 1994 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 05'35''20 | |
3 | Casadio Marina | 1991 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'54''93 | |
4 | Pieri Cecilia | 1991 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 06'11''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbri Danila | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'03''11 | |
2 | Ghirardini Silvia | 1986 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'10''82 | |
3 | Riccardi Fiorella | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 05'57''06 | |
4 | Pasqualin Romina | 1986 | Settefrati Libertas | 07'42''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellegrini Diana Rebecca | 1982 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 05'37''89 | |
2 | Guidi Eleonora | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'54''28 | |
3 | Finardi Alice | 1981 | Thermae Sport ASD | 08'47''79 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perini Silvia | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'29''85 | |
2 | Albini Roberta | 1979 | DLF Rimini ASD | 05'33''30 | |
3 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'34''29 | |
4 | Alberani Margherita | 1979 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 05'44''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mezzadri Manuela | 1974 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 05'52''07 | |
2 | Giordano Sara Lorenza | 1971 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 06'01''34 | |
3 | Mammy Claudia | 1973 | San Marino Nuoto | 06'40''48 | |
4 | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 06'43''27 | |
5 | Fabbri Federica | 1972 | San Marino Nuoto | 06'44''57 | |
6 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 06'59''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Degli Agostini Barbara | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 05'48''57 | |
2 | Ferroni Stefania | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'06''27 | |
3 | Bruni Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 06'35''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eisch Karin Ursula | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'47''38 | |
2 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 06'09''55 | |
3 | Bacciglieri Roberta | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 06'44''03 | |
4 | Prampolini Monica | 1961 | Maranello Nuoto | 07'04''19 | |
5 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 07'07''56 | |
6 | Del Bino Manuela | 1965 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 08'18''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 06'26''61 | |
2 | Patrignani Marina | 1958 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 06'34''44 | |
3 | Guglielmi Guja | 1956 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 06'43''08 | |
4 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 07'13''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barchetta Isabella | 1954 | Imolanuoto | 08'31''56 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Marilena | 1945 | Polisportiva Masi | 09'06''39 |