Daniele Lorenzo
Circolo Canottieri Napoli (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''73     19/11/2023 | 00'26''10     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''23     21/05/2023 | 00'58''47'     26/11/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'12''37     24/11/2013 | 02'07''93     17/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''91     26/05/2019 | 00'31''91     26/05/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''78     27/05/2018 | 01'05''79     24/01/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''34     28/01/2024 | 00'30''87     22/02/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''82     17/12/2023 | 01'09''55     28/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 02'46''73     17/02/2024 | 02'46''05     02/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''94     08/12/2018 | 00'27''90     19/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'03''16     28/01/2024 | 01'00''62     25/01/2014 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'33''36     25/01/2015 | 02'08''53     06/04/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''82'     24/03/2024 | 01'04''49     16/03/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''55     02/07/2021 | 02'14''37     12/08/2009 | |
400 Misti | 05'39''83     28/05/2017 | 04'32''05     07/04/2009 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''97'     24/03/2024 | 01'50''97'     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''53'     25/02/2024 | 01'59''70     03/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maione Sebastiano | 2003 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'50''88 | |
2 | Esposito Valerio | 2003 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''64 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scardicchio Simone | 1997 | CUS Bari | 00'31''81 | |
2 | Russo Matteo | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'32''41 | |
3 | Camera Gianluca | 1998 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'35''78 | |
4 | Civale Alfonso | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''43 | |
5 | Russo Claudio | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'39''01 | |
6 | Cicatiello Andrea | 1996 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'39''04 | |
7 | Colucci Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'39''54 | |
8 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'40''04 | |
9 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'41''09 | |
10 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'44''09 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Annese Giannicola | 1992 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'35''19 | |
2 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'36''59 | |
3 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'38''44 | |
4 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'39''99 | |
5 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'40''06 | |
6 | Spinetti Onofrio | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'40''09 | |
7 | Merola Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'40''13 | |
8 | Casillo Lorenzo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'42''67 | |
9 | Racanelli Luigi | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'43''97 | |
10 | Sarcinella Ernesto | 1990 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'46''57 | |
11 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'49''08 | |
    | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'34''90 | |
2 | Ricci Roberto | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'35''48 | |
3 | Caso Mario | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'39''07 | |
4 | Pezzella Marco | 1987 | CUS Bari | 00'43''82 | |
5 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'44''12 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caramia Donato | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''27 | |
2 | Lafornara Renzo | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''99 | |
3 | Pantaleo Dario | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''22 | |
4 | Seccia Adriano | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'40''24 | |
5 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'41''11 | |
6 | Siani Gennaro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'41''58 | |
7 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''16 | |
8 | Bratta Antonio | 1982 | CUS Bari | 00'42''27 | |
9 | Cannata Davide | 1981 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''79 | |
10 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'43''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seccia Giampaolo | 1978 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''44 | |
2 | Santagata De Castro Raffaello | 1974 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'38''88 | |
3 | Oliviero Michele | 1974 | Magma SSD | 00'42''60 | |
4 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''42 | |
5 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'45''31 | |
6 | Iannone Ivano | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'50''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'35''11 | |
2 | Pepe Aurelio | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'39''36 | |
3 | Mastrandrea Nicola | 1970 | CUS Bari | 00'40''78 | |
4 | Iovinella Giuseppe | 1971 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'43''51 | |
5 | Lippolis Massimiliano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'43''86 | |
6 | Passaretti Gianluca | 1972 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'46''47 | |
7 | D'Auria Gianluca | 1972 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'47''51 | |
8 | Giannotte Luigi | 1971 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'55''09 | |
9 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'03''36 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanelli Lucio | 1968 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''13 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'38''36 | |
3 | Notarantonio Alessandro | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'46''30 | |
4 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'48''74 | |
5 | Cianciotta Giuseppe | 1967 | CUS Bari | 00'49''82 | |
6 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'54''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'41''29 | |
2 | Vallone Domenico Massimo Vittorio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''72 | |
3 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''20 | |
4 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''30 | |
5 | Tortora Evaristo | 1961 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'43''53 | |
6 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Magma SSD | 00'44''15 | |
7 | Piccinini Francesco Di Assisi | 1961 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'46''06 | |
8 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'46''13 | |
9 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'47''08 | |
10 | Cherubini Fabrizio | 1963 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'48''55 | |
11 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'54''91 | |
12 | Orlando Corrado | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''09 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'40''43 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'48''53 | |
3 | Cioce Fabrizio | 1957 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'52''42 | |
4 | Nusco Amedeo | 1957 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'53''89 | |
5 | Iacovelli Sesto | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'54''61 | |
    | Danti Mauro | 1958 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''76 | |
2 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 01'18''36 | |
3 | Vitiello Alfonso | 1950 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'35''23 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Falco Giovanni | 1940 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'07''30 |